STANGENZIRKEL.COM
 


National Climbing Team
About stangenzirkel
 

Home > Climbing Worldcup 2012 Lead Inzai, JPN > Women's and Men's Semifinals


Climbing Worldcup 2012 Lead Inzai, JPN

Climbing Worldcup 2012 Lead Inzai, JPN - Women's and Men's Semifinals


28.10.2012 10:00

Gender:
female (1/1)
male (1/1)

Venue:
AUT Inzai, JPN (1/1)

Year:
2012 (1/1)

Discipline:
Lead (1/1)

Event:
Climbing Worldcup (1/1)

Stage:
Semifinals (1/1)

Who:
MEN (1/1)
WOMEN (1/1)
Loading...
Map Seek first Seek perv Seek start nearest Seek next Seek last
Climbing Worldcup 2012 Lead Inzai, JPN
2012-10-27 - 2012-10-28
27.10.2012 9:30Women's Qualifications
27.10.2012 13:30Men's Qualifications
28.10.2012 10:00>Women's and Men's Semifinals
28.10.2012 16:30Women's and Men's Finals
Members / Routes ? M1
RUS Ivan Kaurov Take a snapshot of Ivan Kaurov
>
JPN Kazuma WATANABE Take a snapshot of Kazuma WATANABE
>
ITA Stefano Ghisolfi Take a snapshot of Stefano Ghisolfi
>
JPN Masaki SHIBATA Take a snapshot of Masaki SHIBATA
>
JPN Shinta OZAWA Take a snapshot of Shinta OZAWA
>
KOR Jabee KIM Take a snapshot of Jabee KIM
>
JPN Kokoro FUJII Take a snapshot of Kokoro FUJII
>
JPN Daisuke KASAHARA Take a snapshot of Daisuke KASAHARA
>
JPN Masahiro HIGUCHI Take a snapshot of Masahiro HIGUCHI
>
JPN Akito MATSUSHIMA Take a snapshot of Akito MATSUSHIMA
>
JPN KEIICHIRO KORENAGA Take a snapshot of KEIICHIRO KORENAGA
>
GER Thomas Tauporn Take a snapshot of Thomas Tauporn
>
FRA Thomas Ballet Take a snapshot of Thomas Ballet
>
NED Jorg Verhoeven Take a snapshot of Jorg Verhoeven
>
SLO Domen Skofic Take a snapshot of Domen Skofic
>
RUS Mikhail Chernikov Take a snapshot of Mikhail Chernikov
>
KOR Hyunbin Min Take a snapshot of Hyunbin Min
>
FRA Manuel Romain Take a snapshot of Manuel Romain
>
SLO Urban Primozic Take a snapshot of Urban Primozic
>
FRA Romain Desgranges Take a snapshot of Romain Desgranges
>
AUT Mario Lechner Take a snapshot of Mario Lechner
>
NOR Magnus Midtboe Take a snapshot of Magnus Midtboe
>
AUT Jakob Schubert Take a snapshot of Jakob Schubert
>
CAN Sean McColl Take a snapshot of Sean McColl
>
ESP Ramón Julian Puigblanque Take a snapshot of Ramón Julian  Puigblanque
>
JPN Sachi AMMA Take a snapshot of Sachi AMMA
>
Members / Routes ? F1
TPE Hung Ying Lee Take a snapshot of Hung Ying Lee
>
JPN Sakiko OSAWA Take a snapshot of Sakiko OSAWA
>
JPN Yuka ENDO Take a snapshot of Yuka ENDO
>
JPN Azumi IIDA Take a snapshot of Azumi IIDA
>
JPN AYAKA TAKEUCHI Take a snapshot of AYAKA TAKEUCHI
>
JPN Atori YASUDA Take a snapshot of Atori YASUDA
>
ITA Jenny Lavarda Take a snapshot of Jenny Lavarda
>
JPN TSUKASA MIZUGUCHI Take a snapshot of TSUKASA MIZUGUCHI
>
JPN Yuko SAKAKIBARA Take a snapshot of Yuko SAKAKIBARA
>
BEL Mathilde Brumagne Take a snapshot of Mathilde Brumagne
>
AUT Barbara Bacher Take a snapshot of Barbara Bacher
>
AUT Katharina Posch Take a snapshot of Katharina Posch
>
JPN Yuka Kobayashi Take a snapshot of Yuka Kobayashi
>
JPN Aya ONOE Take a snapshot of Aya ONOE
>
JPN Risa OTA Take a snapshot of Risa OTA
>
AUT Magdalena Röck Take a snapshot of Magdalena Röck
>
FRA Charlotte Durif Take a snapshot of Charlotte Durif
>
FRA Hélène Janicot Take a snapshot of Hélène Janicot
>
RUS Dinara Fakhritdinova Take a snapshot of Dinara Fakhritdinova
>
RUS Evgeniya Malamid Take a snapshot of Evgeniya Malamid
>
AUT Johanna Ernst Take a snapshot of Johanna Ernst
>
SLO Mina Markovic Take a snapshot of Mina Markovic
>
JPN Akiyo Noguchi Take a snapshot of Akiyo Noguchi
>
SLO Maja Vidmar Take a snapshot of Maja Vidmar
>
JPN Momoka ODA Take a snapshot of Momoka ODA
>
KOR Jain Kim Take a snapshot of Jain Kim
>
routesathlets
routesathlets
Result
1/2 Final MEN Lead
Last Name First Name Place Result
ESP Julian Puigblanque Ramón 1 Top
AUT Schubert Jakob 2 46
JPN AMMA Sachi 3 45+
AUT Lechner Mario 4 45+
NOR Midtboe Magnus 5 44+
KOR Min Hyunbin 6 44+
CAN McColl Sean 7 43+
FRA Desgranges Romain 8 43+
SLO Skofic Domen 9 43+
SLO Primozic Urban 10 42+
NED Verhoeven Jorg 11 41+
JPN MATSUSHIMA Akito 12 41+
RUS Chernikov Mikhail 13 35+
FRA Ballet Thomas 14 31+
GER Tauporn Thomas 15 31+
JPN KORENAGA KEIICHIRO 16 31+
ITA Ghisolfi Stefano 17 31
JPN HIGUCHI Masahiro 18 28+
KOR KIM Jabee 19 28+
JPN FUJII Kokoro 20 27+
JPN SHIBATA Masaki 21 26+
JPN KASAHARA Daisuke 22 25+
JPN OZAWA Shinta 23 25
JPN WATANABE Kazuma 24 25
FRA Romain Manuel 25 22+
RUS Kaurov Ivan 26 21+
1/2 Final WOMEN Lead
Last Name First Name Place Result
KOR Kim Jain 1 Top
SLO Vidmar Maja 1 Top
AUT Ernst Johanna 3 Top
JPN ODA Momoka 4 42+
RUS Fakhritdinova Dinara 5 42+
JPN Noguchi Akiyo 6 38+
SLO Markovic Mina 7 38+
FRA Durif Charlotte 8 38+
RUS Malamid Evgeniya 9 37+
FRA Janicot Hélène 10 37+
AUT Röck Magdalena 11 37+
AUT Posch Katharina 12 37+
BEL Brumagne Mathilde 13 37+
JPN OTA Risa 14 34+
AUT Bacher Barbara 15 34+
JPN ONOE Aya 16 34
JPN Kobayashi Yuka 17 31+
ITA Lavarda Jenny 18 28+
JPN TAKEUCHI AYAKA 19 28
JPN IIDA Azumi 20 27+
TPE Lee Hung Ying 21 27+
JPN MIZUGUCHI TSUKASA 22 25+
JPN YASUDA Atori 23 21+
JPN ENDO Yuka 24 19+
JPN OSAWA Sakiko 25 18+
JPN SAKAKIBARA Yuko 26 15+

write to me