STANGENZIRKEL.COM
 


National Climbing Team
About stangenzirkel
 

Home > Climbing Worldcup 2012 Lead Puurs, BEL > Women's and Men's Semifinals


Climbing Worldcup 2012 Lead Puurs, BEL

Climbing Worldcup 2012 Lead Puurs, BEL - Women's and Men's Semifinals


22.09.2012 10:45

Gender:
female (1/1)
male (1/1)

Venue:
AUT Puurs, BEL (1/1)

Year:
2012 (1/1)

Discipline:
Lead (1/1)

Event:
Climbing Worldcup (1/1)

Stage:
Semifinals (1/1)

Who:
MEN (1/1)
WOMEN (1/1)
Loading...
Map Image gallery Seek first Seek perv Seek start nearest Seek next Seek last
Climbing Worldcup 2012 Lead Puurs, BEL
2012-09-21 - 2012-09-22
22.09.2012 11h00Women's and Men's Qualifications
22.09.2012 10:45>Women's and Men's Semifinals
22.09.2012 Women's and Men's Finals
Members / Routes ? 1
VEN Reinaldo Camacho Take a snapshot of Reinaldo Camacho
ITA Silvio Reffo Take a snapshot of Silvio Reffo
GER Christoph Hanke Take a snapshot of Christoph Hanke
AUT Max Rudigier Take a snapshot of Max Rudigier
ITA Francesco Vettorata Take a snapshot of Francesco Vettorata
BEL Loïc Timmermans Take a snapshot of Loïc Timmermans
FRA Thomas Ballet Take a snapshot of Thomas Ballet
>
SLO Urban Primozic Take a snapshot of Urban Primozic
>
GER Thomas Tauporn Take a snapshot of Thomas Tauporn
>
SLO Klemen Becan Take a snapshot of Klemen Becan
>
KOR Hyunbin Min Take a snapshot of Hyunbin Min
>
FRA Gautier Supper Take a snapshot of Gautier Supper
>
ITA Stefano Ghisolfi Take a snapshot of Stefano Ghisolfi
>
JPN Akito MATSUSHIMA Take a snapshot of Akito MATSUSHIMA
>
SLO Domen Skofic Take a snapshot of Domen Skofic
>
AUT Mario Lechner Take a snapshot of Mario Lechner
>
RUS Mikhail Chernikov Take a snapshot of Mikhail Chernikov
>
JPN Sachi AMMA Take a snapshot of Sachi AMMA
>
SUI Cédric Lachat Take a snapshot of Cédric Lachat
>
NED Jorg Verhoeven Take a snapshot of Jorg Verhoeven
>
NOR Magnus Midtboe Take a snapshot of Magnus Midtboe
>
FRA Manuel Romain Take a snapshot of Manuel Romain
>
FRA Romain Desgranges Take a snapshot of Romain Desgranges
>
CAN Sean McColl Take a snapshot of Sean McColl
>
ESP Ramón Julian Puigblanque Take a snapshot of Ramón Julian  Puigblanque
>
Members / Routes ? 1
NOR Tina Johnsen Hafsaas Take a snapshot of Tina Johnsen Hafsaas
AUT Christina Stütz Take a snapshot of Christina Stütz
HUN Andrea Brigitta Szekely Take a snapshot of Andrea Brigitta Szekely
FRA Mathilde Becerra Take a snapshot of Mathilde Becerra
NED Nikki van Bergen Take a snapshot of Nikki van Bergen
GER Ana Tiripa Take a snapshot of Ana Tiripa
ITA Jenny Lavarda Take a snapshot of Jenny Lavarda
>
SLO Maja Vidmar Take a snapshot of Maja Vidmar
>
RUS Yana Chereshneva Take a snapshot of Yana Chereshneva
>
AUT Barbara Bacher Take a snapshot of Barbara Bacher
>
KOR Seuran Han Take a snapshot of Seuran Han
>
JPN Yuka Kobayashi Take a snapshot of Yuka Kobayashi
>
RUS Dinara Fakhritdinova Take a snapshot of Dinara Fakhritdinova
>
AUT Christine Schranz Take a snapshot of Christine Schranz
>
RUS Evgeniya Malamid Take a snapshot of Evgeniya Malamid
>
JPN Akiyo Noguchi Take a snapshot of Akiyo Noguchi
>
SUI Rebekka Stotz Take a snapshot of Rebekka Stotz
>
BEL Anak VERHOEVEN Take a snapshot of Anak VERHOEVEN
>
AUT Magdalena Röck Take a snapshot of Magdalena Röck
>
FRA Charlotte Durif Take a snapshot of Charlotte Durif
>
AUT Katharina Posch Take a snapshot of Katharina Posch
>
AUT Johanna Ernst Take a snapshot of Johanna Ernst
>
SLO Mina Markovic Take a snapshot of Mina Markovic
>
JPN Momoka ODA Take a snapshot of Momoka ODA
>
FRA Hélène Janicot Take a snapshot of Hélène Janicot
>
KOR Jain Kim Take a snapshot of Jain Kim
>
routesathlets
routesathlets
Result
Semi-Final MEN Lead
Last Name First Name Place Result
ESP Julian Puigblanque Ramón 1 58
SUI Lachat Cédric 1 58
FRA Desgranges Romain 3 57
NED Verhoeven Jorg 3 57
JPN AMMA Sachi 5 57
AUT Lechner Mario 6 57
CAN McColl Sean 7 56+
NOR Midtboe Magnus 8 53+
FRA Romain Manuel 9 49+
RUS Chernikov Mikhail 10 49+
ITA Ghisolfi Stefano 11 49+
SLO Becan Klemen 12 48+
FRA Supper Gautier 13 47+
JPN MATSUSHIMA Akito 14 46
KOR Min Hyunbin 15 46
ITA Vettorata Francesco 16 45
SLO Skofic Domen 17 41
GER Hanke Christoph 18 36+
GER Tauporn Thomas 19 36
ITA Reffo Silvio 20 36
AUT Rudigier Max 21 35+
SLO Primozic Urban 22 30+
FRA Ballet Thomas 23 30+
BEL Timmermans Loïc 24 30+
VEN Camacho Reinaldo 25 30+
Semi-Final WOMEN Lead
Last Name First Name Place Result
AUT Ernst Johanna 1 57+
KOR Kim Jain 2 56+
FRA Janicot Hélène 3 56
AUT Röck Magdalena 4 51+
RUS Malamid Evgeniya 5 51+
SLO Markovic Mina 6 50+
FRA Durif Charlotte 7 50+
JPN Noguchi Akiyo 8 50+
RUS Fakhritdinova Dinara 9 46+
AUT Posch Katharina 10 45+
AUT Schranz Christine 11 45+
JPN ODA Momoka 12 43+
AUT Bacher Barbara 13 41+
SLO Vidmar Maja 14 41+
BEL VERHOEVEN Anak 15 41
KOR Han Seuran 16 40+
SUI Stotz Rebekka 17 39+
JPN Kobayashi Yuka 18 38+
GER Tiripa Ana 19 35+
AUT Stütz Christina 20 35+
HUN Szekely Andrea Brigitta 21 34+
NOR Hafsaas Tina Johnsen 22 34+
ITA Lavarda Jenny 23 34
NED van Bergen Nikki 24 33+
RUS Chereshneva Yana 25 32+
FRA Becerra Mathilde 26 27+

write to me