STANGENZIRKEL.COM
 


National Climbing Team
About stangenzirkel
 

Home > Climbing Worldcup 2013 Boulder Vail, USA


Climbing Worldcup 2013 Boulder Vail, USA

Climbing Worldcup 2013 Boulder Vail, USA - Women's and Men's Finals


09.06.2013 17:00

Gender:
female (1/3)
male (1/3)

Venue:
AUT Vail, USA (1/4)

Year:
2013 (1/4)

Discipline:
Boulder (1/4)

Event:
Climbing Worldcup (1/4)

Stage:
Finals (1/1)
Qualifications (1/2)
Semifinals (1/1)

Who:
MEN (1/3)
WOMEN (1/3)
Loading...
Map Image gallery Seek first Seek perv Seek start nearest Seek next Seek last
Climbing Worldcup 2013 Boulder Vail, USA
2013-06-07 - 2013-06-08
07.06.2013 09:00Women's Qualifications
08.06.2013 15:00Men's Qualifications
08.06.2013 10:00Women's and Men's Semifinals
09.06.2013 17:00>Women's and Men's Finals
Members / Routes ? F1

F2

F3

F4

GBR Shauna Coxsey Take a snapshot of Shauna Coxsey
>
>
>
>
USA Alex Puccio Take a snapshot of Alex Puccio
>
>
>
>
JPN Akiyo Noguchi Take a snapshot of Akiyo Noguchi
>
>
>
>
USA Angela Payne Take a snapshot of Angela Payne
>
>
>
>
GER Juliane Wurm Take a snapshot of Juliane Wurm
>
>
>
>
AUT Anna Stöhr Take a snapshot of Anna Stöhr
>
>
>
>
Members / Routes ? M1

M2

M3

M4

NED Jorg Verhoeven Take a snapshot of Jorg Verhoeven
>
>
>
>
USA Paul Robinson Take a snapshot of Paul Robinson
>
>
>
>
RUS Rustam Gelmanov Take a snapshot of Rustam Gelmanov
>
>
>
>
RUS Dmitrii Sharafutdinov Take a snapshot of Dmitrii Sharafutdinov
>
>
>
>
CAN Sean McColl Take a snapshot of Sean McColl
>
>
>
>
AUT Kilian Fischhuber Take a snapshot of Kilian Fischhuber
>
>
>
>
routesathlets
routesathlets
Result
WOMEN Boulder
Last Name First Name Place Final 1/2 Final Qualification
AUT Stöhr Anna 1 4t9 4b7 2t10 4b11 5t5 5b5
JPN Noguchi Akiyo 2 4t9 4b9 0t 3b3 5t5 5b5
USA Puccio Alex 3 4t9 4b9 0t 3b7 5t8 5b8
GBR Coxsey Shauna 4 3t4 4b5 0t 2b2 4t4 5b5
GER Wurm Juliane 5 3t4 3b4 2t10 2b9 2t2 5b6
USA Payne Angela 6 0t 3b3 1t2 2b5 2t4 5b5
AUT Saurwein Katharina 7 0t 2b2 2t4 4b4
FRA Le Neve Melissa 8 0t 2b3 5t6 5b5
CAN Sethna Elise 9 0t 2b3 1t1 3b6
JPN ONOE Aya 10 0t 2b4 3t6 5b6
GBR Leslie- Wujastyk Mina 11 0t 2b5 3t3 5b7
GER Retschy Monika 12 0t 1b1 4t6 5b5
JPN ODA Momoka 13 0t 1b1 3t3 5b5
GBR Crane Leah 14 0t 1b1 2t3 5b7
USA Rude Chelsea 15 0t 1b1 1t1 4b5
FRA Sandoz Mélanie 16 0t 1b1 1t2 4b4
USA Russell Shannon 17 0t 1b1 1t2 3b4
USA Williams Nina 18 0t 1b1 1t2 3b5
CAN Weldon Stacey 19 0t 1b2 1t1 2b2
USA Chulich Lisa 20 0t 0b 1t1 2b3
GBR Merrick Diane 21 1t2 3b7
USA Mascarenas Megan 22 1t3 5b8
USA METCALF Francesca 23 1t3 5b10
NED Zijlstra Vera 24 1t3 4b12
USA Faus Isabelle 25 1t3 3b4
BRA Shiraiwa Thais Makino 26 1t3 3b9
GBR Bell Claire 27 1t3 1b2
AUS Melius Tiffany 28 1t4 3b6
USA Condie Kyra 29 1t5 4b12
USA Hensley Tiffany 30 0t 3b5
JPN YASUDA Atori 31 0t 3b7
USA Youngwerth Tyler 32 0t 2b2
HUN Szekely Andrea Brigitta 33 0t 2b4
MEX Maldonado Claudia 34 0t 2b5
CAN Akalski Marieta 35 0t 2b6
USA Youngwerth Jesse 35 0t 2b6
CAN Carlson Erica 37 0t 1b2
MEN Boulder
Last Name First Name Place Final 1/2 Final Qualification
RUS Sharafutdinov Dmitrii 1 3t5 4b6 3t4 4b5 4t5 5b5
RUS Gelmanov Rustam 2 3t7 4b5 3t9 3b7 4t6 5b6
NED Verhoeven Jorg 3 1t1 3b3 2t3 4b6 3t3 5b7
CAN McColl Sean 4 1t1 3b8 4t8 4b6 5t7 5b6
AUT Fischhuber Kilian 5 1t2 4b6 4t6 4b5 5t9 5b7
USA Robinson Paul 6 0t 3b3 3t10 3b7 4t8 5b11
SLO Kruder Jernej 7 2t3 3b5 4t6 5b6
FRA Caleyron Thomas 8 2t4 2b4 5t7 5b6
AUT Schubert Jakob 9 2t5 2b5 4t5 5b5
USA Woods Daniel 10 2t6 2b2 4t4 5b5
MEX Huerta Mauricio 11 2t7 2b2 3t6 5b7
FRA Glairon Mondet Guillaume 12 1t1 4b10 4t6 5b6
GBR Barrans David 13 1t3 3b8 4t10 5b10
FRA Bonder Jeremy 14 1t3 3b11 3t6 5b6
JPN Hori Tsukuru 15 1t3 2b2 4t5 5b5
SLO Becan Klemen 16 1t5 4b14 3t4 5b5
JPN SUGIMOTO Rei 17 0t 3b8 4t6 5b6
JPN SUGITA Masatoshi 18 0t 2b2 3t5 5b5
USA Traversi Carlo 19 0t 2b2 3t5 5b6
JPN OZAWA Shinta 20 0t 2b3 3t6 5b10
ITA Scarperi Stefan 21 3t9 4b4
USA Geiman Austin 22 2t2 5b6
AUT Ennemoser Lukas 23 2t2 4b4
JPN MOGAKI Keita 23 2t2 4b4
USA D'Anastasio Robert 25 2t3 5b6
USA Vorotnikov Vasya 26 2t3 5b7
USA Dory Ian 27 2t4 5b5
GER Hojer Jan 28 2t4 5b6
USA O'Rourke Michael 29 2t4 5b8
JPN SHIMIZU Atsushi 29 2t4 5b8
GER Baumann Jonas 31 2t4 5b9
USA Dixon Peter 32 2t4 4b6
GBR Newman Tom 32 2t4 4b6
USA Gregor Garrett 34 1t1 5b7
CAN Eveleigh Marc 35 1t1 4b4
NED Jongeneelen Wouter 35 1t1 4b4
GBR Feehally Edward 37 1t1 4b5
CHI LANGBEHN FACUNDO 38 1t1 4b7
USA Milburn Nicholas 39 1t2 5b7
MEX De Alba Flores Santiago 40 1t2 4b7
MEX González Diego Luis 41 1t2 3b9
GBR Partridge Jonathan 42 1t3 4b4
FIN Johansonn Anton 43 1t3 4b5
USA Wilder Matt 44 1t4 4b8
USA Mitchell Brendan 45 0t 4b4
CAN Bowles John 46 0t 3b5
MEX HUERTA ESPINOZA JONATHAN 47 0t 3b8
PER Quintana Jaime Hendrik 48 0t 2b3

write to me