STANGENZIRKEL.COM
 


National Climbing Team
About stangenzirkel
 

Home > Climbing Worldcup 2013 Boulder Log Dragomer, SLO


Climbing Worldcup 2013 Boulder Log Dragomer, SLO

Climbing Worldcup 2013 Boulder Log Dragomer, SLO - Women's and Men's Finals


12.05.2013 19:00

Gender:
female (1/3)
male (1/3)

Venue:
AUT Log Dragomer, SLO (1/4)

Year:
2013 (1/4)

Discipline:
Boulder (1/4)

Event:
Climbing Worldcup (1/4)

Stage:
Finals (1/1)
Qualifications (1/2)
Semifinals (1/1)

Who:
MEN (1/3)
WOMEN (1/3)
Loading...
Map Seek first Seek perv Seek start nearest Seek next Seek last
Climbing Worldcup 2013 Boulder Log Dragomer, SLO
2013-05-11 - 2013-05-12
11.05.2013 10:00Men's Qualifications
11.05.2013 16:00Women's Qualifications
12.05.2013 12:00Women's and Men's Semifinals
12.05.2013 19:00>Women's and Men's Finals
Members / Routes ? F1

F2

F3

F4

FRA Anne-Laure Chevrier Take a snapshot of Anne-Laure Chevrier
>
>
>
>
FRA Melissa Le Neve Take a snapshot of Melissa Le Neve
>
>
>
>
GBR Shauna Coxsey Take a snapshot of Shauna Coxsey
>
>
>
>
JPN Akiyo Noguchi Take a snapshot of Akiyo Noguchi
>
>
>
>
SLO Mina Markovic Take a snapshot of Mina Markovic
>
>
>
>
AUT Anna Stöhr Take a snapshot of Anna Stöhr
>
>
>
>
Members / Routes ? M1

M2

M3

M4

AUS James Kassay Take a snapshot of James Kassay
>
>
>
>
CAN Sean McColl Take a snapshot of Sean McColl
>
>
>
>
GER Thomas Tauporn Take a snapshot of Thomas Tauporn
>
>
>
>
RUS Dmitrii Sharafutdinov Take a snapshot of Dmitrii Sharafutdinov
>
>
>
>
GER Jan Hojer Take a snapshot of Jan Hojer
>
>
>
>
SUI Cédric Lachat Take a snapshot of Cédric Lachat
>
>
>
>
routesathlets
routesathlets
Result
WOMEN Boulder
Last Name First Name Place Final Semi-Final 2. Qualification Qualification
AUT Stöhr Anna 1 3t6 4b5 4t8 4b6 5t5 5b5 4t4 5b6
FRA Le Neve Melissa 2 3t6 4b7 3t5 4b5 4t4 5b5 4t4 5b6
GBR Coxsey Shauna 3 2t3 4b4 3t4 3b4 3t3 3b3 4t4 5b6
JPN Noguchi Akiyo 4 2t3 4b6 3t4 3b3 5t5 5b5 2t2 3b4
SLO Markovic Mina 5 2t4 4b5 3t3 4b4 5t8 5b6 4t4 5b6
FRA Chevrier Anne-Laure 6 0t 3b5 2t2 3b4 4t4 5b5 4t6 4b4
USA Puccio Alex 7 2t2 3b7 4t4 5b5 4t6 5b7
AUT Saurwein Katharina 8 2t2 2b2 4t6 5b6 4t6 5b7
SUI Stotz Rebekka 8 2t2 2b2 3t4 3b4 4t9 5b8
JPN ODA Momoka 10 2t4 3b6 4t6 5b6 4t6 5b7
NOR Johansen Therese 11 2t7 2b3 3t3 4b5 2t2 5b10
AUT Bacher Sabine 12 1t1 3b15 3t3 4b5 4t6 4b4
FRA Sandoz Mélanie 13 1t1 2b2 3t5 4b6 3t5 4b5
GBR Leslie- Wujastyk Mina 14 1t5 1b5 3t5 4b6 4t6 5b8
RUS Iakovleva Olga 15 0t 4b11 3t3 3b3 5t10 5b6
RUS Shemulinkina Tatiana 16 0t 3b8 3t6 4b6 4t11 4b11
GBR Crane Leah 17 0t 3b9 3t3 3b3 3t5 4b5
GER Retschy Monika 18 0t 2b2 3t5 4b6 3t5 4b5
JPN ONOE Aya 19 0t 2b6 4t11 4b11 2t2 5b10
UKR Shalagina Olga 20 0t 1b1 3t6 4b6 4t11 4b11
ITA Lavarda Jenny 21 3t7 4b12 2t4 3b4
NED Zijlstra Vera 21 2t7 2b7 2t3 5b10
FRA AVEZOU Cecile 23 2t5 3b8 2t3 3b3
BEL CAULIER Chloé 23 2t6 3b8 2t3 3b3
ITA De Marco Annalisa 25 2t5 2b5 2t4 3b3
SLO Hohkraut Mateja 25 2t6 3b8 2t4 3b3
SWE Hodann Anja 27 2t6 2b4 2t4 3b4
SUI Klingler Petra 27 2t6 2b6 2t4 3b4
GBR Tracy Michaela 27 2t6 3b8 1t1 3b3
ISR Kremer Valeri 30 2t6 2b4 2t5 4b5
FIN Laitinen Anna 31 1t1 3b5 2t5 4b5
GBR Merrick Diane 31 1t1 3b5 2t5 4b5
GER Wurm Juliane 31 1t3 1b3 2t5 4b5
CZE Ruzickova Petra 34 1t1 1b1 2t5 3b4
POL Buczek Sylwia 35 1t2 3b4 2t5 3b6
CAN Pidgeon Thomasina 35 1t1 2b2 1t3 3b5
FIN Jaakkola Eevi 37 1t2 3b4 1t2 3b6
GER Petri Friederike 37 1t2 3b4 2t5 2b5
SLO Kruder Julija 39 1t2 2b3 1t1 3b3
AUT Vollenwyder Anna 39 1t2 2b3 1t3 3b5
CZE Kudrova Nelly 41 1t2 2b3 1t3 3b5
JPN OTA Risa 41 1t2 2b5 1t3 1b2
SUI Piola Anouk 41 0t 2b5 1t3 3b5
SLO LENARDIC Jera 44 0t 3b10 1t3 2b3
SLO KADIC Katja 45 0t 3b15 1t4 3b4
JPN KOTAKE Mei 45 0t 2b5 1t4 3b4
SRB Gejo Stasa 47 0t 1b4 1t6 2b3
UKR Mulyar Mariya 47 0t 2b9 1t6 2b3
GER Hönig Afra 49 0t 1b1 0t 0b
SRB Milosavljevic Marija 49 0t 1b4 0t 1b1
MEX Fierro Mariana 51 0t 1b5 0t 0b
MEN Boulder
Last Name First Name Place Final Semi-Final 2. Qualification Qualification
CAN McColl Sean 1 3t5 4b9 3t4 3b4 5t14 5b9 5t12 5b11
GER Hojer Jan 2 2t8 3b9 4t10 4b8 4t6 5b11
RUS Sharafutdinov Dmitrii 3 2t10 3b8 3t3 3b3 5t22 5b15 5t12 5b11
SUI Lachat Cédric 4 1t2 3b3 4t9 4b8 5t14 5b9 5t12 5b11
AUS Kassay James 5 1t4 4b6 3t4 3b4 5t14 5b9 5t10 5b9
GER Tauporn Thomas 6 1t5 2b2 3t3 3b3 5t22 5b15 5t12 5b11
JPN Hori Tsukuru 7 3t5 3b4 4t5 5b6 5t7 5b6
GBR Barrans David 8 3t6 4b5 3t5 4b8 4t6 5b11
AUT Schubert Jakob 9 3t6 3b5 4t5 5b6 5t9 5b9
RUS Gelmanov Rustam 10 3t7 3b7 4t5 5b6 5t12 5b11
SLO Kruder Jernej 11 3t10 4b10 2t4 3b5 5t8 5b7
FRA Glairon Mondet Guillaume 12 2t2 3b9 5t10 5b10 3t5 3b4
NED Verhoeven Jorg 13 2t4 3b4 4t5 5b10 4t6 5b11
FRA Caleyron Thomas 14 2t5 2b5 3t3 4b9 4t10 5b11
AUT Fischhuber Kilian 15 1t1 3b3 5t11 5b11 4t14 5b12
FRA Bonder Jeremy 16 1t1 3b7 3t6 5b11 4t11 5b10
SLO Becan Klemen 17 1t1 3b8 3t5 4b8 4t14 5b12
MEX Huerta Mauricio 18 1t2 3b12 4t6 4b6 4t14 5b12
ITA Scarperi Stefan 19 1t3 2b7 3t6 5b11 3t5 5b17
LAT Rugens Rolands 20 0t 2b2 2t2 2b2 4t11 5b10
GER Danker Stefan 21 3t6 5b11 3t6 5b30
UKR Shalagin Mykhaylo 21 3t6 4b12 2t3 5b19
POL Mecherzynski- Wiktor Andrzej 23 3t6 4b15 2t3 5b19
CZE Stranik Martin 23 3t6 4b15 3t8 5b12
AUT Ennemoser Lukas 25 3t12 4b8 2t3 5b19
JPN SHIMIZU Atsushi 25 3t8 4b8 2t4 2b4
SLO Primozic Urban 27 3t9 4b11 2t3 4b20
SLO Skofic Domen 27 3t9 4b11 2t4 3b5
SUI Blaser Benjamin 29 2t2 4b6 2t5 4b12
LTU Petrasiunas Vilimantas 29 3t9 3b8 2t14 3b15
JPN FUJII Kokoro 31 2t2 4b6 2t5 3b13
JPN OZAWA Shinta 31 3t12 4b8 2t14 3b15
GER Baumann Jonas 33 2t2 4b6 1t1 4b13
SLO Vezonik Gregor 33 2t2 4b12 2t8 3b9
GBR Newman Tom 35 2t4 4b8 2t10 3b9
ESP Sanchez González Ignacio 35 2t2 4b12 1t1 2b3
AUS Farrell Thomas 37 2t3 4b17 2t14 3b15
ITA Piccolruaz Michael 37 2t3 4b17 1t1 2b5
NED de Leeuw Nicky 39 2t4 4b8 1t2 2b7
JPN SUGITA Masatoshi 39 1t1 3b13 1t1 3b11
NED Busker Hans 41 2t4 3b8 1t3 5b13
FIN Johansonn Anton 41 2t8 2b7 1t2 4b12
UKR Beliy Viktor 43 2t4 3b15 1t3 5b13
FIN Gullsten Anthony 43 2t7 3b10 1t3 5b13
SLO Becan Jure 45 2t7 4b11 1t8 5b25
AUT Feistmantl Christian 45 2t7 3b10 1t8 5b25
AUT Rudigier Max 47 1t1 3b16 1t9 3b8
AUS Webb-Parsons Christopher 47 1t1 3b13 1t9 3b8
HKG HO Sin-fai 49 1t4 2b4 1t18 3b28
GBR West Ben 49 1t2 3b9 0t 3b8
BEL Farcy Nicolas 51 1t4 2b4 0t 2b5
UKR Mardashov Anton 51 1t4 2b4 0t 5b30
GBR Partridge Jonathan 53 0t 3b12 0t 4b30
BEL Timmermans Loïc 53 0t 3b12 0t 2b15
RUS Derkachev Georgy 55 0t 3b20 0t 3b15
LTU Monastyreckis Dmitrijus 55 0t 3b20 0t 2b15
SLO EPIH Sergej 57 0t 2b2 0t 2b4
SVK Ferčák Viliam 57 0t 2b2 0t 1b1
SLO Raztresen Jure 57 0t 2b2 0t 2b15
GER Wurm Alexander 60 0t 2b2 0t 2b15
IND Maity Sandeep 61 0t 2b2 0t 2b19
LTU Volkovas Arturas 61 0t 2b4 0t 0b
SVK Bednar Štefan 63 0t 2b20 0t 2b21
SVK Šeliga Marián 63 0t 2b20 0t 1b1
UKR Zhigarev Andrew 65 0t 2b20 0t 1b25

write to me