STANGENZIRKEL.COM
 


National Climbing Team
About stangenzirkel
 

Home > Climbing Worldcup 2013 Boulder Log Dragomer, SLO > Men's Qualifications


Climbing Worldcup 2013 Boulder Log Dragomer, SLO

Climbing Worldcup 2013 Boulder Log Dragomer, SLO - Men's Qualifications


11.05.2013 10:00

Gender:
male (1/1)

Venue:
AUT Log Dragomer, SLO (1/1)

Year:
2013 (1/1)

Discipline:
Boulder (1/1)

Event:
Climbing Worldcup (1/1)

Stage:
Qualifications (1/1)

Who:
MEN (1/1)
Loading...
Map Seek first Seek perv Seek start nearest Seek next Seek last
Climbing Worldcup 2013 Boulder Log Dragomer, SLO
2013-05-11 - 2013-05-12
11.05.2013 10:00>Men's Qualifications
11.05.2013 16:00Women's Qualifications
12.05.2013 12:00Women's and Men's Semifinals
12.05.2013 19:00Women's and Men's Finals
Members / Routes ? A1

A2

A3

A4

A5

RUS Dmitrii Sharafutdinov Take a snapshot of Dmitrii Sharafutdinov
>
>
>
>
>
CAN Sean McColl Take a snapshot of Sean McColl
>
>
>
>
>
AUT Jakob Schubert Take a snapshot of Jakob Schubert
>
>
>
>
>
GER Jan Hojer Take a snapshot of Jan Hojer
>
>
>
>
>
JPN Tsukuru Hori Take a snapshot of Tsukuru Hori
>
>
>
>
>
SLO Jernej Kruder Take a snapshot of Jernej Kruder
>
>
>
>
>
AUT Lukas Ennemoser Take a snapshot of Lukas Ennemoser
>
>
>
>
>
SLO Klemen Becan Take a snapshot of Klemen Becan
>
>
>
>
>
FIN Anthony Gullsten Take a snapshot of Anthony Gullsten
>
>
>
>
>
AUS James Kassay Take a snapshot of James Kassay
>
>
>
>
>
GER Stefan Danker Take a snapshot of Stefan Danker
>
>
>
>
>
SUI Benjamin Blaser Take a snapshot of Benjamin Blaser
>
>
>
>
>
AUT Christian Feistmantl Take a snapshot of Christian Feistmantl
>
>
>
>
>
SLO Urban Primozic Take a snapshot of Urban Primozic
>
>
>
>
>
LAT Rolands Rugens Take a snapshot of Rolands Rugens
>
>
>
>
>
HKG Sin-fai HO Take a snapshot of Sin-fai HO
>
>
>
>
>
AUS Thomas Farrell Take a snapshot of Thomas Farrell
>
>
>
>
>
GBR Jonathan Partridge Take a snapshot of Jonathan Partridge
>
>
>
>
>
JPN Kokoro FUJII Take a snapshot of Kokoro FUJII
>
>
>
>
>
UKR Andrew Zhigarev Take a snapshot of Andrew Zhigarev
>
>
>
>
>
SVK Štefan Bednar Take a snapshot of Štefan Bednar
>
>
>
>
>
UKR Anton Mardashov Take a snapshot of Anton Mardashov
>
>
>
>
>
GER Alexander Wurm Take a snapshot of Alexander Wurm
>
>
>
>
>
AUT Max Rudigier Take a snapshot of Max Rudigier
>
>
>
>
>
FIN Anton Johansonn Take a snapshot of Anton Johansonn
>
>
>
>
>
ITA Stefan Scarperi Take a snapshot of Stefan Scarperi
>
>
>
>
>
IND Sandeep Maity Take a snapshot of Sandeep Maity
>
>
>
>
>
RUS Georgy Derkachev Take a snapshot of Georgy Derkachev
>
>
>
>
>
JPN Masatoshi SUGITA Take a snapshot of Masatoshi SUGITA
>
>
>
>
>
SLO Gregor Vezonik Take a snapshot of Gregor Vezonik
>
>
>
>
>
SLO Sergej EPIH Take a snapshot of Sergej EPIH
>
>
>
>
>
GBR Tom Newman Take a snapshot of Tom Newman
>
>
>
>
>
CZE Martin Stranik Take a snapshot of Martin Stranik
>
>
>
>
>
Members / Routes ? B1

B2

B3

B4

B5

AUT Kilian Fischhuber Take a snapshot of Kilian Fischhuber
>
>
>
>
>
FRA Guillaume Glairon Mondet Take a snapshot of Guillaume Glairon Mondet
>
>
>
>
>
RUS Rustam Gelmanov Take a snapshot of Rustam Gelmanov
>
>
>
>
>
NED Jorg Verhoeven Take a snapshot of Jorg Verhoeven
>
>
>
>
>
SUI Cédric Lachat Take a snapshot of Cédric Lachat
>
>
>
>
>
GER Jonas Baumann Take a snapshot of Jonas Baumann
>
>
>
>
>
GER Thomas Tauporn Take a snapshot of Thomas Tauporn
>
>
>
>
>
FRA Thomas Caleyron Take a snapshot of Thomas Caleyron
>
>
>
>
>
MEX Mauricio Huerta Take a snapshot of Mauricio Huerta
>
>
>
>
>
FRA Jeremy Bonder Take a snapshot of Jeremy Bonder
>
>
>
>
>
NED Nicky de Leeuw Take a snapshot of Nicky de Leeuw
>
>
>
>
>
POL Andrzej Mecherzynski- Wiktor Take a snapshot of Andrzej Mecherzynski- Wiktor
>
>
>
>
>
ESP Ignacio Sanchez González Take a snapshot of Ignacio Sanchez González
>
>
>
>
>
SLO Jure Becan Take a snapshot of Jure Becan
>
>
>
>
>
AUS Christopher Webb-Parsons Take a snapshot of Christopher Webb-Parsons
>
>
>
>
>
GBR David Barrans Take a snapshot of David Barrans
>
>
>
>
>
JPN Shinta OZAWA Take a snapshot of Shinta OZAWA
>
>
>
>
>
UKR Mykhaylo Shalagin Take a snapshot of Mykhaylo Shalagin
>
>
>
>
>
UKR Viktor Beliy Take a snapshot of Viktor Beliy
>
>
>
>
>
GBR Ben West Take a snapshot of Ben West
>
>
>
>
>
BEL Loïc Timmermans Take a snapshot of Loïc Timmermans
>
>
>
>
>
LTU Arturas Volkovas Take a snapshot of Arturas Volkovas
>
>
>
>
>
BEL Nicolas Farcy Take a snapshot of Nicolas Farcy
>
>
>
>
>
SLO Jure Raztresen Take a snapshot of Jure Raztresen
>
>
>
>
>
JPN Atsushi SHIMIZU Take a snapshot of Atsushi SHIMIZU
>
>
>
>
>
SVK Viliam Ferčák Take a snapshot of Viliam Ferčák
>
>
>
>
>
SVK Marián Šeliga Take a snapshot of Marián Šeliga
>
>
>
>
>
NED Hans Busker Take a snapshot of Hans Busker
>
>
>
>
>
LTU Dmitrijus Monastyreckis Take a snapshot of Dmitrijus Monastyreckis
>
>
>
>
>
LTU Vilimantas Petrasiunas Take a snapshot of Vilimantas Petrasiunas
>
>
>
>
>
ITA Michael Piccolruaz Take a snapshot of Michael Piccolruaz
>
>
>
>
>
SLO Domen Skofic Take a snapshot of Domen Skofic
>
>
>
>
>
routesathlets
routesathlets
Result
Qualification MEN Boulder
Last Name First Name Place Result
JPN Hori Tsukuru 1 5t7 5b6
SLO Kruder Jernej 2 5t8 5b7
AUT Schubert Jakob 3 5t9 5b9
AUS Kassay James 4 5t10 5b9
CAN McColl Sean 5 5t12 5b11
RUS Sharafutdinov Dmitrii 5 5t12 5b11
GER Hojer Jan 7 4t6 5b11
LAT Rugens Rolands 8 4t11 5b10
SLO Becan Klemen 9 4t14 5b12
ITA Scarperi Stefan 10 3t5 5b17
GER Danker Stefan 11 3t6 5b30
CZE Stranik Martin 12 3t8 5b12
AUT Ennemoser Lukas 13 2t3 5b19
SLO Primozic Urban 14 2t3 4b20
SUI Blaser Benjamin 15 2t5 4b12
JPN FUJII Kokoro 16 2t5 3b13
SLO Vezonik Gregor 17 2t8 3b9
GBR Newman Tom 18 2t10 3b9
AUS Farrell Thomas 19 2t14 3b15
JPN SUGITA Masatoshi 20 1t1 3b11
FIN Johansonn Anton 21 1t2 4b12
FIN Gullsten Anthony 22 1t3 5b13
AUT Feistmantl Christian 23 1t8 5b25
AUT Rudigier Max 24 1t9 3b8
HKG HO Sin-fai 25 1t18 3b28
UKR Mardashov Anton 26 0t 5b30
GBR Partridge Jonathan 27 0t 4b30
RUS Derkachev Georgy 28 0t 3b15
SLO EPIH Sergej 29 0t 2b4
GER Wurm Alexander 30 0t 2b15
IND Maity Sandeep 31 0t 2b19
SVK Bednar Štefan 32 0t 2b21
UKR Zhigarev Andrew 33 0t 1b25
2. Qualification MEN Boulder
Last Name First Name Place Result
FRA Glairon Mondet Guillaume 1 5t10 5b10
AUT Fischhuber Kilian 2 5t11 5b11
SUI Lachat Cédric 3 5t14 5b9
GER Tauporn Thomas 4 5t22 5b15
RUS Gelmanov Rustam 5 4t5 5b6
NED Verhoeven Jorg 6 4t5 5b10
MEX Huerta Mauricio 7 4t6 4b6
FRA Caleyron Thomas 8 3t3 4b9
GBR Barrans David 9 3t5 4b8
FRA Bonder Jeremy 10 3t6 5b11
UKR Shalagin Mykhaylo 11 3t6 4b12
POL Mecherzynski- Wiktor Andrzej 12 3t6 4b15
JPN SHIMIZU Atsushi 13 3t8 4b8
SLO Skofic Domen 14 3t9 4b11
LTU Petrasiunas Vilimantas 15 3t9 3b8
JPN OZAWA Shinta 16 3t12 4b8
GER Baumann Jonas 17 2t2 4b6
ESP Sanchez González Ignacio 18 2t2 4b12
ITA Piccolruaz Michael 19 2t3 4b17
NED de Leeuw Nicky 20 2t4 4b8
NED Busker Hans 21 2t4 3b8
UKR Beliy Viktor 22 2t4 3b15
SLO Becan Jure 23 2t7 4b11
AUS Webb-Parsons Christopher 24 1t1 3b13
GBR West Ben 25 1t2 3b9
BEL Farcy Nicolas 26 1t4 2b4
BEL Timmermans Loïc 27 0t 3b12
LTU Monastyreckis Dmitrijus 28 0t 3b20
SVK Ferčák Viliam 29 0t 2b2
SLO Raztresen Jure 29 0t 2b2
LTU Volkovas Arturas 31 0t 2b4
SVK Šeliga Marián 32 0t 2b20

write to me