STANGENZIRKEL.COM
 


National Climbing Team
About stangenzirkel
 

Home > Climbing Worldcup 2013 Lead and Speed Perm, RUS


Climbing Worldcup 2013 Lead and Speed Perm, RUS

Climbing Worldcup 2013 Lead and Speed Perm, RUS - Lead Women's and Men's Finals


29.09.2013 19.15

Gender:
female (1/6)
male (1/6)

Venue:
AUT Perm, RUS (1/7)

Year:
2013 (1/7)

Discipline:
Lead (1/4)
Speed (1/3)

Event:
Climbing Worldcup (1/7)

Stage:
Finals (1/2)
Qualifications (1/4)
Semifinals (1/1)

Who:
MEN (1/6)
WOMEN (1/6)
Loading...
Map Image gallery Seek first Seek perv Seek start nearest Seek next Seek last
Climbing Worldcup 2013 Lead and Speed Perm, RUS
2013-09-27 - 2013-09-29
28.09.2013 09:30Lead Women's and Men's Qualifications 1
28.09.2013 14:00Lead Women's and Men's Qualifications 2
28.09.2013 18:00Speed Women's Qualifications
28.09.2013 18:00Speed Men's Qualifications
28.09.2013 Speed Women's and Men's Finals
29.09.2013 10.30Lead Women's and Men's Semifinals
29.09.2013 19.15>Lead Women's and Men's Finals
Members / Routes ? 1
RUS Dmitrii Fakirianov Take a snapshot of Dmitrii Fakirianov
>
FRA Gautier Supper Take a snapshot of Gautier Supper
>
ITA Stefano Ghisolfi Take a snapshot of Stefano Ghisolfi
>
SLO Domen Skofic Take a snapshot of Domen Skofic
>
FRA Manuel Romain Take a snapshot of Manuel Romain
>
FRA Romain Desgranges Take a snapshot of Romain Desgranges
>
KOR Hyunbin Min Take a snapshot of Hyunbin Min
>
ESP Ramón Julian Puigblanque Take a snapshot of Ramón Julian  Puigblanque
>
AUT Jakob Schubert Take a snapshot of Jakob Schubert
>
Members / Routes ? 1
AUT Katharina Posch Take a snapshot of Katharina Posch
>
FRA Hélène Janicot Take a snapshot of Hélène Janicot
>
RUS Yana Chereshneva Take a snapshot of Yana Chereshneva
>
AUT Magdalena Röck Take a snapshot of Magdalena Röck
>
JPN Momoka ODA Take a snapshot of Momoka ODA
>
RUS Dinara Fakhritdinova Take a snapshot of Dinara Fakhritdinova
>
KOR Jain Kim Take a snapshot of Jain Kim
>
SLO Mina Markovic Take a snapshot of Mina Markovic
>
routesathlets
routesathlets
Result
MEN Lead
Last Name First Name Place Final Semi-Final 2. Qualification 1. Qualification
ESP Julian Puigblanque Ramón 1 45 Top Top 1. Top 1.
AUT Schubert Jakob 2 43+ Top Top 1. Top 1.
KOR Min Hyunbin 3 37+ Top Top 1. Top 1.
RUS Fakirianov Dmitrii 4 35+ Top Top 1. Top 1.
FRA Desgranges Romain 5 31 Top Top 1. Top 1.
FRA Supper Gautier 6 30+ Top Top 1. Top 1.
FRA Romain Manuel 7 27 Top Top 1. Top 1.
ITA Ghisolfi Stefano 8 23+ Top Top 1. Top 1.
SLO Skofic Domen 9 22 Top Top 1. Top 1.
FRA Ballet Thomas 10 41+ Top 1. Top 1.
AUT Lechner Mario 11 39+ Top 1. Top 1.
RUS Kalina Alexander 12 37 Top 1. Top 1.
GER Tauporn Thomas 13 34 Top 1. Top 1.
RUS Chesnokov Semen 14 31+ 37 25. 36+ 19.
AUT Köb Lukas 15 31+ 39+ 21. 33+ 23.
SLO Becan Klemen 16 31 Top 1. Top 1.
RUS Chernikov Mikhail 16 31 Top 1. Top 1.
RUS Ter-Minasyan Arman 18 30+ Top 1. Top 1.
BEL Timmermans Loïc 18 30+ Top 1. Top 1.
ITA Vettorata Francesco 18 30+ Top 1. Top 1.
KOR KIM Jabee 21 30+ 38+ 22. 33+ 23.
RUS Zazulin Evgenii 22 26+ 40 20. 36 21.
ISR Wechsler Or 23 26+ 38+ 22. 36+ 19.
CHN Wang Qinghua 24 26+ 37+ 24. 33+ 23.
GER Hanke Christoph 25 24+ Top 1. 34 22.
RUS Shagin Andrey 26 24+ 36+ 26. 33+ 23.
RUS Kupchik Arseniy 27 36 29. 33+ 23.
RUS Volkov Gleb 28 36+ 26. 31 29.
RUS Novitskiy Yury 29 36+ 26. 30+ 31.
RUS Musihin Victor 30 33 31. 33 28.
RUS Ilinykh Vsevolod 31 34+ 30. 31 29.
RUS Bogomolov Dmitriy 32 32+ 32. 23+ 32.
WOMEN Lead
Last Name First Name Place Final Semi-Final 2. Qualification 1. Qualification
KOR Kim Jain 1 Top Top Top 1. Top 1.
AUT Röck Magdalena 2 32+ Top Top 1. Top 1.
JPN ODA Momoka 3 32+ Top Top 1. Top 1.
SLO Markovic Mina 4 32+ Top Top 1. Top 1.
FRA Janicot Hélène 5 32+ 39 Top 1. Top 1.
RUS Fakhritdinova Dinara 6 31 Top Top 1. Top 1.
AUT Posch Katharina 7 27+ 38+ Top 1. Top 1.
RUS Chereshneva Yana 8 27 39+ Top 1. Top 1.
BEL Brumagne Mathilde 9 36+ Top 1. 44 18.
ITA Lavarda Jenny 10 35+ Top 1. Top 1.
JPN Kobayashi Yuka 11 34+ Top 1. Top 1.
RUS Malamid Evgeniya 11 34+ Top 1. Top 1.
AUT Bacher Barbara 13 32+ Top 1. Top 1.
RUS Samoilina Anastasiia 13 32+ Top 1. Top 1.
NED van Bergen Nikki 13 32+ Top 1. Top 1.
RUS Tolokonina Maria 16 31+ Top 1. 36+ 20.
RUS Tsyganova Anna 17 30+ 35 23. 30 24.
RUS Golovina Alexandra 18 26 Top 1. 33+ 21.
RUS Belomestnova Maria 19 25+ Top 1. Top 1.
RUS Stepanova Nataliia 20 25+ 35+ 22. 32+ 23.
RUS Gilemkhanova Dana 21 24+ Top 1. Top 1.
RUS Golovina Ekaterina 22 23+ Top 1. 41+ 19.
CHN Jiang Rong 23 19+ 19+ 25. 18 25.
RUS Bezborodova Natalia 24 18+ 31+ 24. 33 22.
SLO Sustersic Tina 25 12+ Top 1. Top 1.
MEN Speed
Last Name First Name Place Final Small final 1/2 - Final 1/4 - Final 1/8 - Final Qualification
RUS Shevchenko Arsenii 1 7.65 6.44 7.15 13.82 6.87 7.12
CZE Hroza Libor 2 fall 11.85 7.26 6.98 7.80 6.68
CHN ZHONG Qixin 3 6.44 fall 7.00 6.78 6.68
RUS Suyushkin Nikita 4 11.85 8.84 88.88 7.38 6.87
ITA Gontero Leonardo 5 8.22 7.12 6.61
RUS Timofeev Dmitrii 6 99.99 6.42 6.55
POL Dzienski Marcin 7 fall 6.45 6.62
RUS Atlarov Ivan 8 fall 7.39 7.49
RUS Shikov Aleksandr 9 7.03 7.17
RUS Faizullin Ruslan 10 7.19 7.25
RUS Luzhetskii Sergei 11 7.30 7.10
RUS Vaitsekhovsk. Evgenii 12 8.14 6.67
RUS Kokorin Stanislav 13 8.29 6.36
POL Swirk Lukasz 14 8.33 6.96
RUS Sinitcyn Sergei 15 fall 6.89
RUS Payl Konstantin 16 fall 7.25
POL Komosinski Jedrzej 17 7.67
RUS Diachkov Maksim 18 7.70
RUS Deulin Vladislav 19 7.80
RUS Sirekanyan Vaginak 19 7.80
FRA LE COUSTER Yoann 21 7.92
RUS Vedenchuk Viacheslav 22 8.41
RUS Ter-Minasyan Arman 23 8.58
RUS Artamonov Georgy 24 8.83
RUS Poliakov Anton 25 9.98
RUS Astashkin Evgeny 26 fall
WOMEN Speed
Last Name First Name Place Final Small final 1/2 - Final 1/4 - Final 1/8 - Final Qualification
RUS Gaidamakina Alina 1 8.35 8.38 8.35 8.48 8.71 8.78
RUS Levochkina Yuliya 2 8.78 fall 8.70 9.22 9.10 8.46
RUS Krasavina Mariia 3 8.38 10.82 8.44 8.53 8.71
POL Rudzinska Aleksandra 4 fall 10.48 8.69 9.18 8.91
POL Buczek Klaudia 5 8.72 9.42 8.54
RUS Polekhina Kseniya 6 9.62 8.93 9.03
RUS Kaplina Iuliia 7 99.99 9.03 8.64
FRA Jaubert Anouck 8 fall 10.14 8.73
POL Prokopiuk Monika 9 10.09 9.88
RUS Iakovleva Natalia 10 10.40 10.29
RUS Motovilova Svetlana 11 10.54 10.66
AUT Pichler Stefanie 12 11.06 10.53
RUS Shatalova Varvara 13 11.31 10.82
RUS Tsyganova Anna 14 fall 9.10
POL Chudziak Patrycja 15 fall 10.65
RUS Markusheva Elena 16 fall 10.82
RUS Stepanova Nataliia 17 10.96
FRA Heitz Margot 18 11.09
RUS Bogdanova Maria 19 11.12
POL Ropek Edyta 20 11.27
RUS Krasavina Nadazhda 21 11.55
AUT Lach Nina 22 11.89
RUS Malysheva Daria 23 12.09
RUS Khutorova Yulia 24 12.63

write to me