STANGENZIRKEL.COM
 


National Climbing Team
About stangenzirkel
 

Home > Climbing Worldcup 2012 Speed Arco, ITA


Climbing Worldcup 2012 Speed Arco, ITA

Climbing Worldcup 2012 Speed Arco, ITA - Rockmaster Duel Women's and Men's Qualifications and Finals


02.09.2012

Gender:
female (1/6)
male (1/6)

Venue:
AUT Arco, ITA (1/7)

Year:
2012 (1/7)

Discipline:
Boulder (1/2)
Duel (1/1)
Lead (1/2)
Speed (1/2)

Event:
Climbing Worldcup (1/7)

Stage:
Finals (1/3)
Qualifications (1/5)

Who:
MEN (1/6)
WOMEN (1/6)
Loading...
 
Map
Climbing Worldcup 2012 Speed Arco, ITA
2012-09-01 - 2012-09-02
31.08.2012 Rockmaster Boulder Women's
01.09.2012 Speed Women's and Men's Qualifications
01.09.2012 Speed Women's and Men's Finals
31.08.2012 Rockmaster Boulder Men's
01.09.2012 Rockmaster Lead Women's and Men's Qualifications
01.09.2012 20:30Rockmaster Lead Women's and Men's Finals
02.09.2012 >Rockmaster Duel Women's and Men's Qualifications and Finals
 
Result
MEN Lead
Last Name First Name Place Final (after work) 1/2-Final (on sight)
ESP Julian Puigblanque Ramón 1 Top Top
AUT Schubert Jakob 2 Top 42+
NED Verhoeven Jorg 3 47+ 40+
RUS Chernikov Mikhail 4 47+ 19+
CZE Ondra Adam 5 42 46
AUT Lechner Mario 6 34+ 38+
ITA Reffo Silvio 7 33+ 22+
SLO Primozic Urban 8 31+ 23
VEN Camacho Reinaldo 9 24 19+
SLO Becan Klemen 10 19
CHI Ravanal Tomas 11 15+
WOMEN Lead
Last Name First Name Place Final (after work) 1/2-Final (on sight)
AUT Eiter Angela 1 Top Top
AUT Schranz Christine 2 55 34+
RUS Malamid Evgeniya 3 52 49+
ITA Lavarda Jenny 4 50 43+
AUT Bacher Barbara 5 32+ 34+
ISR Kremer Valeri 6 30+ 29+
RUS Fakhritdinova Dinara 7 28.5 38
FRA DUFRAISSE Alizée 8 17 36+
USA DiGiulian Sasha 9 35+
ECU Rosero Carolina 10 23
MEN Duel
Last Name First Name Place Final Small final 1/2 - Final 1/4 - Final Rockmaster
AUT Schubert Jakob 1 69.43 75.60 96.69 20.00
CZE Ondra Adam 2 70.34 84.30 78.95 50.00
AUT Lechner Mario 3 85.34 76.79 85.35 60.00
ESP Julian Puigblanque Ramón 4 90.55 95.21 102.93 10.00
NED Verhoeven Jorg 5 89.18 30.00
ITA Reffo Silvio 6 117.71 70.00
RUS Chernikov Mikhail 7 fall 40.00
SLO Primozic Urban 8 fall 80.00
WOMEN Duel
Last Name First Name Place Final Small final 1/2 - Final 1/4 - Final Rockmaster
RUS Fakhritdinova Dinara 1 103.29 100.24 120.25 70.00
AUT Eiter Angela 2 121.46 147.05 143.54 10.00
RUS Malamid Evgeniya 3 116.83 116.40 165.63 30.00
AUT Bacher Barbara 4 130.35 fall 151.17 50.00
ISR Kremer Valeri 5 197.08 60.00
AUT Schranz Christine 6 fall 20.00
ITA Lavarda Jenny 7 fall 40.00
ECU Rosero Carolina 8 fall 80.00
MEN Speed
Last Name First Name Place Final Small final 1/2 - Final 1/4 - Final 1/8 - Final Qualification
ITA Gontero Leonardo 1 6.60 6.79 7.27 7.01 6.93
RUS Sinitcyn Sergei 2 6.74 6.65 6.82 7.28 6.90
CZE Hroza Libor 3 6.50 fall 6.69 7.55 6.46
RUS Kokorin Stanislav 4 fall 8.81 6.77 6.69 7.22
POL Komosinski Jedrzej 5 6.84 6.87 7.07
RUS Abdrakhmanov Sergey 6 7.90 6.97 6.73
UKR Boldyrev Danyil 7 9.49 7.02 7.01
FRA Mawem Bassa 8 fall 6.82 6.92
POL Swirk Lukasz 9 7.12 7.18
RUS Shevchenko Arsenii 10 7.54 8.05
FRA LE COUSTER Yoann 11 7.54 8.14
RUS Vaitsekhovsk. Evgenii 12 7.70 7.03
ECU Quinteros Andres 13 8.45 8.69
UKR Yurko Oleksiy 14 fall 7.44
VEN Escobar Manuel 15 fall 8.10
ECU Estevez Isaac 16 fall 8.44
WOMEN Speed
Last Name First Name Place Final Small final 1/2 - Final 1/4 - Final 1/8 - Final Qualification
RUS Gaidamakina Alina 1 9.04 9.11 9.47 10.12 9.58
RUS Levochkina Yuliya 2 9.70 9.77 9.69 10.62 9.76
RUS Titova Natalia 3 8.96 fall 9.36 9.56 11.13
RUS Polekhina Kseniya 4 8.99 9.34 9.86 10.34 10.13
POL Prokopiuk Monika 5 9.85 9.90 10.29
RUS Krasavina Mariia 6 9.90 9.53 9.59
AUT Pichler Stefanie 7 10.07 10.51 9.99
FRA Heitz Margot 8 10.75 11.53 13.02
UKR Ustimenko Mariya 9 13.22 13.06
ECU Rojas Andrea 10 13.48 13.75
ECU Correa Sofia 11 15.77 17.98
POL Ropek Edyta 12 fall 10.13
UKR Savisko Anastasiya 13 fall 10.18
POL Buczek Klaudia 14 fall 10.45
UKR Boyko Mariya 15 fall 13.32
SVK Korcova Lucia 16 fall 16.38
SVK Korcova Simona 17 fall
MEN Lead
Last Name First Name Place 2. Qualification 1. Qualification
SLO Becan Klemen 1 Top 1. Top 1.
SLO Primozic Urban 1 Top 1. Top 1.
ITA Reffo Silvio 3 51+ 3. Top 1.
CHI Ravanal Tomas 4 50+ 4. Top 1.
VEN Camacho Reinaldo 5 49 5. Top 1.
SLO Becan Jure 6 47+ 6. Top 1.
MEX Huerta Mauricio 7 45+ 8. Top 1.
ITA Vettorata Francesco 8 40 9. Top 1.
MEX De Alba Flores Santiago 9 47 7. 36+ 9.
ITA Carasio Lorenzo 10 38+ 11. 32 10.
ITA Arigoni Claudio 11 39+ 10. 29+ 12.
ECU Quinteros Andres 12 23+ 12. 32 10.
ECU Estevez Isaac 13 21+ 13. 26 13.
GRE Sparis Dimitrios 14 20 14. 19 14.
WOMEN Lead
Last Name First Name Place 2. Qualification 1. Qualification
FRA DUFRAISSE Alizée 1 Top 1. Top 1.
RUS Fakhritdinova Dinara 1 Top 1. Top 1.
RUS Malamid Evgeniya 1 Top 1. Top 1.
ECU Rosero Carolina 4 29+ 5. 44+ 4.
ISR Kremer Valeri 5 32+ 4. 38+ 7.
ECU Rojas Andrea 6 29+ 5. 43+ 5.
ITA Avoscan Sara 7 27 7. 43+ 5.
ECU Correa Sofia 8 26+ 8. 24+ 8.
WOMEN Boulder
Last Name First Name Place Qualification
RUS Iakovleva Olga 1 7t10 7b9
ISR Kremer Valeri 2 4t12 4b9
ITA De Marco Annalisa 3 3t3 4b4
FRA DUFRAISSE Alizée 4 3t6 4b7
RUS Abramchuk Yulia 5 3t10 4b9
ECU Rosero Carolina 6 3t12 4b16
SLO Hohkraut Mateja 7 2t5 4b6
ITA Borella Anna 8 2t6 2b5
ITA Alton Giulia 9 2t7 3b10
ROU Ochenatu Crina 10 2t9 2b9
CAN Pidgeon Thomasina 11 1t2 2b6
ECU Correa Sofia 12 0t 1b2
ECU Rojas Andrea 13 0t 0b
MEN Boulder
Last Name First Name Place Qualification
SLO Becan Jure 1 8t12 8b9
ITA Scarperi Stefan 2 8t17 8b13
MEX Huerta Mauricio 3 8t18 8b16
SLO Kruder Jernej 4 8t19 8b10
SLO Primozic Urban 5 8t30 8b22
ITA Vettorata Francesco 6 8t33 8b22
AUT Haiko Jan 7 7t23 8b23
MEX De Alba Flores Santiago 8 6t13 8b16
ITA Capulli Damiano 9 6t23 7b30
VEN Camacho Reinaldo 10 6t25 7b22
ECU Estevez Isaac 11 5t14 6b16
ITA De Paoli Davide 12 5t19 6b20
ARG Saikin David Leandro 13 4t9 7b15
ITA Capano Marco 14 4t12 5b13
ITA Cittadini Matteo 15 4t17 6b20
ECU Quinteros Andres 16 3t7 5b12
GRE Sparis Dimitrios 17 1t2 4b22
ITA Profico Francesco 18 0t 0b

write to me