STANGENZIRKEL.COM
 


National Climbing Team
About stangenzirkel
 

Home > Climbing Worldcup 2012 Speed Arco, ITA > Rockmaster Duel Women's and Men's Qualifications and Finals


Climbing Worldcup 2012 Speed Arco, ITA

Climbing Worldcup 2012 Speed Arco, ITA - Rockmaster Duel Women's and Men's Qualifications and Finals


02.09.2012

Gender:
female (1/1)
male (1/1)

Venue:
AUT Arco, ITA (1/1)

Year:
2012 (1/1)

Discipline:
Duel (1/1)

Event:
Climbing Worldcup (1/1)

Stage:
Finals (1/1)
Qualifications (1/1)

Who:
MEN (1/1)
WOMEN (1/1)
Loading...
 
Map
Climbing Worldcup 2012 Speed Arco, ITA
2012-09-01 - 2012-09-02
31.08.2012 Rockmaster Boulder Women's
01.09.2012 Speed Women's and Men's Qualifications
01.09.2012 Speed Women's and Men's Finals
31.08.2012 Rockmaster Boulder Men's
01.09.2012 Rockmaster Lead Women's and Men's Qualifications
01.09.2012 20:30Rockmaster Lead Women's and Men's Finals
02.09.2012 >Rockmaster Duel Women's and Men's Qualifications and Finals
 
Result
Rockmaster MEN Duel
Last Name First Name Place Result
ESP Julian Puigblanque Ramón 1 10.00
AUT Schubert Jakob 2 20.00
NED Verhoeven Jorg 3 30.00
RUS Chernikov Mikhail 4 40.00
CZE Ondra Adam 5 50.00
AUT Lechner Mario 6 60.00
ITA Reffo Silvio 7 70.00
SLO Primozic Urban 8 80.00
1/4 - Final MEN Duel
Last Name First Name Place Result
CZE Ondra Adam 1 78.95
AUT Lechner Mario 1 85.35
AUT Schubert Jakob 1 96.69
ESP Julian Puigblanque Ramón 1 102.93
NED Verhoeven Jorg 5 89.18
ITA Reffo Silvio 6 117.71
RUS Chernikov Mikhail 7 fall
SLO Primozic Urban 8 fall
1/2 - Final MEN Duel
Last Name First Name Place Result
AUT Schubert Jakob 1 75.60
CZE Ondra Adam 1 84.30
AUT Lechner Mario 3 76.79
ESP Julian Puigblanque Ramón 4 95.21
Small final MEN Duel
Last Name First Name Place Result
AUT Lechner Mario 1 85.34
ESP Julian Puigblanque Ramón 2 90.55
Final MEN Duel
Last Name First Name Place Result
AUT Schubert Jakob 1 69.43
CZE Ondra Adam 2 70.34
Rockmaster WOMEN Duel
Last Name First Name Place Result
AUT Eiter Angela 1 10.00
AUT Schranz Christine 2 20.00
RUS Malamid Evgeniya 3 30.00
ITA Lavarda Jenny 4 40.00
AUT Bacher Barbara 5 50.00
ISR Kremer Valeri 6 60.00
RUS Fakhritdinova Dinara 7 70.00
ECU Rosero Carolina 8 80.00
1/4 - Final WOMEN Duel
Last Name First Name Place Result
RUS Fakhritdinova Dinara 1 120.25
AUT Eiter Angela 1 143.54
AUT Bacher Barbara 1 151.17
RUS Malamid Evgeniya 1 165.63
ISR Kremer Valeri 5 197.08
AUT Schranz Christine 6 fall
ITA Lavarda Jenny 7 fall
ECU Rosero Carolina 8 fall
1/2 - Final WOMEN Duel
Last Name First Name Place Result
RUS Fakhritdinova Dinara 1 100.24
AUT Eiter Angela 1 147.05
RUS Malamid Evgeniya 3 116.40
AUT Bacher Barbara 4 fall
Small final WOMEN Duel
Last Name First Name Place Result
RUS Malamid Evgeniya 1 116.83
AUT Bacher Barbara 2 130.35
Final WOMEN Duel
Last Name First Name Place Result
RUS Fakhritdinova Dinara 1 103.29
AUT Eiter Angela 2 121.46

write to me