STANGENZIRKEL.COM
 


National Climbing Team
About stangenzirkel
 

Home > Climbing Worldcup 2012 Lead Puurs, BEL > Women's and Men's Qualifications


Climbing Worldcup 2012 Lead Puurs, BEL

Climbing Worldcup 2012 Lead Puurs, BEL - Women's and Men's Qualifications


22.09.2012 11h00

Gender:
female (1/1)
male (1/1)

Venue:
AUT Puurs, BEL (1/1)

Year:
2012 (1/1)

Discipline:
Lead (1/1)

Event:
Climbing Worldcup (1/1)

Stage:
Qualifications (1/1)

Who:
MEN (1/1)
WOMEN (1/1)
Loading...
 
Map
Climbing Worldcup 2012 Lead Puurs, BEL
2012-09-21 - 2012-09-22
22.09.2012 11h00>Women's and Men's Qualifications
22.09.2012 10:45Women's and Men's Semifinals
22.09.2012 Women's and Men's Finals
 
Result
Qualification MEN Lead
Last Name First Name Place Result
FRA Desgranges Romain 1 Top
ESP Julian Puigblanque Ramón 1 Top
SUI Lachat Cédric 1 Top
AUT Lechner Mario 1 Top
JPN MATSUSHIMA Akito 1 Top
CAN McColl Sean 1 Top
NOR Midtboe Magnus 1 Top
FRA Romain Manuel 1 Top
SLO Skofic Domen 1 Top
NED Verhoeven Jorg 1 Top
ITA Ghisolfi Stefano 11 43+
JPN AMMA Sachi 12 43
RUS Chernikov Mikhail 13 42+
FRA Supper Gautier 14 41+
GER Tauporn Thomas 14 41+
SLO Becan Klemen 16 41
KOR Min Hyunbin 16 41
SLO Primozic Urban 16 41
ITA Vettorata Francesco 19 38+
GER Hanke Christoph 20 37+
ITA Reffo Silvio 20 37+
BEL Timmermans Loïc 20 37+
FRA Lopez Emmanuel 23 36+
FRA Ballet Thomas 24 35+
MEX Huerta Mauricio 25 34
AUT Rudigier Max 25 34
VEN Camacho Reinaldo 27 33.5+
AUT Köb Lukas 27 33.5+
RUS Shagin Andrey 27 33.5+
GER Halenke Sebastian 30 30+
KOR KIM Jabee 30 30+
BEL Lis Jurgen 30 30+
ESP Esteller Ocaña Victor 33 29
BEL Berthe Sébastien 34 27+
BEL Libot Wanne 35 26
NED Ngo Truong 36 23+
NED Schellingerh. Elko 37 15+
2. Qualification MEN Lead
Last Name First Name Place Result
JPN AMMA Sachi 1 Top
RUS Chernikov Mikhail 1 Top
FRA Desgranges Romain 1 Top
ESP Julian Puigblanque Ramón 1 Top
SUI Lachat Cédric 1 Top
CAN McColl Sean 1 Top
NOR Midtboe Magnus 1 Top
FRA Romain Manuel 1 Top
NED Verhoeven Jorg 1 Top
ITA Ghisolfi Stefano 10 46+
FRA Supper Gautier 10 46+
AUT Lechner Mario 12 46
SLO Skofic Domen 12 46
JPN MATSUSHIMA Akito 14 45+
KOR Min Hyunbin 14 45+
FRA Ballet Thomas 16 44+
SLO Becan Klemen 17 44
SLO Primozic Urban 18 40+
BEL Timmermans Loïc 18 40+
AUT Rudigier Max 20 39+
GER Tauporn Thomas 20 39+
VEN Camacho Reinaldo 22 39
ESP Esteller Ocaña Victor 22 39
AUT Köb Lukas 24 38+
GER Halenke Sebastian 25 38
MEX Huerta Mauricio 26 37+
ITA Vettorata Francesco 26 37+
GER Hanke Christoph 28 37
ITA Reffo Silvio 29 36
FRA Lopez Emmanuel 30 35+
KOR KIM Jabee 31 34
RUS Shagin Andrey 32 33+
NED Schellingerh. Elko 33 30+
BEL Lis Jurgen 34 29+
BEL Berthe Sébastien 35 27+
BEL Libot Wanne 36 25+
NED Ngo Truong 37 18+
Qualification WOMEN Lead
Last Name First Name Place Result
AUT Ernst Johanna 1 Top
FRA Janicot Hélène 1 Top
KOR Kim Jain 1 Top
SLO Markovic Mina 1 Top
JPN ODA Momoka 1 Top
AUT Posch Katharina 1 Top
FRA Durif Charlotte 7 46+
RUS Fakhritdinova Dinara 7 46+
KOR Han Seuran 7 46+
RUS Malamid Evgeniya 7 46+
AUT Röck Magdalena 7 46+
AUT Schranz Christine 12 45+
BEL VERHOEVEN Anak 12 45+
AUT Bacher Barbara 14 43.5+
SUI Stotz Rebekka 14 43.5+
JPN Kobayashi Yuka 16 42.5+
GER Tiripa Ana 16 42.5+
SLO Vidmar Maja 16 42.5+
HUN Szekely Andrea Brigitta 19 42
RUS Chereshneva Yana 20 41
AUT Stütz Christina 20 41
ITA Lavarda Jenny 22 40+
NED van Bergen Nikki 23 40
BEL CAULIER Chloé 24 35+
NOR Hafsaas Tina Johnsen 25 35
JPN Noguchi Akiyo 25 35
SUI Lanz Tanja 27 31+
TPE Lee Hung Ying 28 29
NED Buma Tabitha 29 28+
FRA Becerra Mathilde 30 17
2. Qualification WOMEN Lead
Last Name First Name Place Result
FRA Janicot Hélène 1 Top
KOR Kim Jain 1 Top
JPN ODA Momoka 3 38+
FRA Durif Charlotte 4 36+
AUT Ernst Johanna 4 36+
SLO Markovic Mina 4 36+
JPN Noguchi Akiyo 4 36+
AUT Röck Magdalena 4 36+
BEL VERHOEVEN Anak 4 36+
SUI Stotz Rebekka 10 36
AUT Posch Katharina 11 35+
JPN Kobayashi Yuka 12 35
RUS Chereshneva Yana 13 34
FRA Becerra Mathilde 14 33+
AUT Schranz Christine 14 33+
ITA Lavarda Jenny 16 33
AUT Bacher Barbara 17 32+
NED van Bergen Nikki 18 30+
RUS Malamid Evgeniya 19 27
RUS Fakhritdinova Dinara 20 26
SLO Vidmar Maja 20 26
NOR Hafsaas Tina Johnsen 22 25+
KOR Han Seuran 22 25+
AUT Stütz Christina 22 25+
HUN Szekely Andrea Brigitta 22 25+
GER Tiripa Ana 22 25+
NED Buma Tabitha 27 16+
BEL CAULIER Chloé 27 16+
SUI Lanz Tanja 27 16+
TPE Lee Hung Ying 27 16+

write to me