STANGENZIRKEL.COM
 


National Climbing Team
About stangenzirkel
 

Home > Climbing Worldcup 2013 Boulder Log Dragomer, SLO > Women's and Men's Semifinals


Climbing Worldcup 2013 Boulder Log Dragomer, SLO

Climbing Worldcup 2013 Boulder Log Dragomer, SLO - Women's and Men's Semifinals


12.05.2013 12:00

Gender:
female (1/1)
male (1/1)

Venue:
AUT Log Dragomer, SLO (1/1)

Year:
2013 (1/1)

Discipline:
Boulder (1/1)

Event:
Climbing Worldcup (1/1)

Stage:
Semifinals (1/1)

Who:
MEN (1/1)
WOMEN (1/1)
Loading...
Map Seek first Seek perv Seek start nearest Seek next Seek last
Climbing Worldcup 2013 Boulder Log Dragomer, SLO
2013-05-11 - 2013-05-12
11.05.2013 10:00Men's Qualifications
11.05.2013 16:00Women's Qualifications
12.05.2013 12:00>Women's and Men's Semifinals
12.05.2013 19:00Women's and Men's Finals
Members / Routes ? F1

F2

F3

F4

NOR Therese Johansen Take a snapshot of Therese Johansen
>
>
>
>
RUS Tatiana Shemulinkina Take a snapshot of Tatiana Shemulinkina
>
>
>
>
GER Monika Retschy Take a snapshot of Monika Retschy
>
>
>
>
FRA Mélanie Sandoz Take a snapshot of Mélanie Sandoz
>
>
>
>
UKR Olga Shalagina Take a snapshot of Olga Shalagina
>
>
>
>
GBR Leah Crane Take a snapshot of Leah Crane
>
>
>
>
SUI Rebekka Stotz Take a snapshot of Rebekka Stotz
>
>
>
>
AUT Sabine Bacher Take a snapshot of Sabine Bacher
>
>
>
>
JPN Aya ONOE Take a snapshot of Aya ONOE
>
>
>
>
FRA Anne-Laure Chevrier Take a snapshot of Anne-Laure Chevrier
>
>
>
>
GBR Mina Leslie- Wujastyk Take a snapshot of Mina Leslie- Wujastyk
>
>
>
>
AUT Katharina Saurwein Take a snapshot of Katharina Saurwein
>
>
>
>
JPN Momoka ODA Take a snapshot of Momoka ODA
>
>
>
>
FRA Melissa Le Neve Take a snapshot of Melissa Le Neve
>
>
>
>
USA Alex Puccio Take a snapshot of Alex Puccio
>
>
>
>
SLO Mina Markovic Take a snapshot of Mina Markovic
>
>
>
>
GBR Shauna Coxsey Take a snapshot of Shauna Coxsey
>
>
>
>
AUT Anna Stöhr Take a snapshot of Anna Stöhr
>
>
>
>
RUS Olga Iakovleva Take a snapshot of Olga Iakovleva
>
>
>
>
JPN Akiyo Noguchi Take a snapshot of Akiyo Noguchi
>
>
>
>
Members / Routes ? M1

M2

M3

M4

ITA Stefan Scarperi Take a snapshot of Stefan Scarperi
>
>
>
>
FRA Jeremy Bonder Take a snapshot of Jeremy Bonder
>
>
>
>
GBR David Barrans Take a snapshot of David Barrans
>
>
>
>
SLO Klemen Becan Take a snapshot of Klemen Becan
>
>
>
>
LAT Rolands Rugens Take a snapshot of Rolands Rugens
>
>
>
>
FRA Thomas Caleyron Take a snapshot of Thomas Caleyron
>
>
>
>
MEX Mauricio Huerta Take a snapshot of Mauricio Huerta
>
>
>
>
GER Jan Hojer Take a snapshot of Jan Hojer
>
>
>
>
NED Jorg Verhoeven Take a snapshot of Jorg Verhoeven
>
>
>
>
RUS Rustam Gelmanov Take a snapshot of Rustam Gelmanov
>
>
>
>
CAN Sean McColl Take a snapshot of Sean McColl
>
>
>
>
RUS Dmitrii Sharafutdinov Take a snapshot of Dmitrii Sharafutdinov
>
>
>
>
AUS James Kassay Take a snapshot of James Kassay
>
>
>
>
GER Thomas Tauporn Take a snapshot of Thomas Tauporn
>
>
>
>
SUI Cédric Lachat Take a snapshot of Cédric Lachat
>
>
>
>
AUT Jakob Schubert Take a snapshot of Jakob Schubert
>
>
>
>
SLO Jernej Kruder Take a snapshot of Jernej Kruder
>
>
>
>
AUT Kilian Fischhuber Take a snapshot of Kilian Fischhuber
>
>
>
>
JPN Tsukuru Hori Take a snapshot of Tsukuru Hori
>
>
>
>
FRA Guillaume Glairon Mondet Take a snapshot of Guillaume Glairon Mondet
>
>
>
>
routesathlets
routesathlets
Result
Semi-Final WOMEN Boulder
Last Name First Name Place Result
AUT Stöhr Anna 1 4t8 4b6
SLO Markovic Mina 2 3t3 4b4
JPN Noguchi Akiyo 3 3t4 3b3
GBR Coxsey Shauna 4 3t4 3b4
FRA Le Neve Melissa 5 3t5 4b5
FRA Chevrier Anne-Laure 6 2t2 3b4
USA Puccio Alex 7 2t2 3b7
AUT Saurwein Katharina 8 2t2 2b2
SUI Stotz Rebekka 8 2t2 2b2
JPN ODA Momoka 10 2t4 3b6
NOR Johansen Therese 11 2t7 2b3
AUT Bacher Sabine 12 1t1 3b15
FRA Sandoz Mélanie 13 1t1 2b2
GBR Leslie- Wujastyk Mina 14 1t5 1b5
RUS Iakovleva Olga 15 0t 4b11
RUS Shemulinkina Tatiana 16 0t 3b8
GBR Crane Leah 17 0t 3b9
GER Retschy Monika 18 0t 2b2
JPN ONOE Aya 19 0t 2b6
UKR Shalagina Olga 20 0t 1b1
Semi-Final MEN Boulder
Last Name First Name Place Result
SUI Lachat Cédric 1 4t9 4b8
GER Hojer Jan 2 4t10 4b8
RUS Sharafutdinov Dmitrii 3 3t3 3b3
GER Tauporn Thomas 3 3t3 3b3
AUS Kassay James 5 3t4 3b4
CAN McColl Sean 5 3t4 3b4
JPN Hori Tsukuru 7 3t5 3b4
GBR Barrans David 8 3t6 4b5
AUT Schubert Jakob 9 3t6 3b5
RUS Gelmanov Rustam 10 3t7 3b7
SLO Kruder Jernej 11 3t10 4b10
FRA Glairon Mondet Guillaume 12 2t2 3b9
NED Verhoeven Jorg 13 2t4 3b4
FRA Caleyron Thomas 14 2t5 2b5
AUT Fischhuber Kilian 15 1t1 3b3
FRA Bonder Jeremy 16 1t1 3b7
SLO Becan Klemen 17 1t1 3b8
MEX Huerta Mauricio 18 1t2 3b12
ITA Scarperi Stefan 19 1t3 2b7
LAT Rugens Rolands 20 0t 2b2

write to me