STANGENZIRKEL.COM
 


National Climbing Team
About stangenzirkel
 

Home > Climbing Worldcup 2013 Boulder Toronto, CAN > Women's and Men's Semifinals


Climbing Worldcup 2013 Boulder Toronto, CAN

Climbing Worldcup 2013 Boulder Toronto, CAN - Women's and Men's Semifinals


02.06.2013 11:00

Gender:
female (1/1)
male (1/1)

Venue:
AUT Toronto, CAN (1/1)

Year:
2013 (1/1)

Discipline:
Boulder (1/1)

Event:
Climbing Worldcup (1/1)

Stage:
Semifinals (1/1)

Who:
MEN (1/1)
WOMEN (1/1)
Loading...
Map Seek first Seek perv Seek start nearest Seek next Seek last
Climbing Worldcup 2013 Boulder Toronto, CAN
2013-06-01 - 2013-06-02
01.06.2013 10.00Women's Qualifications
02.06.2013 16.00Men's Qualifications
02.06.2013 11:00>Women's and Men's Semifinals
03.06.2013 17:00Women's and Men's Finals
Members / Routes ? F1

F2

F3

F4

USA Meagan Martin Take a snapshot of Meagan Martin
>
>
>
>
USA Sierra Blair-Coyle Take a snapshot of Sierra Blair-Coyle
>
>
>
>
JPN Aya ONOE Take a snapshot of Aya ONOE
>
>
>
>
CAN Elise Sethna Take a snapshot of Elise Sethna
>
>
>
>
CAN Stacey Weldon Take a snapshot of Stacey Weldon
>
>
>
>
GER Monika Retschy Take a snapshot of Monika Retschy
>
>
>
>
GBR Leah Crane Take a snapshot of Leah Crane
>
>
>
>
AUS Tiffany Melius Take a snapshot of Tiffany Melius
>
>
>
>
CAN Kerry Briggs Take a snapshot of Kerry Briggs
>
>
>
>
GER Juliane Wurm Take a snapshot of Juliane Wurm
>
>
>
>
AUT Katharina Saurwein Take a snapshot of Katharina Saurwein
>
>
>
>
FRA Mélanie Sandoz Take a snapshot of Mélanie Sandoz
>
>
>
>
GBR Mina Leslie- Wujastyk Take a snapshot of Mina Leslie- Wujastyk
>
>
>
>
NED Vera Zijlstra Take a snapshot of Vera Zijlstra
>
>
>
>
JPN Momoka ODA Take a snapshot of Momoka ODA
>
>
>
>
AUT Anna Stöhr Take a snapshot of Anna Stöhr
>
>
>
>
GBR Shauna Coxsey Take a snapshot of Shauna Coxsey
>
>
>
>
USA Alex Puccio Take a snapshot of Alex Puccio
>
>
>
>
FRA Melissa Le Neve Take a snapshot of Melissa Le Neve
>
>
>
>
JPN Akiyo Noguchi Take a snapshot of Akiyo Noguchi
>
>
>
>
Members / Routes ? M1

M2

M3

M4

CAN Miles Adamson Take a snapshot of Miles Adamson
>
>
>
>
FIN Anton Johansonn Take a snapshot of Anton Johansonn
>
>
>
>
ITA Stefan Scarperi Take a snapshot of Stefan Scarperi
>
>
>
>
GER Jonas Baumann Take a snapshot of Jonas Baumann
>
>
>
>
AUT Lukas Ennemoser Take a snapshot of Lukas Ennemoser
>
>
>
>
MEX Mauricio Huerta Take a snapshot of Mauricio Huerta
>
>
>
>
JPN Masatoshi SUGITA Take a snapshot of Masatoshi SUGITA
>
>
>
>
FRA Thomas Caleyron Take a snapshot of Thomas Caleyron
>
>
>
>
GER Jan Hojer Take a snapshot of Jan Hojer
>
>
>
>
FRA Jeremy Bonder Take a snapshot of Jeremy Bonder
>
>
>
>
JPN Tsukuru Hori Take a snapshot of Tsukuru Hori
>
>
>
>
SLO Klemen Becan Take a snapshot of Klemen Becan
>
>
>
>
AUT Jakob Schubert Take a snapshot of Jakob Schubert
>
>
>
>
RUS Rustam Gelmanov Take a snapshot of Rustam Gelmanov
>
>
>
>
FRA Guillaume Glairon Mondet Take a snapshot of Guillaume Glairon Mondet
>
>
>
>
SLO Jernej Kruder Take a snapshot of Jernej Kruder
>
>
>
>
AUT Kilian Fischhuber Take a snapshot of Kilian Fischhuber
>
>
>
>
NED Jorg Verhoeven Take a snapshot of Jorg Verhoeven
>
>
>
>
JPN Rei SUGIMOTO Take a snapshot of Rei SUGIMOTO
>
>
>
>
CAN Sean McColl Take a snapshot of Sean McColl
>
>
>
>
routesathlets
routesathlets
Result
1/2 Final WOMEN Boulder
Last Name First Name Place Result
JPN Noguchi Akiyo 1 4t4 4b4
GBR Coxsey Shauna 2 4t4 4b4
USA Puccio Alex 2 4t4 4b4
AUT Stöhr Anna 4 4t4 4b4
JPN ODA Momoka 5 4t5 4b4
AUT Saurwein Katharina 6 4t5 4b5
GER Wurm Juliane 7 4t8 4b6
FRA Le Neve Melissa 8 4t8 4b8
NED Zijlstra Vera 9 4t14 4b13
GER Retschy Monika 10 3t4 4b5
JPN ONOE Aya 11 3t4 4b6
GBR Leslie- Wujastyk Mina 12 2t3 3b4
USA Martin Meagan 13 2t6 3b7
FRA Sandoz Mélanie 14 1t1 4b4
GBR Crane Leah 15 1t1 2b2
CAN Weldon Stacey 16 1t1 1b1
USA Blair-Coyle Sierra 17 1t2 1b1
AUS Melius Tiffany 18 1t4 2b9
CAN Sethna Elise 19 1t5 1b5
CAN Briggs Kerry 20 0t 1b1
1/2 Final MEN Boulder
Last Name First Name Place Result
AUT Schubert Jakob 1 4t7 4b7
NED Verhoeven Jorg 2 4t11 4b11
RUS Gelmanov Rustam 3 3t6 4b9
CAN McColl Sean 4 3t7 3b6
AUT Fischhuber Kilian 5 3t8 4b9
JPN SUGIMOTO Rei 6 3t13 3b8
FRA Glairon Mondet Guillaume 7 2t4 3b6
GER Hojer Jan 8 2t9 3b4
MEX Huerta Mauricio 9 2t11 3b12
GER Baumann Jonas 10 1t1 4b11
SLO Kruder Jernej 11 1t3 3b8
FRA Caleyron Thomas 12 1t3 2b2
JPN Hori Tsukuru 13 1t3 2b7
FRA Bonder Jeremy 14 0t 2b3
JPN SUGITA Masatoshi 15 0t 2b6
SLO Becan Klemen 16 0t 1b2
CAN Adamson Miles 17 0t 1b5
AUT Ennemoser Lukas 18 0t 0b
ITA Scarperi Stefan 19 0t 0b
FIN Johansonn Anton 20 0t 0b

write to me