STANGENZIRKEL.COM
 


National Climbing Team
About stangenzirkel
 

Home > Climbing Worldcup 2013 Boulder Innsbruck, AUT > Women's and Men's Semifinals


Climbing Worldcup 2013 Boulder Innsbruck, AUT

Climbing Worldcup 2013 Boulder Innsbruck, AUT - Women's and Men's Semifinals


18.05.2013 12:30 a.m.

Gender:
female (1/1)
male (1/1)

Venue:
AUT Innsbruck, AUT (1/1)

Year:
2013 (1/1)

Discipline:
Boulder (1/1)

Event:
Climbing Worldcup (1/1)

Stage:
Semifinals (1/1)

Who:
MEN (1/1)
WOMEN (1/1)
Loading...
Map Seek first Seek perv Seek start nearest Seek next Seek last
Climbing Worldcup 2013 Boulder Innsbruck, AUT
2013-05-17 - 2013-05-18
17.05.2013 10:00 a.mMen's Qualifications
17.05.2013 04:00 p.m.Women's Qualifications
18.05.2013 12:30 a.m.>Women's and Men's Semifinals
18.05.2013 08:00 p.m.Women's and Men's Finals
Members / Routes ? F1

F2

F3

F4

NOR Therese Johansen Take a snapshot of Therese Johansen
>
>
>
>
AUT Katharina Saurwein Take a snapshot of Katharina Saurwein
>
>
>
>
ITA Jenny Lavarda Take a snapshot of Jenny Lavarda
>
>
>
>
GER Monika Retschy Take a snapshot of Monika Retschy
>
>
>
>
GER Ana Tiripa Take a snapshot of Ana Tiripa
>
>
>
>
FRA Manon Chapet Take a snapshot of Manon Chapet
>
>
>
>
AUT Katharina Posch Take a snapshot of Katharina Posch
>
>
>
>
GBR Mina Leslie- Wujastyk Take a snapshot of Mina Leslie- Wujastyk
>
>
>
>
ITA Annalisa De Marco Take a snapshot of Annalisa De Marco
>
>
>
>
RUS Anna Gallyamova Take a snapshot of Anna Gallyamova
>
>
>
>
JPN Aya ONOE Take a snapshot of Aya ONOE
>
>
>
>
SLO Mina Markovic Take a snapshot of Mina Markovic
>
>
>
>
GER Juliane Wurm Take a snapshot of Juliane Wurm
>
>
>
>
FRA Melissa Le Neve Take a snapshot of Melissa Le Neve
>
>
>
>
SUI Petra Klingler Take a snapshot of Petra Klingler
>
>
>
>
JPN Momoka ODA Take a snapshot of Momoka ODA
>
>
>
>
GBR Shauna Coxsey Take a snapshot of Shauna Coxsey
>
>
>
>
USA Alex Puccio Take a snapshot of Alex Puccio
>
>
>
>
JPN Akiyo Noguchi Take a snapshot of Akiyo Noguchi
>
>
>
>
AUT Anna Stöhr Take a snapshot of Anna Stöhr
>
>
>
>
Members / Routes ? M1

M2

M3

M4

MEX Mauricio Huerta Take a snapshot of Mauricio Huerta
>
>
>
>
SLO Klemen Becan Take a snapshot of Klemen Becan
>
>
>
>
GER Jonas Baumann Take a snapshot of Jonas Baumann
>
>
>
>
GER Jan Hojer Take a snapshot of Jan Hojer
>
>
>
>
FRA Jeremy Bonder Take a snapshot of Jeremy Bonder
>
>
>
>
FRA Thomas Caleyron Take a snapshot of Thomas Caleyron
>
>
>
>
UKR Mykhaylo Shalagin Take a snapshot of Mykhaylo Shalagin
>
>
>
>
FIN Anthony Gullsten Take a snapshot of Anthony Gullsten
>
>
>
>
ITA Stefan Scarperi Take a snapshot of Stefan Scarperi
>
>
>
>
GBR Edward Feehally Take a snapshot of Edward Feehally
>
>
>
>
JPN Atsushi SHIMIZU Take a snapshot of Atsushi SHIMIZU
>
>
>
>
SUI Cédric Lachat Take a snapshot of Cédric Lachat
>
>
>
>
JPN Shinta OZAWA Take a snapshot of Shinta OZAWA
>
>
>
>
AUT Jakob Schubert Take a snapshot of Jakob Schubert
>
>
>
>
AUT Lukas Ennemoser Take a snapshot of Lukas Ennemoser
>
>
>
>
AUT Kilian Fischhuber Take a snapshot of Kilian Fischhuber
>
>
>
>
CAN Sean McColl Take a snapshot of Sean McColl
>
>
>
>
AUT Mario Lechner Take a snapshot of Mario Lechner
>
>
>
>
NED Jorg Verhoeven Take a snapshot of Jorg Verhoeven
>
>
>
>
RUS Rustam Gelmanov Take a snapshot of Rustam Gelmanov
>
>
>
>
FRA Guillaume Glairon Mondet Take a snapshot of Guillaume Glairon Mondet
>
>
>
>
RUS Dmitrii Sharafutdinov Take a snapshot of Dmitrii Sharafutdinov
>
>
>
>
routesathlets
routesathlets
Result
Semi-Final WOMEN Boulder
Last Name First Name Place Result
AUT Stöhr Anna 1 4t6 4b4
JPN ONOE Aya 2 3t3 4b4
GER Wurm Juliane 3 3t3 4b5
FRA Le Neve Melissa 4 3t4 4b5
JPN ODA Momoka 5 3t6 4b5
JPN Noguchi Akiyo 6 3t7 4b8
NOR Johansen Therese 7 3t7 3b6
RUS Gallyamova Anna 8 3t9 4b8
GBR Leslie- Wujastyk Mina 9 2t2 4b7
GBR Coxsey Shauna 10 2t2 3b3
SUI Klingler Petra 10 2t2 3b3
USA Puccio Alex 10 2t2 3b3
AUT Saurwein Katharina 10 2t2 3b3
SLO Markovic Mina 14 2t3 4b6
ITA Lavarda Jenny 15 2t3 4b7
AUT Posch Katharina 16 2t3 3b3
GER Retschy Monika 17 2t4 3b5
FRA Chapet Manon 18 1t2 2b2
GER Tiripa Ana 19 1t2 2b3
ITA De Marco Annalisa 20 1t2 1b1
Semi-Final MEN Boulder
Last Name First Name Place Result
CAN McColl Sean 1 3t3 4b6
NED Verhoeven Jorg 2 3t4 4b8
AUT Fischhuber Kilian 3 3t4 3b3
FRA Glairon Mondet Guillaume 3 3t4 3b3
RUS Sharafutdinov Dmitrii 5 3t5 4b5
GER Hojer Jan 6 2t2 4b6
ITA Scarperi Stefan 7 2t2 4b7
AUT Schubert Jakob 7 2t2 4b7
GER Baumann Jonas 9 2t2 3b3
UKR Shalagin Mykhaylo 9 2t2 3b3
RUS Gelmanov Rustam 11 2t2 3b4
SUI Lachat Cédric 12 2t3 4b11
FRA Caleyron Thomas 13 2t5 4b9
JPN OZAWA Shinta 14 2t5 3b6
AUT Ennemoser Lukas 15 1t1 4b6
SLO Becan Klemen 16 1t1 2b2
FRA Bonder Jeremy 17 1t2 2b2
AUT Lechner Mario 17 1t2 2b2
GBR Feehally Edward 19 1t3 2b3
MEX Huerta Mauricio 20 1t3 2b4
FIN Gullsten Anthony 21 1t3 2b5
JPN SHIMIZU Atsushi 22 0t 2b6

write to me