STANGENZIRKEL.COM
 


National Climbing Team
About stangenzirkel
 

Home > Climbing Worldcup 2013 Boulder Munich, GER > Men's Qualifications


Climbing Worldcup 2013 Boulder Munich, GER

Climbing Worldcup 2013 Boulder Munich, GER - Men's Qualifications


24.08.2013 10:00 am

Gender:
male (1/1)

Venue:
AUT Munich, GER (1/1)

Year:
2013 (1/1)

Discipline:
Boulder (1/1)

Event:
Climbing Worldcup (1/1)

Stage:
Qualifications (1/1)

Who:
MEN (1/1)
Loading...
Map Seek first Seek perv Seek start nearest Seek next Seek last
Climbing Worldcup 2013 Boulder Munich, GER
2013-08-24 - 2013-08-25
24.08.2013 10:00 am>Men's Qualifications
24.08.2013 4:30 pmWomen's Qualifications
25.08.2013 11:30 amWomen's and Men's Semifinals
25.08.2013 06:30 pmWomen's and Men's Finals
Members / Routes ? 1

2

3

4

5

RUS Dmitrii Sharafutdinov Take a snapshot of Dmitrii Sharafutdinov
>
>
>
>
>
AUT Kilian Fischhuber Take a snapshot of Kilian Fischhuber
>
>
>
>
>
FRA Guillaume Glairon Mondet Take a snapshot of Guillaume Glairon Mondet
>
>
>
>
>
GER Jan Hojer Take a snapshot of Jan Hojer
>
>
>
>
>
SUI Cédric Lachat Take a snapshot of Cédric Lachat
>
>
>
>
>
JPN Tsukuru Hori Take a snapshot of Tsukuru Hori
>
>
>
>
>
GER Jonas Baumann Take a snapshot of Jonas Baumann
>
>
>
>
>
MEX Mauricio Huerta Take a snapshot of Mauricio Huerta
>
>
>
>
>
AUT Lukas Ennemoser Take a snapshot of Lukas Ennemoser
>
>
>
>
>
GER Stefan Danker Take a snapshot of Stefan Danker
>
>
>
>
POL Andrzej Mecherzynski- Wiktor Take a snapshot of Andrzej Mecherzynski- Wiktor
>
>
>
>
>
RUS Arman Ter-Minasyan Take a snapshot of Arman Ter-Minasyan
>
>
>
>
JPN Masatoshi SUGITA Take a snapshot of Masatoshi SUGITA
>
>
>
>
>
AUT Christian Feistmantl Take a snapshot of Christian Feistmantl
>
>
>
>
RUS Yury Novitskiy Take a snapshot of Yury Novitskiy
>
>
>
>
>
FIN Anton Johansonn Take a snapshot of Anton Johansonn
>
>
>
>
GBR James Garden Take a snapshot of James Garden
>
>
>
>
>
CAN Sebastien Lazure Take a snapshot of Sebastien Lazure
>
>
>
>
GER Nikolai Buhl Take a snapshot of Nikolai Buhl
>
>
>
>
>
NED Timo Tak Take a snapshot of Timo Tak
>
>
>
>
>
MEX Diego Luis González Take a snapshot of Diego Luis González
>
>
>
>
>
RUS Aleksei Shchervianin Take a snapshot of Aleksei Shchervianin
>
>
>
>
>
BEL Nicolas Farcy Take a snapshot of Nicolas Farcy
>
>
>
>
>
GER Dominik Leinenbach Take a snapshot of Dominik Leinenbach
>
>
>
>
>
UKR Sergii Topishko Take a snapshot of Sergii Topishko
>
>
>
>
>
POL Jakub Glowka Take a snapshot of Jakub Glowka
>
>
>
>
>
POL Jakub Jodlowski Take a snapshot of Jakub Jodlowski
>
>
>
>
>
AUS Christopher Webb-Parsons Take a snapshot of Christopher Webb-Parsons
>
>
>
>
>
GER Peter Würth Take a snapshot of Peter Würth
>
>
>
>
>
SWE Robert Rundin Take a snapshot of Robert Rundin
>
>
>
>
>
UKR Andrew Zhigarev Take a snapshot of Andrew Zhigarev
>
>
>
>
>
GER Philip Ratajczak Take a snapshot of Philip Ratajczak
>
>
>
>
>
GER Felix Leuoth Take a snapshot of Felix Leuoth
>
>
>
>
>
JPN Kokoro FUJII Take a snapshot of Kokoro FUJII
>
>
>
>
>
Members / Routes ? 1

2

3

4

5

CAN Sean McColl Take a snapshot of Sean McColl
>
>
>
>
>
RUS Rustam Gelmanov Take a snapshot of Rustam Gelmanov
>
>
>
>
>
AUT Jakob Schubert Take a snapshot of Jakob Schubert
>
>
>
>
>
NED Jorg Verhoeven Take a snapshot of Jorg Verhoeven
>
>
>
>
>
SLO Jernej Kruder Take a snapshot of Jernej Kruder
>
>
>
>
>
JPN Rei SUGIMOTO Take a snapshot of Rei SUGIMOTO
>
>
>
>
>
GER Thomas Tauporn Take a snapshot of Thomas Tauporn
>
>
>
>
>
SLO Klemen Becan Take a snapshot of Klemen Becan
>
>
>
>
>
ITA Stefan Scarperi Take a snapshot of Stefan Scarperi
>
>
>
>
>
GBR David Barrans Take a snapshot of David Barrans
>
>
>
>
JPN Shinta OZAWA Take a snapshot of Shinta OZAWA
>
>
>
>
>
UKR Mykhaylo Shalagin Take a snapshot of Mykhaylo Shalagin
>
>
>
>
LAT Rolands Rugens Take a snapshot of Rolands Rugens
>
>
>
>
>
ESP Ignacio Sanchez González Take a snapshot of Ignacio Sanchez González
>
>
>
>
NED Nicky de Leeuw Take a snapshot of Nicky de Leeuw
>
>
>
>
>
GBR Tom Newman Take a snapshot of Tom Newman
>
>
>
>
USA Vasya Vorotnikov Take a snapshot of Vasya Vorotnikov
>
>
>
>
>
GBR Jonathan Partridge Take a snapshot of Jonathan Partridge
>
>
>
>
CHI Tomas Ravanal Take a snapshot of Tomas Ravanal
>
>
>
>
>
GER David Firnenburg Take a snapshot of David Firnenburg
>
>
>
>
>
GER Alexander Wurm Take a snapshot of Alexander Wurm
>
>
>
>
>
UKR Sergii Karpin Take a snapshot of Sergii Karpin
>
>
>
>
>
AUT Elias Weiler Take a snapshot of Elias Weiler
>
>
>
>
>
JPN Sachi AMMA Take a snapshot of Sachi AMMA
>
>
>
>
>
BEL Jan De Smit Take a snapshot of Jan De Smit
>
>
>
>
>
ITA Michael Piccolruaz Take a snapshot of Michael Piccolruaz
>
>
>
>
>
FRA Yohann Dechamps Take a snapshot of Yohann Dechamps
>
>
>
>
>
CHI FACUNDO LANGBEHN Take a snapshot of FACUNDO LANGBEHN
>
>
>
>
>
NED Hans Busker Take a snapshot of Hans Busker
>
>
>
>
>
MEX Miguel Angel Hernandez Medina Take a snapshot of Miguel Angel Hernandez Medina
>
>
>
>
>
GER Jonas Winter Take a snapshot of Jonas Winter
>
>
>
>
>
MEX Miguel Angel Hernandez Medina Take a snapshot of Miguel Angel Hernandez Medina
>
>
>
>
>
GER Jonas Winter Take a snapshot of Jonas Winter
>
>
>
>
>
routesathlets
routesathlets
Result
Qualification (Group 1) MEN Boulder
Last Name First Name Place Result
AUT Fischhuber Kilian 1 5t8 5b6
GER Hojer Jan 2 4t8 5b9
RUS Sharafutdinov Dmitrii 3 4t10 5b9
GER Ratajczak Philip 4 4t13 5b10
GER Baumann Jonas 5 4t13 5b16
AUS Webb-Parsons Christopher 6 4t15 5b16
SUI Lachat Cédric 7 4t20 5b21
FIN Johansonn Anton 8 3t7 4b9
RUS Ter-Minasyan Arman 9 3t7 4b11
RUS Novitskiy Yury 10 3t8 4b12
JPN FUJII Kokoro 11 3t9 4b10
UKR Topishko Sergii 12 3t10 4b11
POL Mecherzynski- Wiktor Andrzej 13 3t10 4b12
POL Glowka Jakub 14 3t11 4b10
AUT Ennemoser Lukas 15 3t11 4b14
GER Danker Stefan 16 3t12 4b14
GER Leuoth Felix 17 3t13 4b14
JPN SUGITA Masatoshi 18 3t22 4b21
JPN Hori Tsukuru 19 2t2 3b5
FRA Glairon Mondet Guillaume 20 2t3 3b11
GER Buhl Nikolai 21 2t7 3b7
MEX Huerta Mauricio 22 2t7 2b5
NED Tak Timo 23 2t8 4b11
GER Leinenbach Dominik 24 2t8 3b7
AUT Feistmantl Christian 25 2t9 4b12
GER Würth Peter 26 2t10 4b13
POL Jodlowski Jakub 27 2t12 3b14
RUS Shchervianin Aleksei 28 1t3 1b3
GBR Garden James 29 1t4 3b10
CAN Lazure Sebastien 30 1t5 3b9
MEX González Diego Luis 31 1t9 2b15
UKR Zhigarev Andrew 32 0t 2b5
SWE Rundin Robert 33 0t 2b6
BEL Farcy Nicolas 34 0t 0b
SUI Hemund Kevin
Qualification (Group 2) MEN Boulder
Last Name First Name Place Result
CAN McColl Sean 1 4t10 4b10
GER Tauporn Thomas 1 4t10 4b10
SLO Kruder Jernej 3 3t6 5b12
AUT Schubert Jakob 4 3t6 4b7
RUS Gelmanov Rustam 5 3t6 4b8
GBR Barrans David 6 3t7 4b8
JPN SUGIMOTO Rei 7 3t10 4b11
ITA Piccolruaz Michael 8 3t12 4b13
UKR Shalagin Mykhaylo 9 3t15 4b16
JPN AMMA Sachi 10 2t3 3b4
ITA Scarperi Stefan 11 2t4 3b4
LAT Rugens Rolands 12 2t6 2b6
NED Verhoeven Jorg 13 2t7 3b7
JPN OZAWA Shinta 14 2t9 3b14
GER Firnenburg David 15 1t1 2b2
NED de Leeuw Nicky 16 1t1 2b3
CHI Ravanal Tomas 16 1t1 2b3
USA Vorotnikov Vasya 18 1t4 2b6
GER Winter Jonas 19 1t5 3b12
FRA Dechamps Yohann 20 1t5 1b5
GBR Newman Tom 21 1t7 2b8
CHI LANGBEHN FACUNDO 22 1t7 1b5
ESP Sanchez González Ignacio 23 0t 3b3
SLO Becan Klemen 24 0t 3b14
AUT Weiler Elias 25 0t 1b2
BEL De Smit Jan 26 0t 1b3
GBR Partridge Jonathan 26 0t 1b3
UKR Karpin Sergii 28 0t 1b4
GER Wurm Alexander 28 0t 1b4
NED Busker Hans 30 0t 0b
MEX Hernandez Medina Miguel Angel 30 0t 0b
SUI Sommer Remo
SUI Heiniger Kevin
SUI Heiniger Kevin

write to me