STANGENZIRKEL.COM
 


National Climbing Team
About stangenzirkel
 

Home > Climbing Worldcup 2013 Boulder Millau, FRA > Women's and Men's Finals


Climbing Worldcup 2013 Boulder Millau, FRA

Climbing Worldcup 2013 Boulder Millau, FRA - Women's and Men's Finals


06.04.2013 18:30 Presentation 19:00 Final

Gender:
female (1/1)
male (1/1)

Venue:
AUT Millau, FRA (1/1)

Year:
2013 (1/1)

Discipline:
Boulder (1/1)

Event:
Climbing Worldcup (1/1)

Stage:
Finals (1/1)

Who:
MEN (1/1)
WOMEN (1/1)
Loading...
Map Image gallery Seek first Seek perv Seek start nearest Seek next Seek last
Climbing Worldcup 2013 Boulder Millau, FRA
2013-04-05 - 2013-04-06
05.04.2013 09:00Women's Qualifications
05.04.2013 15:00Men's Qualifications
06.04.2013 12:00Women's and Men's Semifinals
06.04.2013 18:30 Presentation 19:00 Final>Women's and Men's Finals
Members / Routes ? F1

F2

F3

F4

AUT Anna Stöhr Take a snapshot of Anna Stöhr
>
>
>
>
AUT Katharina Saurwein Take a snapshot of Katharina Saurwein
>
>
>
>
GER Juliane Wurm Take a snapshot of Juliane Wurm
>
>
>
>
JPN Akiyo Noguchi Take a snapshot of Akiyo Noguchi
>
>
>
>
GBR Shauna Coxsey Take a snapshot of Shauna Coxsey
>
>
>
>
USA Alex Puccio Take a snapshot of Alex Puccio
>
>
>
>
Members / Routes ? M1

M2

M3

M4

AUT Lukas Ennemoser Take a snapshot of Lukas Ennemoser
>
>
>
>
AUT Kilian Fischhuber Take a snapshot of Kilian Fischhuber
>
>
>
>
FRA Guillaume Glairon Mondet Take a snapshot of Guillaume Glairon Mondet
>
>
>
>
RUS Rustam Gelmanov Take a snapshot of Rustam Gelmanov
>
>
>
>
NED Jorg Verhoeven Take a snapshot of Jorg Verhoeven
>
>
>
>
RUS Dmitrii Sharafutdinov Take a snapshot of Dmitrii Sharafutdinov
>
>
>
>
routesathlets
routesathlets
Result
Final WOMEN Boulder
Last Name First Name Place Result
AUT Stöhr Anna 1 4t13 4b13
GBR Coxsey Shauna 2 4t14 4b13
JPN Noguchi Akiyo 3 3t7 4b9
USA Puccio Alex 4 3t7 3b7
GER Wurm Juliane 5 2t3 4b5
AUT Saurwein Katharina 6 1t5 3b10
Final MEN Boulder
Last Name First Name Place Result
AUT Fischhuber Kilian 1 3t9 3b5
FRA Glairon Mondet Guillaume 2 1t1 4b10
NED Verhoeven Jorg 3 1t1 3b4
AUT Ennemoser Lukas 4 1t1 3b7
RUS Sharafutdinov Dmitrii 5 1t1 3b13
RUS Gelmanov Rustam 6 1t2 2b6

write to me