STANGENZIRKEL.COM
 


National Climbing Team
About stangenzirkel
 

Home > Climbing Worldcup 2012 Lead Puurs, BEL


Climbing Worldcup 2012 Lead Puurs, BEL

Climbing Worldcup 2012 Lead Puurs, BEL - Women's and Men's Finals


22.09.2012

Gender:
female (1/3)
male (1/3)

Venue:
AUT Puurs, BEL (1/3)

Year:
2012 (1/3)

Discipline:
Lead (1/3)

Event:
Climbing Worldcup (1/3)

Stage:
Finals (1/1)
Qualifications (1/1)
Semifinals (1/1)

Who:
MEN (1/3)
WOMEN (1/3)
Loading...
Map Image gallery Seek first Seek perv Seek start nearest Seek next Seek last
Climbing Worldcup 2012 Lead Puurs, BEL
2012-09-21 - 2012-09-22
22.09.2012 11h00Women's and Men's Qualifications
22.09.2012 10:45Women's and Men's Semifinals
22.09.2012 >Women's and Men's Finals
Members / Routes ? 1
CAN Sean McColl Take a snapshot of Sean McColl
>
AUT Mario Lechner Take a snapshot of Mario Lechner
>
JPN Sachi AMMA Take a snapshot of Sachi AMMA
>
NED Jorg Verhoeven Take a snapshot of Jorg Verhoeven
>
FRA Romain Desgranges Take a snapshot of Romain Desgranges
>
SUI Cédric Lachat Take a snapshot of Cédric Lachat
>
ESP Ramón Julian Puigblanque Take a snapshot of Ramón Julian  Puigblanque
>
Members / Routes ? 1
JPN Akiyo Noguchi Take a snapshot of Akiyo Noguchi
>
FRA Charlotte Durif Take a snapshot of Charlotte Durif
>
SLO Mina Markovic Take a snapshot of Mina Markovic
>
RUS Evgeniya Malamid Take a snapshot of Evgeniya Malamid
>
AUT Magdalena Röck Take a snapshot of Magdalena Röck
>
FRA Hélène Janicot Take a snapshot of Hélène Janicot
>
KOR Jain Kim Take a snapshot of Jain Kim
>
AUT Johanna Ernst Take a snapshot of Johanna Ernst
>
routesathlets
routesathlets
Result
MEN Lead
Last Name First Name Place Final Semi-Final 2. Qualification Qualification
ESP Julian Puigblanque Ramón 1 60+ 58 Top 1. Top 1.
SUI Lachat Cédric 2 57+ 58 Top 1. Top 1.
FRA Desgranges Romain 3 57+ 57 Top 1. Top 1.
JPN AMMA Sachi 4 57+ 57 Top 1. 43 12.
CAN McColl Sean 5 55+ 56+ Top 1. Top 1.
NED Verhoeven Jorg 6 51+ 57 Top 1. Top 1.
AUT Lechner Mario 7 45 57 46 12. Top 1.
NOR Midtboe Magnus 8 53+ Top 1. Top 1.
FRA Romain Manuel 9 49+ Top 1. Top 1.
RUS Chernikov Mikhail 10 49+ Top 1. 42+ 13.
ITA Ghisolfi Stefano 11 49+ 46+ 10. 43+ 11.
SLO Becan Klemen 12 48+ 44 17. 41 16.
FRA Supper Gautier 13 47+ 46+ 10. 41+ 14.
JPN MATSUSHIMA Akito 14 46 45+ 14. Top 1.
KOR Min Hyunbin 15 46 45+ 14. 41 16.
ITA Vettorata Francesco 16 45 37+ 26. 38+ 19.
SLO Skofic Domen 17 41 46 12. Top 1.
GER Hanke Christoph 18 36+ 37 28. 37+ 20.
GER Tauporn Thomas 19 36 39+ 20. 41+ 14.
ITA Reffo Silvio 20 36 36 29. 37+ 20.
AUT Rudigier Max 21 35+ 39+ 20. 34 25.
SLO Primozic Urban 22 30+ 40+ 18. 41 16.
FRA Ballet Thomas 23 30+ 44+ 16. 35+ 24.
BEL Timmermans Loïc 24 30+ 40+ 18. 37+ 20.
VEN Camacho Reinaldo 25 30+ 39 22. 33.5+ 27.
AUT Köb Lukas 26 38+ 24. 33.5+ 27.
MEX Huerta Mauricio 27 37+ 26. 34 25.
FRA Lopez Emmanuel 28 35+ 30. 36+ 23.
ESP Esteller Ocaña Victor 29 39 22. 29 33.
GER Halenke Sebastian 30 38 25. 30+ 30.
RUS Shagin Andrey 31 33+ 32. 33.5+ 27.
KOR KIM Jabee 32 34 31. 30+ 30.
BEL Lis Jurgen 33 29+ 34. 30+ 30.
BEL Berthe Sébastien 34 27+ 35. 27+ 34.
NED Schellingerh. Elko 35 30+ 33. 15+ 37.
BEL Libot Wanne 36 25+ 36. 26 35.
NED Ngo Truong 37 18+ 37. 23+ 36.
WOMEN Lead
Last Name First Name Place Final Semi-Final 2. Qualification Qualification
KOR Kim Jain 1 56 56+ Top 1. Top 1.
AUT Ernst Johanna 2 54+ 57+ 36+ 4. Top 1.
AUT Röck Magdalena 3 51+ 51+ 36+ 4. 46+ 7.
SLO Markovic Mina 4 51+ 50+ 36+ 4. Top 1.
FRA Janicot Hélène 5 50+ 56 Top 1. Top 1.
JPN Noguchi Akiyo 6 49+ 50+ 36+ 4. 35 25.
RUS Malamid Evgeniya 7 47+ 51+ 27 19. 46+ 7.
FRA Durif Charlotte 8 47+ 50+ 36+ 4. 46+ 7.
RUS Fakhritdinova Dinara 9 46+ 26 20. 46+ 7.
AUT Posch Katharina 10 45+ 35+ 11. Top 1.
AUT Schranz Christine 11 45+ 33+ 14. 45+ 12.
JPN ODA Momoka 12 43+ 38+ 3. Top 1.
AUT Bacher Barbara 13 41+ 32+ 17. 43.5+ 14.
SLO Vidmar Maja 14 41+ 26 20. 42.5+ 16.
BEL VERHOEVEN Anak 15 41 36+ 4. 45+ 12.
KOR Han Seuran 16 40+ 25+ 22. 46+ 7.
SUI Stotz Rebekka 17 39+ 36 10. 43.5+ 14.
JPN Kobayashi Yuka 18 38+ 35 12. 42.5+ 16.
GER Tiripa Ana 19 35+ 25+ 22. 42.5+ 16.
AUT Stütz Christina 20 35+ 25+ 22. 41 20.
HUN Szekely Andrea Brigitta 21 34+ 25+ 22. 42 19.
NOR Hafsaas Tina Johnsen 22 34+ 25+ 22. 35 25.
ITA Lavarda Jenny 23 34 33 16. 40+ 22.
NED van Bergen Nikki 24 33+ 30+ 18. 40 23.
RUS Chereshneva Yana 25 32+ 34 13. 41 20.
FRA Becerra Mathilde 26 27+ 33+ 14. 17 30.
BEL CAULIER Chloé 27 16+ 27. 35+ 24.
SUI Lanz Tanja 28 16+ 27. 31+ 27.
TPE Lee Hung Ying 29 16+ 27. 29 28.
NED Buma Tabitha 30 16+ 27. 28+ 29.

write to me