STANGENZIRKEL.COM
 


National Climbing Team
About stangenzirkel
 

Home > Climbing Worldcup 2013 Boulder Log Dragomer, SLO > Women's Qualifications


Climbing Worldcup 2013 Boulder Log Dragomer, SLO

Climbing Worldcup 2013 Boulder Log Dragomer, SLO - Women's Qualifications


11.05.2013 16:00

Gender:
female (1/1)

Venue:
AUT Log Dragomer, SLO (1/1)

Year:
2013 (1/1)

Discipline:
Boulder (1/1)

Event:
Climbing Worldcup (1/1)

Stage:
Qualifications (1/1)

Who:
WOMEN (1/1)
Loading...
Map Seek first Seek perv Seek start nearest Seek next Seek last
Climbing Worldcup 2013 Boulder Log Dragomer, SLO
2013-05-11 - 2013-05-12
11.05.2013 10:00Men's Qualifications
11.05.2013 16:00>Women's Qualifications
12.05.2013 12:00Women's and Men's Semifinals
12.05.2013 19:00Women's and Men's Finals
Members / Routes ? A1

A2

A3

A4

A5

AUT Anna Stöhr Take a snapshot of Anna Stöhr
>
>
>
>
>
GBR Shauna Coxsey Take a snapshot of Shauna Coxsey
>
>
>
>
>
GER Juliane Wurm Take a snapshot of Juliane Wurm
>
>
>
>
>
JPN Momoka ODA Take a snapshot of Momoka ODA
>
>
>
>
>
RUS Olga Iakovleva Take a snapshot of Olga Iakovleva
>
>
>
>
>
GER Monika Retschy Take a snapshot of Monika Retschy
>
>
>
>
>
GBR Mina Leslie- Wujastyk Take a snapshot of Mina Leslie- Wujastyk
>
>
>
>
>
SUI Petra Klingler Take a snapshot of Petra Klingler
>
>
>
>
>
FRA Anne-Laure Chevrier Take a snapshot of Anne-Laure Chevrier
>
>
>
>
>
UKR Olga Shalagina Take a snapshot of Olga Shalagina
>
>
>
>
>
NOR Therese Johansen Take a snapshot of Therese Johansen
>
>
>
>
>
SUI Rebekka Stotz Take a snapshot of Rebekka Stotz
>
>
>
>
>
CZE Nelly Kudrova Take a snapshot of Nelly Kudrova
>
>
>
>
>
NED Vera Zijlstra Take a snapshot of Vera Zijlstra
>
>
>
>
>
SWE Anja Hodann Take a snapshot of Anja Hodann
>
>
>
>
>
BEL Chloé CAULIER Take a snapshot of Chloé CAULIER
>
>
>
>
>
SUI Anouk Piola Take a snapshot of Anouk Piola
>
>
>
>
>
SLO Mateja Hohkraut Take a snapshot of Mateja Hohkraut
>
>
>
>
>
POL Sylwia Buczek Take a snapshot of Sylwia Buczek
>
>
>
>
>
GER Friederike Petri Take a snapshot of Friederike Petri
>
>
>
>
>
SLO Julija Kruder Take a snapshot of Julija Kruder
>
>
>
>
>
SRB Stasa Gejo Take a snapshot of Stasa Gejo
>
>
>
>
>
SRB Marija Milosavljevic Take a snapshot of Marija Milosavljevic
>
>
>
>
>
CZE Petra Ruzickova Take a snapshot of Petra Ruzickova
>
>
>
>
>
JPN Mei KOTAKE Take a snapshot of Mei KOTAKE
>
>
>
>
>
Members / Routes ? B1

B2

B3

B4

B5

JPN Akiyo Noguchi Take a snapshot of Akiyo Noguchi
>
>
>
>
>
USA Alex Puccio Take a snapshot of Alex Puccio
>
>
>
>
>
AUT Katharina Saurwein Take a snapshot of Katharina Saurwein
>
>
>
>
>
FRA Melissa Le Neve Take a snapshot of Melissa Le Neve
>
>
>
>
>
FRA Mélanie Sandoz Take a snapshot of Mélanie Sandoz
>
>
>
>
>
SLO Mina Markovic Take a snapshot of Mina Markovic
>
>
>
>
>
FRA Cecile AVEZOU Take a snapshot of Cecile AVEZOU
>
>
>
>
>
RUS Tatiana Shemulinkina Take a snapshot of Tatiana Shemulinkina
>
>
>
>
>
AUT Sabine Bacher Take a snapshot of Sabine Bacher
>
>
>
>
>
GBR Leah Crane Take a snapshot of Leah Crane
>
>
>
>
>
ITA Jenny Lavarda Take a snapshot of Jenny Lavarda
>
>
>
>
>
GBR Diane Merrick Take a snapshot of Diane Merrick
>
>
>
>
>
GBR Michaela Tracy Take a snapshot of Michaela Tracy
>
>
>
>
>
ISR Valeri Kremer Take a snapshot of Valeri Kremer
>
>
>
>
>
FIN Eevi Jaakkola Take a snapshot of Eevi Jaakkola
>
>
>
>
>
UKR Mariya Mulyar Take a snapshot of Mariya Mulyar
>
>
>
>
>
FIN Anna Laitinen Take a snapshot of Anna Laitinen
>
>
>
>
>
AUT Anna Vollenwyder Take a snapshot of Anna Vollenwyder
>
>
>
>
>
GER Afra Hönig Take a snapshot of Afra Hönig
>
>
>
>
>
ITA Annalisa De Marco Take a snapshot of Annalisa De Marco
>
>
>
>
>
MEX Mariana Fierro Take a snapshot of Mariana Fierro
>
>
>
>
>
JPN Risa OTA Take a snapshot of Risa OTA
>
>
>
>
>
JPN Aya ONOE Take a snapshot of Aya ONOE
>
>
>
>
>
CAN Thomasina Pidgeon Take a snapshot of Thomasina Pidgeon
>
>
>
>
>
SLO Katja KADIC Take a snapshot of Katja KADIC
>
>
>
>
>
SLO Jera LENARDIC Take a snapshot of Jera LENARDIC
>
>
>
>
>
routesathlets
routesathlets
Result
Qualification WOMEN Boulder
Last Name First Name Place Result
RUS Iakovleva Olga 1 5t10 5b6
GBR Coxsey Shauna 2 4t4 5b6
AUT Stöhr Anna 2 4t4 5b6
JPN ODA Momoka 4 4t6 5b7
GBR Leslie- Wujastyk Mina 5 4t6 5b8
FRA Chevrier Anne-Laure 6 4t6 4b4
SUI Stotz Rebekka 7 4t9 5b8
UKR Shalagina Olga 8 4t11 4b11
GER Retschy Monika 9 3t5 4b5
NOR Johansen Therese 10 2t2 5b10
NED Zijlstra Vera 11 2t3 5b10
BEL CAULIER Chloé 12 2t3 3b3
SLO Hohkraut Mateja 13 2t4 3b3
SWE Hodann Anja 14 2t4 3b4
SUI Klingler Petra 14 2t4 3b4
GER Wurm Juliane 16 2t5 4b5
CZE Ruzickova Petra 17 2t5 3b4
POL Buczek Sylwia 18 2t5 3b6
GER Petri Friederike 19 2t5 2b5
SLO Kruder Julija 20 1t1 3b3
CZE Kudrova Nelly 21 1t3 3b5
SUI Piola Anouk 21 1t3 3b5
JPN KOTAKE Mei 23 1t4 3b4
SRB Gejo Stasa 24 1t6 2b3
SRB Milosavljevic Marija 25 0t 1b1
2. Qualification WOMEN Boulder
Last Name First Name Place Result
JPN Noguchi Akiyo 1 5t5 5b5
SLO Markovic Mina 2 5t8 5b6
FRA Le Neve Melissa 3 4t4 5b5
USA Puccio Alex 3 4t4 5b5
AUT Saurwein Katharina 5 4t6 5b6
JPN ONOE Aya 6 4t11 4b11
AUT Bacher Sabine 7 3t3 4b5
GBR Crane Leah 8 3t3 3b3
FRA Sandoz Mélanie 9 3t5 4b6
RUS Shemulinkina Tatiana 10 3t6 4b6
ITA Lavarda Jenny 11 3t7 4b12
FRA AVEZOU Cecile 12 2t5 3b8
ITA De Marco Annalisa 13 2t5 2b5
GBR Tracy Michaela 14 2t6 3b8
ISR Kremer Valeri 15 2t6 2b4
FIN Laitinen Anna 16 1t1 3b5
GBR Merrick Diane 16 1t1 3b5
CAN Pidgeon Thomasina 18 1t1 2b2
FIN Jaakkola Eevi 19 1t2 3b4
AUT Vollenwyder Anna 20 1t2 2b3
JPN OTA Risa 21 1t2 2b5
SLO LENARDIC Jera 22 0t 3b10
SLO KADIC Katja 23 0t 3b15
UKR Mulyar Mariya 24 0t 2b9
GER Hönig Afra 25 0t 1b1
MEX Fierro Mariana 26 0t 1b5

write to me