STANGENZIRKEL.COM
 


National Climbing Team
About stangenzirkel
 

Home > Climbing Worldcup 2013 Boulder Millau, FRA > Women's and Men's Semifinals


Climbing Worldcup 2013 Boulder Millau, FRA

Climbing Worldcup 2013 Boulder Millau, FRA - Women's and Men's Semifinals


06.04.2013 12:00

Gender:
female (1/1)
male (1/1)

Venue:
AUT Millau, FRA (1/1)

Year:
2013 (1/1)

Discipline:
Boulder (1/1)

Event:
Climbing Worldcup (1/1)

Stage:
Semifinals (1/1)

Who:
MEN (1/1)
WOMEN (1/1)
Loading...
Map Image gallery Seek first Seek perv Seek start nearest Seek next Seek last
Climbing Worldcup 2013 Boulder Millau, FRA
2013-04-05 - 2013-04-06
05.04.2013 09:00Women's Qualifications
05.04.2013 15:00Men's Qualifications
06.04.2013 12:00>Women's and Men's Semifinals
06.04.2013 18:30 Presentation 19:00 FinalWomen's and Men's Finals
Members / Routes ? F1

F2

F3

F4

RUS Ekaterina Andreeva Take a snapshot of Ekaterina Andreeva
>
>
>
>
GER Monika Retschy Take a snapshot of Monika Retschy
>
>
>
>
RUS Tatiana Shemulinkina Take a snapshot of Tatiana Shemulinkina
>
>
>
>
FRA Margaux Pucheux Take a snapshot of Margaux Pucheux
>
>
>
>
FRA Cecile AVEZOU Take a snapshot of Cecile AVEZOU
>
>
>
>
FRA Anne-Laure Chevrier Take a snapshot of Anne-Laure Chevrier
>
>
>
>
AUT Sabine Bacher Take a snapshot of Sabine Bacher
>
>
>
>
GBR Leah Crane Take a snapshot of Leah Crane
>
>
>
>
RUS Olga Iakovleva Take a snapshot of Olga Iakovleva
>
>
>
>
GER Juliane Wurm Take a snapshot of Juliane Wurm
>
>
>
>
AUT Katharina Saurwein Take a snapshot of Katharina Saurwein
>
>
>
>
FRA Melissa Le Neve Take a snapshot of Melissa Le Neve
>
>
>
>
GBR Mina Leslie- Wujastyk Take a snapshot of Mina Leslie- Wujastyk
>
>
>
>
GBR Shauna Coxsey Take a snapshot of Shauna Coxsey
>
>
>
>
SLO Mina Markovic Take a snapshot of Mina Markovic
>
>
>
>
USA Alex Puccio Take a snapshot of Alex Puccio
>
>
>
>
JPN Momoka ODA Take a snapshot of Momoka ODA
>
>
>
>
AUT Anna Stöhr Take a snapshot of Anna Stöhr
>
>
>
>
JPN Akiyo Noguchi Take a snapshot of Akiyo Noguchi
>
>
>
>
Members / Routes ? M1

M2

M3

M4

KOR Jabee KIM Take a snapshot of Jabee KIM
>
>
>
>
ESP Ignacio Sanchez González Take a snapshot of Ignacio Sanchez González
>
>
>
>
FRA Guillaume Glairon Mondet Take a snapshot of Guillaume Glairon Mondet
>
>
>
>
JPN Minoru NAKANO Take a snapshot of Minoru NAKANO
>
>
>
>
AUT Lukas Ennemoser Take a snapshot of Lukas Ennemoser
>
>
>
>
SLO Klemen Becan Take a snapshot of Klemen Becan
>
>
>
>
POL Andrzej Mecherzynski- Wiktor Take a snapshot of Andrzej Mecherzynski- Wiktor
>
>
>
>
FRA Jeremy Bonder Take a snapshot of Jeremy Bonder
>
>
>
>
CAN Sean McColl Take a snapshot of Sean McColl
>
>
>
>
FRA Thomas Caleyron Take a snapshot of Thomas Caleyron
>
>
>
>
GER Thomas Tauporn Take a snapshot of Thomas Tauporn
>
>
>
>
GER Jonas Baumann Take a snapshot of Jonas Baumann
>
>
>
>
AUT Kilian Fischhuber Take a snapshot of Kilian Fischhuber
>
>
>
>
NED Jorg Verhoeven Take a snapshot of Jorg Verhoeven
>
>
>
>
RUS Rustam Gelmanov Take a snapshot of Rustam Gelmanov
>
>
>
>
AUT Jakob Schubert Take a snapshot of Jakob Schubert
>
>
>
>
JPN Tsukuru Hori Take a snapshot of Tsukuru Hori
>
>
>
>
SUI Cédric Lachat Take a snapshot of Cédric Lachat
>
>
>
>
JPN Rei SUGIMOTO Take a snapshot of Rei SUGIMOTO
>
>
>
>
RUS Dmitrii Sharafutdinov Take a snapshot of Dmitrii Sharafutdinov
>
>
>
>
routesathlets
routesathlets
Result
Semi-Final WOMEN Boulder
Last Name First Name Place Result
USA Puccio Alex 1 3t5 3b4
GBR Coxsey Shauna 2 3t7 3b7
JPN Noguchi Akiyo 3 2t7 2b5
GER Wurm Juliane 4 2t13 4b15
AUT Saurwein Katharina 5 1t1 3b4
AUT Stöhr Anna 6 1t1 3b6
GBR Crane Leah 7 1t1 2b2
RUS Shemulinkina Tatiana 8 1t1 2b2
JPN ODA Momoka 9 1t1 1b1
FRA Chevrier Anne-Laure 10 1t2 2b5
FRA Pucheux Margaux 11 1t2 1b2
GBR Leslie- Wujastyk Mina 12 1t4 2b5
AUT Bacher Sabine 13 1t5 1b1
FRA AVEZOU Cecile 14 1t6 1b4
FRA Le Neve Melissa 15 1t7 3b12
RUS Iakovleva Olga 16 0t 2b3
GER Retschy Monika 17 0t 2b3
SLO Markovic Mina 18 0t 2b5
RUS Andreeva Ekaterina 19 0t 1b1
KOR Kim Jain 20 0t 0b
Semi-Final MEN Boulder
Last Name First Name Place Result
RUS Sharafutdinov Dmitrii 1 3t4 3b3
NED Verhoeven Jorg 2 3t6 3b4
RUS Gelmanov Rustam 3 2t3 4b4
FRA Glairon Mondet Guillaume 4 2t4 4b5
AUT Fischhuber Kilian 5 2t5 2b2
AUT Ennemoser Lukas 6 2t6 4b6
JPN SUGIMOTO Rei 7 2t7 4b9
SUI Lachat Cédric 8 2t8 4b6
CAN McColl Sean 9 1t1 3b5
JPN Hori Tsukuru 10 1t1 3b10
GER Baumann Jonas 11 1t1 2b2
FRA Bonder Jeremy 12 1t1 2b4
AUT Schubert Jakob 13 1t2 3b10
FRA Caleyron Thomas 14 1t2 2b2
JPN NAKANO Minoru 15 1t3 2b3
POL Mecherzynski- Wiktor Andrzej 16 1t4 3b7
GER Tauporn Thomas 17 1t5 3b6
KOR KIM Jabee 18 1t5 2b3
ESP Sanchez González Ignacio 19 0t 4b4
SLO Becan Klemen 20 0t 3b6

write to me