STANGENZIRKEL.COM
 


National Climbing Team
About stangenzirkel
 

Home > Climbing Worldcup 2013 Boulder Vail, USA > Women's and Men's Semifinals


Climbing Worldcup 2013 Boulder Vail, USA

Climbing Worldcup 2013 Boulder Vail, USA - Women's and Men's Semifinals


08.06.2013 10:00

Gender:
female (1/1)
male (1/1)

Venue:
AUT Vail, USA (1/1)

Year:
2013 (1/1)

Discipline:
Boulder (1/1)

Event:
Climbing Worldcup (1/1)

Stage:
Semifinals (1/1)

Who:
MEN (1/1)
WOMEN (1/1)
Loading...
Map Seek first Seek perv Seek start nearest Seek next Seek last
Climbing Worldcup 2013 Boulder Vail, USA
2013-06-07 - 2013-06-08
07.06.2013 09:00Women's Qualifications
08.06.2013 15:00Men's Qualifications
08.06.2013 10:00>Women's and Men's Semifinals
09.06.2013 17:00Women's and Men's Finals
Members / Routes ? F1

F2

F3

F4

USA Nina Williams Take a snapshot of Nina Williams
>
>
>
>
USA Shannon Russell Take a snapshot of Shannon Russell
>
>
>
>
FRA Mélanie Sandoz Take a snapshot of Mélanie Sandoz
>
>
>
>
USA Lisa Chulich Take a snapshot of Lisa Chulich
>
>
>
>
CAN Stacey Weldon Take a snapshot of Stacey Weldon
>
>
>
>
CAN Elise Sethna Take a snapshot of Elise Sethna
>
>
>
>
USA Chelsea Rude Take a snapshot of Chelsea Rude
>
>
>
>
AUT Katharina Saurwein Take a snapshot of Katharina Saurwein
>
>
>
>
USA Angela Payne Take a snapshot of Angela Payne
>
>
>
>
GBR Leah Crane Take a snapshot of Leah Crane
>
>
>
>
GER Juliane Wurm Take a snapshot of Juliane Wurm
>
>
>
>
JPN Aya ONOE Take a snapshot of Aya ONOE
>
>
>
>
GBR Mina Leslie- Wujastyk Take a snapshot of Mina Leslie- Wujastyk
>
>
>
>
JPN Momoka ODA Take a snapshot of Momoka ODA
>
>
>
>
GER Monika Retschy Take a snapshot of Monika Retschy
>
>
>
>
GBR Shauna Coxsey Take a snapshot of Shauna Coxsey
>
>
>
>
USA Alex Puccio Take a snapshot of Alex Puccio
>
>
>
>
FRA Melissa Le Neve Take a snapshot of Melissa Le Neve
>
>
>
>
JPN Akiyo Noguchi Take a snapshot of Akiyo Noguchi
>
>
>
>
AUT Anna Stöhr Take a snapshot of Anna Stöhr
>
>
>
>
Members / Routes ? M1

M2

M3

M4

JPN Shinta OZAWA Take a snapshot of Shinta OZAWA
>
>
>
>
MEX Mauricio Huerta Take a snapshot of Mauricio Huerta
>
>
>
>
FRA Jeremy Bonder Take a snapshot of Jeremy Bonder
>
>
>
>
USA Carlo Traversi Take a snapshot of Carlo Traversi
>
>
>
>
JPN Masatoshi SUGITA Take a snapshot of Masatoshi SUGITA
>
>
>
>
SLO Klemen Becan Take a snapshot of Klemen Becan
>
>
>
>
NED Jorg Verhoeven Take a snapshot of Jorg Verhoeven
>
>
>
>
GBR David Barrans Take a snapshot of David Barrans
>
>
>
>
USA Paul Robinson Take a snapshot of Paul Robinson
>
>
>
>
SLO Jernej Kruder Take a snapshot of Jernej Kruder
>
>
>
>
JPN Rei SUGIMOTO Take a snapshot of Rei SUGIMOTO
>
>
>
>
RUS Rustam Gelmanov Take a snapshot of Rustam Gelmanov
>
>
>
>
FRA Guillaume Glairon Mondet Take a snapshot of Guillaume Glairon Mondet
>
>
>
>
JPN Tsukuru Hori Take a snapshot of Tsukuru Hori
>
>
>
>
AUT Jakob Schubert Take a snapshot of Jakob Schubert
>
>
>
>
RUS Dmitrii Sharafutdinov Take a snapshot of Dmitrii Sharafutdinov
>
>
>
>
USA Daniel Woods Take a snapshot of Daniel Woods
>
>
>
>
AUT Kilian Fischhuber Take a snapshot of Kilian Fischhuber
>
>
>
>
FRA Thomas Caleyron Take a snapshot of Thomas Caleyron
>
>
>
>
CAN Sean McColl Take a snapshot of Sean McColl
>
>
>
>
routesathlets
routesathlets
Result
1/2 Final WOMEN Boulder
Last Name First Name Place Result
AUT Stöhr Anna 1 2t10 4b11
GER Wurm Juliane 2 2t10 2b9
USA Payne Angela 3 1t2 2b5
JPN Noguchi Akiyo 4 0t 3b3
USA Puccio Alex 5 0t 3b7
GBR Coxsey Shauna 6 0t 2b2
AUT Saurwein Katharina 7 0t 2b2
FRA Le Neve Melissa 8 0t 2b3
CAN Sethna Elise 9 0t 2b3
JPN ONOE Aya 10 0t 2b4
GBR Leslie- Wujastyk Mina 11 0t 2b5
GER Retschy Monika 12 0t 1b1
JPN ODA Momoka 13 0t 1b1
GBR Crane Leah 14 0t 1b1
USA Rude Chelsea 15 0t 1b1
FRA Sandoz Mélanie 16 0t 1b1
USA Russell Shannon 17 0t 1b1
USA Williams Nina 18 0t 1b1
CAN Weldon Stacey 19 0t 1b2
USA Chulich Lisa 20 0t 0b
1/2 Final MEN Boulder
Last Name First Name Place Result
AUT Fischhuber Kilian 1 4t6 4b5
CAN McColl Sean 2 4t8 4b6
RUS Sharafutdinov Dmitrii 3 3t4 4b5
RUS Gelmanov Rustam 4 3t9 3b7
USA Robinson Paul 5 3t10 3b7
NED Verhoeven Jorg 6 2t3 4b6
SLO Kruder Jernej 7 2t3 3b5
FRA Caleyron Thomas 8 2t4 2b4
AUT Schubert Jakob 9 2t5 2b5
USA Woods Daniel 10 2t6 2b2
MEX Huerta Mauricio 11 2t7 2b2
FRA Glairon Mondet Guillaume 12 1t1 4b10
GBR Barrans David 13 1t3 3b8
FRA Bonder Jeremy 14 1t3 3b11
JPN Hori Tsukuru 15 1t3 2b2
SLO Becan Klemen 16 1t5 4b14
JPN SUGIMOTO Rei 17 0t 3b8
JPN SUGITA Masatoshi 18 0t 2b2
USA Traversi Carlo 19 0t 2b2
JPN OZAWA Shinta 20 0t 2b3

write to me