STANGENZIRKEL.COM
 


National Climbing Team
About stangenzirkel
 

Home > Climbing Worldcup 2012 Speed Arco, ITA > Rockmaster Lead Women's and Men's Finals


Climbing Worldcup 2012 Speed Arco, ITA

Climbing Worldcup 2012 Speed Arco, ITA - Rockmaster Lead Women's and Men's Finals


01.09.2012 20:30

Gender:
female (1/1)
male (1/1)

Venue:
AUT Arco, ITA (1/1)

Year:
2012 (1/1)

Discipline:
Lead (1/1)

Event:
Climbing Worldcup (1/1)

Stage:
Finals (1/1)

Who:
MEN (1/1)
WOMEN (1/1)
Loading...
Map Seek first Seek perv Seek start nearest Seek next Seek last
Climbing Worldcup 2012 Speed Arco, ITA
2012-09-01 - 2012-09-02
31.08.2012 Rockmaster Boulder Women's
01.09.2012 Speed Women's and Men's Qualifications
01.09.2012 Speed Women's and Men's Finals
31.08.2012 Rockmaster Boulder Men's
01.09.2012 Rockmaster Lead Women's and Men's Qualifications
01.09.2012 20:30>Rockmaster Lead Women's and Men's Finals
02.09.2012 Rockmaster Duel Women's and Men's Qualifications and Finals
Members / Routes ? 1
VEN Reinaldo Camacho Take a snapshot of Reinaldo Camacho
>
RUS Mikhail Chernikov Take a snapshot of Mikhail Chernikov
>
ITA Silvio Reffo Take a snapshot of Silvio Reffo
>
SLO Urban Primozic Take a snapshot of Urban Primozic
>
AUT Mario Lechner Take a snapshot of Mario Lechner
>
NED Jorg Verhoeven Take a snapshot of Jorg Verhoeven
>
AUT Jakob Schubert Take a snapshot of Jakob Schubert
>
CZE Adam Ondra Take a snapshot of Adam Ondra
>
ESP Ramón Julian Puigblanque Take a snapshot of Ramón Julian  Puigblanque
>
Members / Routes ? 1
ISR Valeri Kremer Take a snapshot of Valeri Kremer
>
AUT Barbara Bacher Take a snapshot of Barbara Bacher
>
AUT Christine Schranz Take a snapshot of Christine Schranz
>
FRA Alizée DUFRAISSE Take a snapshot of Alizée DUFRAISSE
>
RUS Dinara Fakhritdinova Take a snapshot of Dinara Fakhritdinova
>
ITA Jenny Lavarda Take a snapshot of Jenny Lavarda
>
RUS Evgeniya Malamid Take a snapshot of Evgeniya Malamid
>
AUT Angela Eiter Take a snapshot of Angela Eiter
>
routesathlets
routesathlets
Result
Final (after work) MEN Lead
Last Name First Name Place Result
ESP Julian Puigblanque Ramón 1 Top
AUT Schubert Jakob 2 Top
NED Verhoeven Jorg 3 47+
RUS Chernikov Mikhail 4 47+
CZE Ondra Adam 5 42
AUT Lechner Mario 6 34+
ITA Reffo Silvio 7 33+
SLO Primozic Urban 8 31+
VEN Camacho Reinaldo 9 24
Final (after work) WOMEN Lead
Last Name First Name Place Result
AUT Eiter Angela 1 Top
AUT Schranz Christine 2 55
RUS Malamid Evgeniya 3 52
ITA Lavarda Jenny 4 50
AUT Bacher Barbara 5 32+
ISR Kremer Valeri 6 30+
RUS Fakhritdinova Dinara 7 28.5
FRA DUFRAISSE Alizée 8 17

write to me