STANGENZIRKEL.COM
 


National Climbing Team
About stangenzirkel
 

Home > Climbing Worldcup 2013 Boulder Millau, FRA > Women's Qualifications


Climbing Worldcup 2013 Boulder Millau, FRA

Climbing Worldcup 2013 Boulder Millau, FRA - Women's Qualifications


05.04.2013 09:00

Gender:
female (1/1)

Venue:
AUT Millau, FRA (1/1)

Year:
2013 (1/1)

Discipline:
Boulder (1/1)

Event:
Climbing Worldcup (1/1)

Stage:
Qualifications (1/1)

Who:
WOMEN (1/1)
Loading...
Map Image gallery Seek first Seek perv Seek start nearest Seek next Seek last
Climbing Worldcup 2013 Boulder Millau, FRA
2013-04-05 - 2013-04-06
05.04.2013 09:00>Women's Qualifications
05.04.2013 15:00Men's Qualifications
06.04.2013 12:00Women's and Men's Semifinals
06.04.2013 18:30 Presentation 19:00 FinalWomen's and Men's Finals
Members / Routes ? F1

F2

F3

F4

F5

AUT Anna Stöhr Take a snapshot of Anna Stöhr
>
>
>
>
JPN Akiyo Noguchi Take a snapshot of Akiyo Noguchi
>
>
>
>
>
GBR Shauna Coxsey Take a snapshot of Shauna Coxsey
>
>
>
>
>
SLO Mina Markovic Take a snapshot of Mina Markovic
>
>
>
>
>
USA Alex Puccio Take a snapshot of Alex Puccio
>
>
>
>
>
GER Juliane Wurm Take a snapshot of Juliane Wurm
>
>
>
>
>
FRA Melissa Le Neve Take a snapshot of Melissa Le Neve
>
>
>
>
>
JPN Momoka ODA Take a snapshot of Momoka ODA
>
>
>
>
>
KOR Jain Kim Take a snapshot of Jain Kim
>
>
>
>
>
AUT Katharina Saurwein Take a snapshot of Katharina Saurwein
>
>
>
>
>
GER Monika Retschy Take a snapshot of Monika Retschy
>
>
>
>
>
RUS Olga Iakovleva Take a snapshot of Olga Iakovleva
>
>
>
>
>
FRA Cecile AVEZOU Take a snapshot of Cecile AVEZOU
>
>
>
>
RUS Anna Gallyamova Take a snapshot of Anna Gallyamova
>
>
>
>
FRA Anne-Laure Chevrier Take a snapshot of Anne-Laure Chevrier
>
>
>
RUS Tatiana Shemulinkina Take a snapshot of Tatiana Shemulinkina
>
>
>
SUI Petra Klingler Take a snapshot of Petra Klingler
>
>
GBR Mina Leslie- Wujastyk Take a snapshot of Mina Leslie- Wujastyk
>
>
NED Vera Zijlstra Take a snapshot of Vera Zijlstra
>
AUT Sabine Bacher Take a snapshot of Sabine Bacher
>
SUI Rebekka Stotz Take a snapshot of Rebekka Stotz
KOR Sol Sa Take a snapshot of Sol Sa
RUS Ekaterina Andreeva Take a snapshot of Ekaterina Andreeva
FRA Manon Chapet Take a snapshot of Manon Chapet
GBR Diane Merrick Take a snapshot of Diane Merrick
JPN Asaki Hagiwara Take a snapshot of Asaki Hagiwara
CZE Nelly Kudrova Take a snapshot of Nelly Kudrova
SWE Daniela Ebler Take a snapshot of Daniela Ebler
CZE Petra Ruzickova Take a snapshot of Petra Ruzickova
BEL Chloé CAULIER Take a snapshot of Chloé CAULIER
BEL Magali HAYEN Take a snapshot of Magali HAYEN
FRA Nolwen BERTHIER Take a snapshot of Nolwen BERTHIER
FRA Cindy SARARAK Take a snapshot of Cindy SARARAK
FRA Fanny Gibert Take a snapshot of Fanny Gibert
CAN Thomasina Pidgeon Take a snapshot of Thomasina Pidgeon
SWE Anja Hodann Take a snapshot of Anja Hodann
GBR Leah Crane Take a snapshot of Leah Crane
FRA Elsa PONZO Take a snapshot of Elsa PONZO
FIN Anna Laitinen Take a snapshot of Anna Laitinen
ESP Eilleen Jubes Angarita Take a snapshot of Eilleen Jubes Angarita
LTU Ruta Kershiulyte Take a snapshot of Ruta Kershiulyte
FRA Julia Chanourdie Take a snapshot of Julia Chanourdie
FRA Margaux Pucheux Take a snapshot of Margaux Pucheux
FRA Hélène Janicot Take a snapshot of Hélène Janicot
GBR Michaela Tracy Take a snapshot of Michaela Tracy
JPN Yuka Kobayashi Take a snapshot of Yuka Kobayashi
routesathlets
 
Result
Qualification WOMEN Boulder
Last Name First Name Place Result
JPN Noguchi Akiyo 1 5t6 5b6
AUT Stöhr Anna 2 5t12 5b12
JPN ODA Momoka 3 4t4 5b5
USA Puccio Alex 4 4t5 5b6
SLO Markovic Mina 5 4t7 5b5
GBR Coxsey Shauna 6 4t7 5b7
KOR Kim Jain 7 4t7 5b8
GBR Leslie- Wujastyk Mina 7 4t7 5b8
FRA Le Neve Melissa 9 4t8 5b8
AUT Saurwein Katharina 10 4t10 4b4
GER Wurm Juliane 11 3t3 4b6
RUS Iakovleva Olga 12 3t7 4b6
GBR Crane Leah 13 3t7 3b3
AUT Bacher Sabine 14 3t11 5b12
FRA Chevrier Anne-Laure 15 2t2 5b6
FRA AVEZOU Cecile 16 2t2 4b8
FRA Pucheux Margaux 17 2t3 3b4
RUS Shemulinkina Tatiana 18 2t4 4b7
GER Retschy Monika 19 2t5 4b5
RUS Andreeva Ekaterina 20 2t5 4b6
KOR Sa Sol 21 2t7 4b10
SUI Klingler Petra 22 1t1 4b4
FRA Gibert Fanny 23 1t1 4b8
SUI Stotz Rebekka 24 1t1 4b10
FRA Chapet Manon 25 1t1 3b4
FRA Janicot Hélène 26 1t2 4b7
FRA BERTHIER Nolwen 27 1t2 4b9
SWE Hodann Anja 28 1t2 3b7
JPN Hagiwara Asaki 29 1t3 3b5
BEL HAYEN Magali 29 1t3 3b5
JPN Kobayashi Yuka 29 1t3 3b5
FRA Chanourdie Julia 32 0t 4b4
RUS Gallyamova Anna 33 0t 4b8
NED Zijlstra Vera 34 0t 3b6
CZE Ruzickova Petra 35 0t 3b7
GBR Tracy Michaela 35 0t 3b7
BEL CAULIER Chloé 37 0t 2b2
SWE Ebler Daniela 37 0t 2b2
FRA PONZO Elsa 37 0t 2b2
FIN Laitinen Anna 40 0t 2b3
GBR Merrick Diane 40 0t 2b3
CAN Pidgeon Thomasina 40 0t 2b3
LTU Kershiulyte Ruta 43 0t 2b5
FRA SARARAK Cindy 44 0t 2b7
CZE Kudrova Nelly 45 0t 1b1
ESP Jubes Angarita Eilleen 46 0t 1b2
 

write to me