STANGENZIRKEL.COM
 


National Climbing Team
About stangenzirkel
 

Home > Climbing Worldcup 2012 Lead Inzai, JPN > Women's Qualifications


Climbing Worldcup 2012 Lead Inzai, JPN

Climbing Worldcup 2012 Lead Inzai, JPN - Women's Qualifications


27.10.2012 9:30

Gender:
female (1/1)

Venue:
AUT Inzai, JPN (1/1)

Year:
2012 (1/1)

Discipline:
Lead (1/1)

Event:
Climbing Worldcup (1/1)

Stage:
Qualifications (1/1)

Who:
WOMEN (1/1)
Loading...
Map Seek first Seek perv Seek start nearest Seek next Seek last
Climbing Worldcup 2012 Lead Inzai, JPN
2012-10-27 - 2012-10-28
27.10.2012 9:30>Women's Qualifications
27.10.2012 13:30Men's Qualifications
28.10.2012 10:00Women's and Men's Semifinals
28.10.2012 16:30Women's and Men's Finals
Members / Routes ? F1
RUS Evgeniya Malamid Take a snapshot of Evgeniya Malamid
AUT Magdalena Röck Take a snapshot of Magdalena Röck
SLO Mina Markovic Take a snapshot of Mina Markovic
KOR Jain Kim Take a snapshot of Jain Kim
>
JPN Yuka Kobayashi Take a snapshot of Yuka Kobayashi
>
SLO Maja Vidmar Take a snapshot of Maja Vidmar
>
JPN Aya ONOE Take a snapshot of Aya ONOE
>
FRA Hélène Janicot Take a snapshot of Hélène Janicot
>
AUT Barbara Bacher Take a snapshot of Barbara Bacher
>
JPN Yoko METSUGI Take a snapshot of Yoko METSUGI
>
AUT Katharina Posch Take a snapshot of Katharina Posch
>
KOR Inkyoung Kim Take a snapshot of Inkyoung Kim
>
AUT Johanna Ernst Take a snapshot of Johanna Ernst
>
JPN Akiyo Noguchi Take a snapshot of Akiyo Noguchi
>
JPN Yuka ENDO Take a snapshot of Yuka ENDO
>
JPN Yuko SAKAKIBARA Take a snapshot of Yuko SAKAKIBARA
>
JPN Risa OTA Take a snapshot of Risa OTA
>
RUS Dinara Fakhritdinova Take a snapshot of Dinara Fakhritdinova
>
TPE Hung Ying Lee Take a snapshot of Hung Ying Lee
>
JPN Atori YASUDA Take a snapshot of Atori YASUDA
>
JPN Azumi IIDA Take a snapshot of Azumi IIDA
>
JPN Momoka ODA Take a snapshot of Momoka ODA
>
FRA Charlotte Durif Take a snapshot of Charlotte Durif
>
JPN AYAKA TAKEUCHI Take a snapshot of AYAKA TAKEUCHI
>
JPN Sakiko OSAWA Take a snapshot of Sakiko OSAWA
>
JPN TSUKASA MIZUGUCHI Take a snapshot of TSUKASA MIZUGUCHI
>
BEL Mathilde Brumagne Take a snapshot of Mathilde Brumagne
>
ITA Jenny Lavarda Take a snapshot of Jenny Lavarda
>
Members / Routes ? F2
JPN Yuka ENDO Take a snapshot of Yuka ENDO
JPN Yuko SAKAKIBARA Take a snapshot of Yuko SAKAKIBARA
JPN Risa OTA Take a snapshot of Risa OTA
RUS Dinara Fakhritdinova Take a snapshot of Dinara Fakhritdinova
>
TPE Hung Ying Lee Take a snapshot of Hung Ying Lee
>
JPN Atori YASUDA Take a snapshot of Atori YASUDA
>
JPN Azumi IIDA Take a snapshot of Azumi IIDA
>
JPN Momoka ODA Take a snapshot of Momoka ODA
>
FRA Charlotte Durif Take a snapshot of Charlotte Durif
>
JPN AYAKA TAKEUCHI Take a snapshot of AYAKA TAKEUCHI
>
JPN Sakiko OSAWA Take a snapshot of Sakiko OSAWA
>
JPN TSUKASA MIZUGUCHI Take a snapshot of TSUKASA MIZUGUCHI
>
BEL Mathilde Brumagne Take a snapshot of Mathilde Brumagne
>
ITA Jenny Lavarda Take a snapshot of Jenny Lavarda
>
RUS Evgeniya Malamid Take a snapshot of Evgeniya Malamid
>
AUT Magdalena Röck Take a snapshot of Magdalena Röck
>
SLO Mina Markovic Take a snapshot of Mina Markovic
>
KOR Jain Kim Take a snapshot of Jain Kim
>
JPN Yuka Kobayashi Take a snapshot of Yuka Kobayashi
>
SLO Maja Vidmar Take a snapshot of Maja Vidmar
>
JPN Aya ONOE Take a snapshot of Aya ONOE
>
FRA Hélène Janicot Take a snapshot of Hélène Janicot
>
AUT Barbara Bacher Take a snapshot of Barbara Bacher
>
JPN Yoko METSUGI Take a snapshot of Yoko METSUGI
>
AUT Katharina Posch Take a snapshot of Katharina Posch
>
KOR Inkyoung Kim Take a snapshot of Inkyoung Kim
>
AUT Johanna Ernst Take a snapshot of Johanna Ernst
>
JPN Akiyo Noguchi Take a snapshot of Akiyo Noguchi
>
routesathlets
routesathlets
Result
Qualification WOMEN Lead
Last Name First Name Place Result
KOR Kim Jain 1 Top
JPN Noguchi Akiyo 1 Top
JPN ODA Momoka 1 Top
SLO Vidmar Maja 1 Top
RUS Fakhritdinova Dinara 5 50
SLO Markovic Mina 6 49+
FRA Durif Charlotte 7 47+
AUT Röck Magdalena 7 47+
AUT Ernst Johanna 9 47
RUS Malamid Evgeniya 10 46+
JPN Kobayashi Yuka 11 37+
JPN OTA Risa 11 37+
JPN ONOE Aya 13 37
AUT Bacher Barbara 14 36+
FRA Janicot Hélène 14 36+
AUT Posch Katharina 14 36+
BEL Brumagne Mathilde 17 34+
JPN TAKEUCHI AYAKA 18 33+
JPN SAKAKIBARA Yuko 19 33
JPN MIZUGUCHI TSUKASA 20 32+
ITA Lavarda Jenny 21 32
JPN YASUDA Atori 21 32
JPN IIDA Azumi 23 31+
TPE Lee Hung Ying 23 31+
KOR Kim Inkyoung 25 30+
JPN METSUGI Yoko 26 29+
JPN ENDO Yuka 27 15+
JPN OSAWA Sakiko 27 15+
2. Qualification WOMEN Lead
Last Name First Name Place Result
AUT Ernst Johanna 1 Top
FRA Janicot Hélène 1 Top
KOR Kim Jain 1 Top
RUS Malamid Evgeniya 1 Top
SLO Markovic Mina 1 Top
JPN Noguchi Akiyo 1 Top
JPN ODA Momoka 1 Top
SLO Vidmar Maja 1 Top
RUS Fakhritdinova Dinara 9 43
JPN ONOE Aya 10 41+
JPN OTA Risa 10 41+
AUT Posch Katharina 12 41
FRA Durif Charlotte 13 40+
JPN Kobayashi Yuka 13 40+
AUT Röck Magdalena 13 40+
AUT Bacher Barbara 16 38+
BEL Brumagne Mathilde 17 19+
JPN ENDO Yuka 17 19+
JPN IIDA Azumi 17 19+
ITA Lavarda Jenny 17 19+
JPN MIZUGUCHI TSUKASA 17 19+
JPN OSAWA Sakiko 17 19+
JPN SAKAKIBARA Yuko 17 19+
JPN YASUDA Atori 17 19+
TPE Lee Hung Ying 25 19
JPN TAKEUCHI AYAKA 25 19
JPN METSUGI Yoko 27 18
KOR Kim Inkyoung 28 4+

write to me