STANGENZIRKEL.COM
 


National Climbing Team
About stangenzirkel
 

Home > Climbing Worldcup 2013 Boulder Innsbruck, AUT


Climbing Worldcup 2013 Boulder Innsbruck, AUT

Climbing Worldcup 2013 Boulder Innsbruck, AUT - Women's and Men's Finals


18.05.2013 08:00 p.m.

Gender:
female (1/3)
male (1/3)

Venue:
AUT Innsbruck, AUT (1/4)

Year:
2013 (1/4)

Discipline:
Boulder (1/4)

Event:
Climbing Worldcup (1/4)

Stage:
Finals (1/1)
Qualifications (1/2)
Semifinals (1/1)

Who:
MEN (1/3)
WOMEN (1/3)
Loading...
Map Image gallery Seek first Seek perv Seek start nearest Seek next Seek last
Climbing Worldcup 2013 Boulder Innsbruck, AUT
2013-05-17 - 2013-05-18
17.05.2013 10:00 a.mMen's Qualifications
17.05.2013 04:00 p.m.Women's Qualifications
18.05.2013 12:30 a.m.Women's and Men's Semifinals
18.05.2013 08:00 p.m.>Women's and Men's Finals
Members / Routes ? F1

F2

F3

F4

JPN Akiyo Noguchi Take a snapshot of Akiyo Noguchi
>
>
>
>
JPN Momoka ODA Take a snapshot of Momoka ODA
>
>
>
>
FRA Melissa Le Neve Take a snapshot of Melissa Le Neve
>
>
>
>
GER Juliane Wurm Take a snapshot of Juliane Wurm
>
>
>
>
JPN Aya ONOE Take a snapshot of Aya ONOE
>
>
>
>
AUT Anna Stöhr Take a snapshot of Anna Stöhr
>
>
>
>
Members / Routes ? M1

M2

M3

M4

GER Jan Hojer Take a snapshot of Jan Hojer
>
>
>
>
RUS Dmitrii Sharafutdinov Take a snapshot of Dmitrii Sharafutdinov
>
>
>
>
FRA Guillaume Glairon Mondet Take a snapshot of Guillaume Glairon Mondet
>
>
>
>
AUT Kilian Fischhuber Take a snapshot of Kilian Fischhuber
>
>
>
>
NED Jorg Verhoeven Take a snapshot of Jorg Verhoeven
>
>
>
>
CAN Sean McColl Take a snapshot of Sean McColl
>
>
>
>
routesathlets
routesathlets
Result
WOMEN Boulder
Last Name First Name Place Final Semi-Final Qualification (B) Qualification (A)
GER Wurm Juliane 1 4t5 4b4 3t3 4b5 3t4 4b5 0t 0b
AUT Stöhr Anna 2 4t6 4b5 4t6 4b4 1t1 1b1 4t8 4b8
JPN Noguchi Akiyo 3 3t9 4b10 3t7 4b8 4t6 4b6 4t8 4b8
FRA Le Neve Melissa 4 3t12 4b12 3t4 4b5 4t8 4b6 3t4 4b5
JPN ODA Momoka 5 2t9 3b10 3t6 4b5 4t9 4b9 3t3 4b4
JPN ONOE Aya 6 1t2 4b12 3t3 4b4 3t4 4b7 3t3 4b4
NOR Johansen Therese 7 3t7 3b6 2t2 3b6 1t1 2b2
RUS Gallyamova Anna 8 3t9 4b8 3t4 4b5 2t4 2b4
GBR Leslie- Wujastyk Mina 9 2t2 4b7 3t7 4b12 2t6 3b6
USA Puccio Alex 10 2t2 3b3 3t4 4b7 4t8 4b8
GBR Coxsey Shauna 10 2t2 3b3 4t8 4b6 2t4 2b4
SUI Klingler Petra 10 2t2 3b3 4t9 4b9 2t4 2b4
AUT Saurwein Katharina 10 2t2 3b3 3t9 4b8 2t6 3b6
SLO Markovic Mina 14 2t3 4b6 3t4 4b10 3t7 3b6
ITA Lavarda Jenny 15 2t3 4b7 3t7 4b12 1t1 3b5
AUT Posch Katharina 16 2t3 3b3 3t4 4b10 2t8 4b18
GER Retschy Monika 17 2t4 3b5 3t7 4b12 1t1 3b5
FRA Chapet Manon 18 1t2 2b2 3t7 4b9 1t1 3b5
GER Tiripa Ana 19 1t2 2b3 2t2 2b2 2t8 4b18
ITA De Marco Annalisa 20 1t2 1b1 3t4 4b9 1t1 1b1
ITA Ebner Andrea 21 2t2 4b5 1t1 2b6
RUS Shemulinkina Tatiana 21 2t2 4b5 1t1 1b1
RUS Bibik Olga 23 2t2 4b5 1t1 1b1
RUS Iakovleva Olga 23 2t2 4b8 1t2 2b5
GER Petri Friederike 23 2t2 4b11 1t1 1b1
GBR Crane Leah 26 2t2 4b11 1t2 3b10
FRA Gibert Fanny 27 2t2 3b6 1t3 2b4
SWE Hodann Anja 27 2t2 3b6 1t2 3b10
FRA AVEZOU Cecile 29 2t2 2b2 1t3 2b4
JPN OTA Risa 29 2t2 2b2 1t2 2b3
NED van Bergen Nikki 29 1t1 2b5 1t2 2b3
AUT Bacher Sabine 32 2t3 3b6 1t3 2b4
NED Zijlstra Vera 32 1t1 1b1 1t3 2b4
FRA Sandoz Mélanie 34 2t3 3b6 1t5 1b4
BEL CAULIER Chloé 35 2t5 2b5 1t3 2b5
SUI Koller Anne-Sophie 35 2t4 4b14 1t3 2b5
AUT Eppensteiner Madeleine 37 2t5 2b5 1t4 2b8
AUT Vollenwyder Anna 37 2t4 2b2 1t4 2b8
ITA Alton Giulia 39 2t5 2b5 1t4 1b4
SUI Kümin Andrea 39 2t9 2b4 1t4 1b4
JPN KOTAKE Mei 41 1t1 3b11 1t5 1b4
ISR Kremer Valeri 41 2t7 4b14 1t5 1b4
GBR Merrick Diane 43 1t1 2b4 1t6 1b6
CZE Ruzickova Petra 43 1t5 2b7 1t6 1b6
AUT Schwaiger Berit 43 2t9 2b4 1t6 1b6
CAN Laflamme Cathy 46 1t1 2b4 1t6 1b6
AUT Bacher Barbara 47 1t1 1b1 1t7 1b7
GER Hönig Afra 47 1t1 1b1 1t7 1b7
CZE Rajfova Silvie 49 1t5 2b7 0t 1b1
AUT Schranz Christine 49 1t5 2b5 0t 1b1
POL Buczek Sylwia 51 0t 0b 0t 1b7
UKR Mulyar Mariya 51 1t5 2b7 0t 1b7
CZE Kudrova Nelly 53 0t 0b 0t 0b
CAN Pidgeon Thomasina 53 0t 2b7 0t 0b
SUI Späte Jara 53 0t 0b 0t 0b
MEX Fierro Mariana 56 0t 0b 0t 0b
MEN Boulder
Last Name First Name Place Final Semi-Final Qualification (B) Qualification (A)
GER Hojer Jan 1 4t6 4b6 2t2 4b6 3t5 4b4 4t4 4b4
RUS Sharafutdinov Dmitrii 2 4t7 4b7 3t5 4b5 5t7 5b5 4t4 4b4
AUT Fischhuber Kilian 3 3t3 3b3 3t4 3b3 4t7 4b7 4t4 4b4
CAN McColl Sean 4 3t5 3b5 3t3 4b6 4t6 4b5 4t4 4b4
NED Verhoeven Jorg 5 3t6 3b6 3t4 4b8 3t5 4b4 4t4 4b4
FRA Glairon Mondet Guillaume 6 3t8 3b8 3t4 3b3 4t6 4b5 4t4 4b4
AUT Schubert Jakob 7 2t2 4b7 4t7 4b7 4t5 4b4
ITA Scarperi Stefan 7 2t2 4b7 4t8 4b5 4t11 4b7
UKR Shalagin Mykhaylo 9 2t2 3b3 3t4 4b6 5t6 5b6
GER Baumann Jonas 9 2t2 3b3 4t11 4b5 3t4 4b5
RUS Gelmanov Rustam 11 2t2 3b4 4t4 4b4 4t5 4b5
SUI Lachat Cédric 12 2t3 4b11 3t3 3b3 4t5 4b5
FRA Caleyron Thomas 13 2t5 4b9 3t4 4b4 3t3 3b3
JPN OZAWA Shinta 14 2t5 3b6 4t11 4b5 4t11 4b7
AUT Ennemoser Lukas 15 1t1 4b6 4t8 4b5 4t15 4b10
SLO Becan Klemen 16 1t1 2b2 3t5 4b4 5t16 5b11
AUT Lechner Mario 17 1t2 2b2 3t4 3b3 4t4 4b4
FRA Bonder Jeremy 17 1t2 2b2 3t4 3b3 3t3 3b3
GBR Feehally Edward 19 1t3 2b3 3t4 4b4 3t4 4b5
MEX Huerta Mauricio 20 1t3 2b4 3t5 4b4 3t4 4b5
FIN Gullsten Anthony 21 1t3 2b5 3t5 4b4 4t15 4b10
JPN SHIMIZU Atsushi 22 0t 2b6 3t3 3b3 3t4 4b5
GER Danker Stefan 23 3t6 4b5 3t4 4b9
GBR Garden James 23 3t5 4b10 4t7 5b9
NED de Leeuw Nicky 25 3t5 5b5 3t5 3b3
POL Mecherzynski- Wiktor Andrzej 25 3t6 4b5 3t5 4b8
JPN Hori Tsukuru 27 3t6 4b9 4t7 5b12
GBR Partridge Jonathan 27 3t5 5b5 3t5 3b4
SLO Kruder Jernej 29 2t2 4b4 3t6 4b11
ESP Sanchez González Ignacio 29 2t2 4b9 3t6 4b8
GBR Barrans David 31 2t2 4b7 3t6 4b11
SUI Hemund Kevin 31 2t2 4b9 3t6 4b11
AUT Feistmantl Christian 33 2t2 3b3 3t6 3b6
HKG HO Sin-fai 33 2t3 3b6 3t6 3b6
JPN FUJII Kokoro 35 2t3 4b5 3t7 4b6
CZE Stranik Martin 35 2t3 3b6 3t7 4b6
UKR Mardashov Anton 37 2t7 4b6 3t12 4b11
GER Wurm Alexander 37 2t3 3b6 2t2 3b5
JPN SUGITA Masatoshi 39 2t5 4b5 2t2 3b5
FRA VALRAN Sebastien 39 2t5 4b9 2t2 3b5
AUS Kassay James 41 2t7 4b6 2t5 4b8
GER Winter Jonas 41 2t5 4b9 2t5 4b8
SUI Blaser Benjamin 43 2t7 4b6 2t6 4b8
AUT Haiko Jan 43 2t7 4b10 2t5 4b9
ITA Ghisolfi Stefano 45 2t8 4b8 2t6 4b8
LTU Petrasiunas Vilimantas 45 2t7 4b10 2t10 2b8
AUS Farrell Thomas 47 2t8 4b8 1t3 3b7
SVK Ferčák Viliam 47 2t8 4b13 2t10 2b8
NED Busker Hans 49 2t8 4b11 1t3 3b7
SUI Müller Marco 49 2t8 4b13 1t1 3b9
FIN Johansonn Anton 51 1t1 3b5 1t3 3b7
ITA Moroder Rudi 51 2t8 4b13 1t3 3b7
POL Jodlowski Jakub 53 1t1 3b5 0t 2b8
AUT Weiler Elias 53 1t5 3b7
RUS Gavrilov Vlas 55 1t2 3b4 1t6 1b4
SVK Šeliga Marián 55 1t3 2b4 1t5 2b7
IND Maity Sandeep 57 1t4 3b7 1t6 1b4
LTU Volkovas Arturas 57 1t3 2b4 0t 3b7
UKR Beliy Viktor 59 1t4 3b7 0t 2b4
BEL Timmermans Loïc 59 1t4 2b5 0t 3b7
AUT Jörg Guntram 61 1t4 2b5 0t 2b4
AUT Rudigier Max 61 1t4 2b5 0t 2b4
UKR Zhigarev Andrew 61 1t5 2b6 0t 2b4
SUI Häfliger Ivo 64 1t5 2b6 0t 2b6
POL Glowka Jakub 65 1t9 3b12 0t 2b8
LTU Monastyreckis Gediminas 65 0t 2b6
SVK Bednar Štefan 67 0t 2b7
BEL Farcy Nicolas 67 0t 2b6 0t 2b8
NED Schellingerh. Elko 69 0t 2b8

write to me