STANGENZIRKEL.COM
 


National Climbing Team
About stangenzirkel
 

Home > Climbing Worldcup 2013 Boulder Innsbruck, AUT > Men's Qualifications


Climbing Worldcup 2013 Boulder Innsbruck, AUT

Climbing Worldcup 2013 Boulder Innsbruck, AUT - Men's Qualifications


17.05.2013 10:00 a.m

Gender:
male (1/1)

Venue:
AUT Innsbruck, AUT (1/1)

Year:
2013 (1/1)

Discipline:
Boulder (1/1)

Event:
Climbing Worldcup (1/1)

Stage:
Qualifications (1/1)

Who:
MEN (1/1)
Loading...
Map Seek first Seek perv Seek start nearest Seek next Seek last
Climbing Worldcup 2013 Boulder Innsbruck, AUT
2013-05-17 - 2013-05-18
17.05.2013 10:00 a.m>Men's Qualifications
17.05.2013 04:00 p.m.Women's Qualifications
18.05.2013 12:30 a.m.Women's and Men's Semifinals
18.05.2013 08:00 p.m.Women's and Men's Finals
Members / Routes ? A1

A2

A3

A4

A5

RUS Dmitrii Sharafutdinov Take a snapshot of Dmitrii Sharafutdinov
>
>
>
>
>
FRA Guillaume Glairon Mondet Take a snapshot of Guillaume Glairon Mondet
>
>
>
>
>
AUT Jakob Schubert Take a snapshot of Jakob Schubert
>
>
>
>
>
NED Jorg Verhoeven Take a snapshot of Jorg Verhoeven
>
>
>
>
>
SUI Cédric Lachat Take a snapshot of Cédric Lachat
>
>
>
>
>
FRA Thomas Caleyron Take a snapshot of Thomas Caleyron
>
>
>
>
>
GER Jonas Baumann Take a snapshot of Jonas Baumann
>
>
>
>
>
AUS James Kassay Take a snapshot of James Kassay
>
>
>
>
>
MEX Mauricio Huerta Take a snapshot of Mauricio Huerta
>
>
>
>
>
FIN Anthony Gullsten Take a snapshot of Anthony Gullsten
>
>
>
>
>
GER Stefan Danker Take a snapshot of Stefan Danker
>
>
>
>
>
NED Nicky de Leeuw Take a snapshot of Nicky de Leeuw
>
>
>
>
>
AUT Mario Lechner Take a snapshot of Mario Lechner
>
>
>
>
>
ESP Ignacio Sanchez González Take a snapshot of Ignacio Sanchez González
>
>
>
>
>
ITA Stefano Ghisolfi Take a snapshot of Stefano Ghisolfi
>
>
>
>
>
ITA Stefan Scarperi Take a snapshot of Stefan Scarperi
>
>
>
>
>
HKG Sin-fai HO Take a snapshot of Sin-fai HO
>
>
>
>
>
SUI Kevin Hemund Take a snapshot of Kevin Hemund
>
>
>
>
>
CZE Martin Stranik Take a snapshot of Martin Stranik
>
>
>
>
>
FRA Sebastien VALRAN Take a snapshot of Sebastien VALRAN
>
>
>
>
>
GBR Jonathan Partridge Take a snapshot of Jonathan Partridge
>
>
>
>
>
SVK Viliam Ferčák Take a snapshot of Viliam Ferčák
>
>
>
>
NED Elko Schellingerh. Take a snapshot of Elko Schellingerh.
>
>
>
>
SUI Marco Müller Take a snapshot of Marco Müller
>
>
>
FIN Anton Johansonn Take a snapshot of Anton Johansonn
>
>
>
IND Sandeep Maity Take a snapshot of Sandeep Maity
>
>
UKR Anton Mardashov Take a snapshot of Anton Mardashov
>
>
LTU Gediminas Monastyreckis Take a snapshot of Gediminas Monastyreckis
>
AUT Jan Haiko Take a snapshot of Jan Haiko
>
AUT Max Rudigier Take a snapshot of Max Rudigier
UKR Andrew Zhigarev Take a snapshot of Andrew Zhigarev
BEL Loïc Timmermans Take a snapshot of Loïc Timmermans
SVK Marián Šeliga Take a snapshot of Marián Šeliga
AUT Elias Weiler Take a snapshot of Elias Weiler
SVK Štefan Bednar Take a snapshot of Štefan Bednar
Members / Routes ? B1

B2

B3

B4

B5

CAN Sean McColl Take a snapshot of Sean McColl
>
>
>
>
>
AUT Kilian Fischhuber Take a snapshot of Kilian Fischhuber
>
>
>
>
>
RUS Rustam Gelmanov Take a snapshot of Rustam Gelmanov
>
>
>
>
>
GER Jan Hojer Take a snapshot of Jan Hojer
>
>
>
>
>
JPN Tsukuru Hori Take a snapshot of Tsukuru Hori
>
>
>
>
>
SLO Jernej Kruder Take a snapshot of Jernej Kruder
>
>
>
>
>
AUT Lukas Ennemoser Take a snapshot of Lukas Ennemoser
>
>
>
>
>
SLO Klemen Becan Take a snapshot of Klemen Becan
>
>
>
>
>
GBR Edward Feehally Take a snapshot of Edward Feehally
>
>
>
>
>
FRA Jeremy Bonder Take a snapshot of Jeremy Bonder
>
>
>
>
>
POL Andrzej Mecherzynski- Wiktor Take a snapshot of Andrzej Mecherzynski- Wiktor
>
>
>
>
>
GBR David Barrans Take a snapshot of David Barrans
>
>
>
>
>
SUI Benjamin Blaser Take a snapshot of Benjamin Blaser
>
>
>
>
>
AUT Christian Feistmantl Take a snapshot of Christian Feistmantl
>
>
>
>
>
UKR Mykhaylo Shalagin Take a snapshot of Mykhaylo Shalagin
>
>
>
>
>
AUS Thomas Farrell Take a snapshot of Thomas Farrell
>
>
>
>
>
JPN Shinta OZAWA Take a snapshot of Shinta OZAWA
>
>
>
>
>
RUS Vlas Gavrilov Take a snapshot of Vlas Gavrilov
>
>
>
>
>
JPN Atsushi SHIMIZU Take a snapshot of Atsushi SHIMIZU
>
>
>
>
>
LTU Vilimantas Petrasiunas Take a snapshot of Vilimantas Petrasiunas
>
>
>
>
>
ITA Rudi Moroder Take a snapshot of Rudi Moroder
>
>
>
>
>
GBR James Garden Take a snapshot of James Garden
>
>
>
>
GER Alexander Wurm Take a snapshot of Alexander Wurm
>
>
>
>
JPN Kokoro FUJII Take a snapshot of Kokoro FUJII
>
>
>
GER Jonas Winter Take a snapshot of Jonas Winter
>
>
>
SUI Ivo Häfliger Take a snapshot of Ivo Häfliger
>
>
JPN Masatoshi SUGITA Take a snapshot of Masatoshi SUGITA
>
>
POL Jakub Jodlowski Take a snapshot of Jakub Jodlowski
>
NED Hans Busker Take a snapshot of Hans Busker
>
UKR Viktor Beliy Take a snapshot of Viktor Beliy
LTU Arturas Volkovas Take a snapshot of Arturas Volkovas
AUT Guntram Jörg Take a snapshot of Guntram Jörg
POL Jakub Glowka Take a snapshot of Jakub Glowka
BEL Nicolas Farcy Take a snapshot of Nicolas Farcy
BEL Nicolas Farcy Take a snapshot of Nicolas Farcy
BEL Nicolas Farcy Take a snapshot of Nicolas Farcy
routesathlets
routesathlets
Result
Qualification (A) MEN Boulder
Last Name First Name Place Result
FRA Glairon Mondet Guillaume 1 4t4 4b4
AUT Lechner Mario 1 4t4 4b4
RUS Sharafutdinov Dmitrii 1 4t4 4b4
NED Verhoeven Jorg 1 4t4 4b4
AUT Schubert Jakob 5 4t5 4b4
SUI Lachat Cédric 6 4t5 4b5
ITA Scarperi Stefan 7 4t11 4b7
FIN Gullsten Anthony 8 4t15 4b10
FRA Caleyron Thomas 9 3t3 3b3
GER Baumann Jonas 10 3t4 4b5
MEX Huerta Mauricio 10 3t4 4b5
GER Danker Stefan 12 3t4 4b9
NED de Leeuw Nicky 13 3t5 3b3
GBR Partridge Jonathan 14 3t5 3b4
ESP Sanchez González Ignacio 15 3t6 4b8
SUI Hemund Kevin 16 3t6 4b11
HKG HO Sin-fai 17 3t6 3b6
CZE Stranik Martin 18 3t7 4b6
UKR Mardashov Anton 19 3t12 4b11
FRA VALRAN Sebastien 20 2t2 3b5
AUS Kassay James 21 2t5 4b8
AUT Haiko Jan 22 2t5 4b9
ITA Ghisolfi Stefano 23 2t6 4b8
SVK Ferčák Viliam 24 2t10 2b8
SUI Müller Marco 25 1t1 3b9
FIN Johansonn Anton 26 1t3 3b7
AUT Weiler Elias 27 1t5 3b7
SVK Šeliga Marián 28 1t5 2b7
IND Maity Sandeep 29 1t6 1b4
BEL Timmermans Loïc 30 0t 3b7
AUT Rudigier Max 31 0t 2b4
UKR Zhigarev Andrew 31 0t 2b4
LTU Monastyreckis Gediminas 33 0t 2b6
SVK Bednar Štefan 34 0t 2b7
NED Schellingerh. Elko 35 0t 2b8
Qualification (B) MEN Boulder
Last Name First Name Place Result
RUS Gelmanov Rustam 1 4t4 4b4
CAN McColl Sean 2 4t6 4b5
AUT Fischhuber Kilian 3 4t7 4b7
AUT Ennemoser Lukas 4 4t8 4b5
JPN OZAWA Shinta 5 4t11 4b5
JPN SHIMIZU Atsushi 6 3t3 3b3
GBR Feehally Edward 7 3t4 4b4
UKR Shalagin Mykhaylo 8 3t4 4b6
FRA Bonder Jeremy 9 3t4 3b3
SLO Becan Klemen 10 3t5 4b4
GER Hojer Jan 10 3t5 4b4
GBR Garden James 12 3t5 4b10
POL Mecherzynski- Wiktor Andrzej 13 3t6 4b5
JPN Hori Tsukuru 14 3t6 4b9
SLO Kruder Jernej 15 2t2 4b4
GBR Barrans David 16 2t2 4b7
AUT Feistmantl Christian 17 2t2 3b3
JPN FUJII Kokoro 18 2t3 4b5
GER Wurm Alexander 19 2t3 3b6
JPN SUGITA Masatoshi 20 2t5 4b5
GER Winter Jonas 21 2t5 4b9
SUI Blaser Benjamin 22 2t7 4b6
LTU Petrasiunas Vilimantas 23 2t7 4b10
AUS Farrell Thomas 24 2t8 4b8
NED Busker Hans 25 2t8 4b11
ITA Moroder Rudi 26 2t8 4b13
POL Jodlowski Jakub 27 1t1 3b5
RUS Gavrilov Vlas 28 1t2 3b4
LTU Volkovas Arturas 29 1t3 2b4
UKR Beliy Viktor 30 1t4 3b7
AUT Jörg Guntram 31 1t4 2b5
SUI Häfliger Ivo 32 1t5 2b6
POL Glowka Jakub 33 1t9 3b12
BEL Farcy Nicolas 34 0t 2b6
BEL Farcy Nicolas

write to me