STANGENZIRKEL.COM
 


National Climbing Team
About stangenzirkel
 

Home > Climbing Worldcup 2013 Boulder Munich, GER > Women's and Men's Finals


Climbing Worldcup 2013 Boulder Munich, GER

Climbing Worldcup 2013 Boulder Munich, GER - Women's and Men's Finals


25.08.2013 06:30 pm

Gender:
female (1/1)
male (1/1)

Venue:
AUT Munich, GER (1/1)

Year:
2013 (1/1)

Discipline:
Boulder (1/1)

Event:
Climbing Worldcup (1/1)

Stage:
Finals (1/1)

Who:
MEN (1/1)
WOMEN (1/1)
Loading...
Map Image gallery Seek first Seek perv Seek start nearest Seek next Seek last
Climbing Worldcup 2013 Boulder Munich, GER
2013-08-24 - 2013-08-25
24.08.2013 10:00 amMen's Qualifications
24.08.2013 4:30 pmWomen's Qualifications
25.08.2013 11:30 amWomen's and Men's Semifinals
25.08.2013 06:30 pm>Women's and Men's Finals
Members / Routes ? 1

2

3

4

RUS Dinara Fakhritdinova Take a snapshot of Dinara Fakhritdinova
>
>
>
>
SUI Petra Klingler Take a snapshot of Petra Klingler
>
>
>
>
FRA Mélanie Sandoz Take a snapshot of Mélanie Sandoz
>
>
>
>
AUT Katharina Saurwein Take a snapshot of Katharina Saurwein
>
>
>
>
USA Alex Puccio Take a snapshot of Alex Puccio
>
>
>
>
GBR Shauna Coxsey Take a snapshot of Shauna Coxsey
>
>
>
>
AUT Anna Stöhr Take a snapshot of Anna Stöhr
>
>
>
>
Members / Routes ? 1

2

3

4

JPN Sachi AMMA Take a snapshot of Sachi AMMA
>
>
>
>
JPN Rei SUGIMOTO Take a snapshot of Rei SUGIMOTO
>
>
>
>
UKR Mykhaylo Shalagin Take a snapshot of Mykhaylo Shalagin
>
>
>
>
RUS Rustam Gelmanov Take a snapshot of Rustam Gelmanov
>
>
>
>
RUS Dmitrii Sharafutdinov Take a snapshot of Dmitrii Sharafutdinov
>
>
>
>
GER Thomas Tauporn Take a snapshot of Thomas Tauporn
>
>
>
>
routesathlets
routesathlets
Result
Final WOMEN Boulder
Last Name First Name Place Result
AUT Stöhr Anna 1 4t9 4b7
USA Puccio Alex 2 3t5 4b5
GBR Coxsey Shauna 3 2t5 3b6
AUT Saurwein Katharina 4 2t10 4b13
RUS Fakhritdinova Dinara 5 1t1 4b11
FRA Sandoz Mélanie 6 1t2 3b12
SUI Klingler Petra 7 1t5 4b10
Final MEN Boulder
Last Name First Name Place Result
JPN SUGIMOTO Rei 1 3t11 3b8
GER Tauporn Thomas 2 2t4 2b4
RUS Gelmanov Rustam 3 2t5 3b6
RUS Sharafutdinov Dmitrii 4 2t8 2b8
UKR Shalagin Mykhaylo 5 1t4 2b5
JPN AMMA Sachi 6 1t7 1b7

write to me