STANGENZIRKEL.COM
 


National Climbing Team
About stangenzirkel
 

Home > Climbing Worldcup 2012 Lead Kranj, SLO > Men's Qualifications


Climbing Worldcup 2012 Lead Kranj, SLO

Climbing Worldcup 2012 Lead Kranj, SLO - Men's Qualifications


17.11.2012 9.00 a.m.

Gender:
male (1/1)

Venue:
AUT Kranj, SLO (1/1)

Year:
2012 (1/1)

Discipline:
Lead (1/1)

Event:
Climbing Worldcup (1/1)

Stage:
Qualifications (1/1)

Who:
MEN (1/1)
Loading...
Map Image gallery Seek first Seek perv Seek start nearest Seek next Seek last
Climbing Worldcup 2012 Lead Kranj, SLO
2012-11-17 - 2012-11-18
17.11.2012 9.00 a.m.>Men's Qualifications
17.11.2012 2.00 p.m.Women's Qualifications
18.11.2012 4.00 p.m.Women's and Men's Finals
Members / Routes ? M1
NED Elko Schellingerh. Take a snapshot of Elko Schellingerh.
>
SVK Štefan Bednar Take a snapshot of Štefan Bednar
>
AUT Mario Lechner Take a snapshot of Mario Lechner
>
FRA Manuel Romain Take a snapshot of Manuel Romain
>
JPN Akito MATSUSHIMA Take a snapshot of Akito MATSUSHIMA
>
CAN Sean McColl Take a snapshot of Sean McColl
>
SLO Urban Primozic Take a snapshot of Urban Primozic
>
SUI Franz Krakenberger Take a snapshot of Franz Krakenberger
>
RUS Mikhail Chernikov Take a snapshot of Mikhail Chernikov
>
AUT Lukas Köb Take a snapshot of Lukas Köb
>
POL Filip Babicz Take a snapshot of Filip Babicz
>
SWE Erik Grandelius Take a snapshot of Erik Grandelius
>
KOR Jabee KIM Take a snapshot of Jabee KIM
>
GBR Luke Tilley Take a snapshot of Luke Tilley
>
SLO Martin Bergant Take a snapshot of Martin Bergant
>
GER Martin Tekles Take a snapshot of Martin Tekles
>
FRA Thomas Ballet Take a snapshot of Thomas Ballet
>
GER Markus Jung Take a snapshot of Markus Jung
>
NOR Jakob Heber Norum Take a snapshot of Jakob Heber Norum
>
GBR Tom Bonnert Take a snapshot of Tom Bonnert
>
ITA Marcello Bombardi Take a snapshot of Marcello Bombardi
>
ITA Stefano Ghisolfi Take a snapshot of Stefano Ghisolfi
>
IRI Amirhamzeh Pourshafie Take a snapshot of Amirhamzeh Pourshafie
>
JPN Sachi AMMA Take a snapshot of Sachi AMMA
>
JPN Masaki SHIBATA Take a snapshot of Masaki SHIBATA
>
AUT Jakob Schubert Take a snapshot of Jakob Schubert
>
SLO Sergej EPIH Take a snapshot of Sergej EPIH
>
ITA Francesco Vettorata Take a snapshot of Francesco Vettorata
>
SLO Domen Skofic Take a snapshot of Domen Skofic
>
AUT Bernhard Röck Take a snapshot of Bernhard Röck
>
GER Sebastian Halenke Take a snapshot of Sebastian Halenke
>
JPN Masahiro HIGUCHI Take a snapshot of Masahiro HIGUCHI
>
CZE Tomas Binter Take a snapshot of Tomas Binter
>
GER Christoph Hanke Take a snapshot of Christoph Hanke
>
GBR Edward Hamer Take a snapshot of Edward Hamer
>
ESP Ramón Julian Puigblanque Take a snapshot of Ramón Julian  Puigblanque
>
SLO Klemen Becan Take a snapshot of Klemen Becan
>
KOR Hyunbin Min Take a snapshot of Hyunbin Min
>
JPN Shinta OZAWA Take a snapshot of Shinta OZAWA
>
AUT Max Rudigier Take a snapshot of Max Rudigier
SLO Jure Becan Take a snapshot of Jure Becan
NOR John Henry Nilssen Take a snapshot of John Henry Nilssen
NOR Magnus Midtboe Take a snapshot of Magnus Midtboe
SLO Izidor Zupan Take a snapshot of Izidor Zupan
NED Jorg Verhoeven Take a snapshot of Jorg Verhoeven
SLO Jure Raztresen Take a snapshot of Jure Raztresen
FRA Romain Desgranges Take a snapshot of Romain Desgranges
BEL Loïc Timmermans Take a snapshot of Loïc Timmermans
Members / Routes ? M2
IRI Amirhamzeh Pourshafie Take a snapshot of Amirhamzeh Pourshafie
>
JPN Sachi AMMA Take a snapshot of Sachi AMMA
>
JPN Masaki SHIBATA Take a snapshot of Masaki SHIBATA
>
AUT Jakob Schubert Take a snapshot of Jakob Schubert
>
SLO Sergej EPIH Take a snapshot of Sergej EPIH
>
ITA Francesco Vettorata Take a snapshot of Francesco Vettorata
>
SLO Domen Skofic Take a snapshot of Domen Skofic
>
AUT Bernhard Röck Take a snapshot of Bernhard Röck
>
GER Sebastian Halenke Take a snapshot of Sebastian Halenke
>
JPN Masahiro HIGUCHI Take a snapshot of Masahiro HIGUCHI
>
CZE Tomas Binter Take a snapshot of Tomas Binter
>
GER Christoph Hanke Take a snapshot of Christoph Hanke
>
GBR Edward Hamer Take a snapshot of Edward Hamer
>
ESP Ramón Julian Puigblanque Take a snapshot of Ramón Julian  Puigblanque
>
SLO Klemen Becan Take a snapshot of Klemen Becan
>
KOR Hyunbin Min Take a snapshot of Hyunbin Min
>
JPN Shinta OZAWA Take a snapshot of Shinta OZAWA
>
AUT Max Rudigier Take a snapshot of Max Rudigier
>
SLO Jure Becan Take a snapshot of Jure Becan
>
NOR John Henry Nilssen Take a snapshot of John Henry Nilssen
>
NOR Magnus Midtboe Take a snapshot of Magnus Midtboe
>
SLO Izidor Zupan Take a snapshot of Izidor Zupan
>
NED Jorg Verhoeven Take a snapshot of Jorg Verhoeven
>
SLO Jure Raztresen Take a snapshot of Jure Raztresen
>
FRA Romain Desgranges Take a snapshot of Romain Desgranges
>
BEL Loïc Timmermans Take a snapshot of Loïc Timmermans
>
NED Elko Schellingerh. Take a snapshot of Elko Schellingerh.
>
SVK Štefan Bednar Take a snapshot of Štefan Bednar
>
AUT Mario Lechner Take a snapshot of Mario Lechner
>
FRA Manuel Romain Take a snapshot of Manuel Romain
>
JPN Akito MATSUSHIMA Take a snapshot of Akito MATSUSHIMA
>
CAN Sean McColl Take a snapshot of Sean McColl
>
SLO Urban Primozic Take a snapshot of Urban Primozic
>
SUI Franz Krakenberger Take a snapshot of Franz Krakenberger
>
RUS Mikhail Chernikov Take a snapshot of Mikhail Chernikov
>
AUT Lukas Köb Take a snapshot of Lukas Köb
>
POL Filip Babicz Take a snapshot of Filip Babicz
>
SWE Erik Grandelius Take a snapshot of Erik Grandelius
>
KOR Jabee KIM Take a snapshot of Jabee KIM
>
GBR Luke Tilley Take a snapshot of Luke Tilley
SLO Martin Bergant Take a snapshot of Martin Bergant
GER Martin Tekles Take a snapshot of Martin Tekles
FRA Thomas Ballet Take a snapshot of Thomas Ballet
GER Markus Jung Take a snapshot of Markus Jung
NOR Jakob Heber Norum Take a snapshot of Jakob Heber Norum
GBR Tom Bonnert Take a snapshot of Tom Bonnert
ITA Marcello Bombardi Take a snapshot of Marcello Bombardi
ITA Stefano Ghisolfi Take a snapshot of Stefano Ghisolfi
routesathlets
routesathlets
Result
Qualification MEN Lead
Last Name First Name Place Result
JPN AMMA Sachi 1 Top
SLO Becan Jure 1 Top
SLO Becan Klemen 1 Top
RUS Chernikov Mikhail 1 Top
FRA Desgranges Romain 1 Top
ITA Ghisolfi Stefano 1 Top
ESP Julian Puigblanque Ramón 1 Top
KOR KIM Jabee 1 Top
AUT Lechner Mario 1 Top
JPN MATSUSHIMA Akito 1 Top
CAN McColl Sean 1 Top
NOR Midtboe Magnus 1 Top
KOR Min Hyunbin 1 Top
SLO Primozic Urban 1 Top
FRA Romain Manuel 1 Top
AUT Schubert Jakob 1 Top
NED Verhoeven Jorg 1 Top
ITA Bombardi Marcello 18 32
SLO EPIH Sergej 18 32
GER Hanke Christoph 20 31+
SLO Bergant Martin 21 29+
NED Schellingerh. Elko 21 29+
FRA Ballet Thomas 23 29
GER Jung Markus 23 29
NOR Nilssen John Henry 23 29
JPN OZAWA Shinta 23 29
ITA Vettorata Francesco 23 29
SLO Raztresen Jure 28 26+
GER Halenke Sebastian 29 25+
AUT Röck Bernhard 29 25+
POL Babicz Filip 31 24+
SWE Grandelius Erik 31 24+
GBR Hamer Edward 31 24+
AUT Köb Lukas 31 24+
SUI Krakenberger Franz 31 24+
IRI Pourshafie Amirhamzeh 31 24+
JPN SHIBATA Masaki 31 24+
SLO Skofic Domen 31 24+
GBR Tilley Luke 31 24+
BEL Timmermans Loïc 31 24+
SLO Zupan Izidor 31 24+
AUT Rudigier Max 42 24
CZE Binter Tomas 43 22+
GER Tekles Martin 44 21
JPN HIGUCHI Masahiro 45 20+
SVK Bednar Štefan 46 19
NOR Norum Jakob Heber 47 15+
GBR Bonnert Tom 48 15
2. Qualification MEN Lead
Last Name First Name Place Result
JPN AMMA Sachi 1 Top
RUS Chernikov Mikhail 1 Top
FRA Desgranges Romain 1 Top
ESP Julian Puigblanque Ramón 1 Top
AUT Lechner Mario 1 Top
JPN MATSUSHIMA Akito 1 Top
CAN McColl Sean 1 Top
NOR Midtboe Magnus 1 Top
KOR Min Hyunbin 1 Top
SLO Primozic Urban 1 Top
FRA Romain Manuel 1 Top
AUT Schubert Jakob 1 Top
SLO Skofic Domen 1 Top
NED Verhoeven Jorg 1 Top
SLO Becan Klemen 15 34+
BEL Timmermans Loïc 15 34+
ITA Vettorata Francesco 15 34+
ITA Ghisolfi Stefano 18 32+
SWE Grandelius Erik 18 32+
AUT Köb Lukas 18 32+
GER Tekles Martin 18 32+
FRA Ballet Thomas 22 31+
ITA Bombardi Marcello 23 31
SLO Zupan Izidor 24 30
SLO Becan Jure 25 29+
KOR KIM Jabee 26 28+
GER Halenke Sebastian 27 27+
AUT Röck Bernhard 28 26+
NOR Nilssen John Henry 29 26
JPN SHIBATA Masaki 29 26
POL Babicz Filip 31 25+
JPN HIGUCHI Masahiro 31 25+
GER Jung Markus 31 25+
JPN OZAWA Shinta 31 25+
NED Schellingerh. Elko 31 25+
GBR Tilley Luke 31 25+
GBR Hamer Edward 37 25
SUI Krakenberger Franz 38 23+
AUT Rudigier Max 38 23+
SLO Raztresen Jure 40 18+
SLO Bergant Martin 41 18
SVK Bednar Štefan 42 15+
CZE Binter Tomas 43 14+
GER Hanke Christoph 43 14+
IRI Pourshafie Amirhamzeh 43 14+
GBR Bonnert Tom 46 13+
SLO EPIH Sergej 46 13+
NOR Norum Jakob Heber 46 13+

write to me