STANGENZIRKEL.COM
 


National Climbing Team
About stangenzirkel
 

Home > Climbing Worldcup 2013 Boulder Vail, USA > Men's Qualifications


Climbing Worldcup 2013 Boulder Vail, USA

Climbing Worldcup 2013 Boulder Vail, USA - Men's Qualifications


08.06.2013 15:00

Gender:
male (1/1)

Venue:
AUT Vail, USA (1/1)

Year:
2013 (1/1)

Discipline:
Boulder (1/1)

Event:
Climbing Worldcup (1/1)

Stage:
Qualifications (1/1)

Who:
MEN (1/1)
Loading...
Map Seek first Seek perv Seek start nearest Seek next Seek last
Climbing Worldcup 2013 Boulder Vail, USA
2013-06-07 - 2013-06-08
07.06.2013 09:00Women's Qualifications
08.06.2013 15:00>Men's Qualifications
08.06.2013 10:00Women's and Men's Semifinals
09.06.2013 17:00Women's and Men's Finals
Members / Routes ? M1

M2

M3

M4

M5

RUS Dmitrii Sharafutdinov Take a snapshot of Dmitrii Sharafutdinov
>
>
>
>
>
CAN Sean McColl Take a snapshot of Sean McColl
>
>
>
>
>
FRA Guillaume Glairon Mondet Take a snapshot of Guillaume Glairon Mondet
>
>
>
>
>
AUT Jakob Schubert Take a snapshot of Jakob Schubert
>
>
>
>
AUT Kilian Fischhuber Take a snapshot of Kilian Fischhuber
>
>
>
>
>
RUS Rustam Gelmanov Take a snapshot of Rustam Gelmanov
>
>
>
>
GER Jan Hojer Take a snapshot of Jan Hojer
>
>
>
>
>
NED Jorg Verhoeven Take a snapshot of Jorg Verhoeven
>
>
>
>
JPN Rei SUGIMOTO Take a snapshot of Rei SUGIMOTO
>
>
>
>
>
FRA Thomas Caleyron Take a snapshot of Thomas Caleyron
>
>
>
>
SLO Jernej Kruder Take a snapshot of Jernej Kruder
>
>
>
>
>
JPN Tsukuru Hori Take a snapshot of Tsukuru Hori
>
>
>
>
GER Jonas Baumann Take a snapshot of Jonas Baumann
>
>
>
>
>
SLO Klemen Becan Take a snapshot of Klemen Becan
>
>
>
>
>
AUT Lukas Ennemoser Take a snapshot of Lukas Ennemoser
>
>
>
>
>
MEX Mauricio Huerta Take a snapshot of Mauricio Huerta
>
>
>
>
>
FRA Jeremy Bonder Take a snapshot of Jeremy Bonder
>
>
>
>
>
ITA Stefan Scarperi Take a snapshot of Stefan Scarperi
>
>
>
>
>
GBR Edward Feehally Take a snapshot of Edward Feehally
>
>
>
>
>
GBR David Barrans Take a snapshot of David Barrans
>
>
>
>
>
JPN Shinta OZAWA Take a snapshot of Shinta OZAWA
>
>
>
>
>
JPN Masatoshi SUGITA Take a snapshot of Masatoshi SUGITA
>
>
>
>
>
JPN Atsushi SHIMIZU Take a snapshot of Atsushi SHIMIZU
>
>
>
>
>
FIN Anton Johansonn Take a snapshot of Anton Johansonn
>
>
>
>
>
GBR Tom Newman Take a snapshot of Tom Newman
>
>
>
>
>
NED Wouter Jongeneelen Take a snapshot of Wouter Jongeneelen
>
>
>
>
>
USA Ian Dory Take a snapshot of Ian Dory
>
>
>
>
>
GBR Jonathan Partridge Take a snapshot of Jonathan Partridge
>
>
>
>
>
CAN John Bowles Take a snapshot of John Bowles
>
>
>
>
>
JPN Keita MOGAKI Take a snapshot of Keita MOGAKI
>
>
>
>
>
USA Carlo Traversi Take a snapshot of Carlo Traversi
>
>
>
>
>
USA Matt Wilder Take a snapshot of Matt Wilder
>
>
>
>
>
USA Michael O'Rourke Take a snapshot of Michael O'Rourke
>
>
>
>
>
USA Nicholas Milburn Take a snapshot of Nicholas Milburn
>
>
>
>
>
USA Garrett Gregor Take a snapshot of Garrett Gregor
>
>
>
>
>
CAN Marc Eveleigh Take a snapshot of Marc Eveleigh
>
>
>
>
>
MEX Santiago De Alba Flores Take a snapshot of Santiago De Alba Flores
>
>
>
>
>
USA Vasya Vorotnikov Take a snapshot of Vasya Vorotnikov
>
>
>
>
>
PER Jaime Hendrik Quintana Take a snapshot of Jaime Hendrik Quintana
>
>
>
>
>
USA Paul Robinson Take a snapshot of Paul Robinson
>
>
>
>
>
USA Brendan Mitchell Take a snapshot of Brendan Mitchell
>
>
>
>
>
USA Austin Geiman Take a snapshot of Austin Geiman
>
>
>
>
>
USA Robert D'Anastasio Take a snapshot of Robert D'Anastasio
>
>
>
>
>
MEX JONATHAN HUERTA ESPINOZA Take a snapshot of JONATHAN HUERTA ESPINOZA
>
>
>
>
>
USA Peter Dixon Take a snapshot of Peter Dixon
>
>
>
>
>
USA Daniel Woods Take a snapshot of Daniel Woods
>
>
>
>
>
CHI FACUNDO LANGBEHN Take a snapshot of FACUNDO LANGBEHN
>
>
>
>
>
MEX Diego Luis González Take a snapshot of Diego Luis González
>
>
>
>
>
routesathlets
 
Result
Qualification MEN Boulder
Last Name First Name Place Result
FRA Caleyron Thomas 1 5t7 5b6
CAN McColl Sean 1 5t7 5b6
AUT Fischhuber Kilian 3 5t9 5b7
USA Woods Daniel 4 4t4 5b5
JPN Hori Tsukuru 5 4t5 5b5
AUT Schubert Jakob 5 4t5 5b5
RUS Sharafutdinov Dmitrii 5 4t5 5b5
RUS Gelmanov Rustam 8 4t6 5b6
FRA Glairon Mondet Guillaume 8 4t6 5b6
SLO Kruder Jernej 8 4t6 5b6
JPN SUGIMOTO Rei 8 4t6 5b6
USA Robinson Paul 12 4t8 5b11
GBR Barrans David 13 4t10 5b10
NED Verhoeven Jorg 14 3t3 5b7
SLO Becan Klemen 15 3t4 5b5
JPN SUGITA Masatoshi 16 3t5 5b5
USA Traversi Carlo 17 3t5 5b6
FRA Bonder Jeremy 18 3t6 5b6
MEX Huerta Mauricio 19 3t6 5b7
JPN OZAWA Shinta 20 3t6 5b10
ITA Scarperi Stefan 21 3t9 4b4
USA Geiman Austin 22 2t2 5b6
AUT Ennemoser Lukas 23 2t2 4b4
JPN MOGAKI Keita 23 2t2 4b4
USA D'Anastasio Robert 25 2t3 5b6
USA Vorotnikov Vasya 26 2t3 5b7
USA Dory Ian 27 2t4 5b5
GER Hojer Jan 28 2t4 5b6
USA O'Rourke Michael 29 2t4 5b8
JPN SHIMIZU Atsushi 29 2t4 5b8
GER Baumann Jonas 31 2t4 5b9
USA Dixon Peter 32 2t4 4b6
GBR Newman Tom 32 2t4 4b6
USA Gregor Garrett 34 1t1 5b7
CAN Eveleigh Marc 35 1t1 4b4
NED Jongeneelen Wouter 35 1t1 4b4
GBR Feehally Edward 37 1t1 4b5
CHI LANGBEHN FACUNDO 38 1t1 4b7
USA Milburn Nicholas 39 1t2 5b7
MEX De Alba Flores Santiago 40 1t2 4b7
MEX González Diego Luis 41 1t2 3b9
GBR Partridge Jonathan 42 1t3 4b4
FIN Johansonn Anton 43 1t3 4b5
USA Wilder Matt 44 1t4 4b8
USA Mitchell Brendan 45 0t 4b4
CAN Bowles John 46 0t 3b5
MEX HUERTA ESPINOZA JONATHAN 47 0t 3b8
PER Quintana Jaime Hendrik 48 0t 2b3
 

write to me