STANGENZIRKEL.COM
 


National Climbing Team
About stangenzirkel
 

Home > Climbing Worldcup 2012 Lead Imst, AUT > Women's and Men's Qualifications


Climbing Worldcup 2012 Lead Imst, AUT

Climbing Worldcup 2012 Lead Imst, AUT - Women's and Men's Qualifications


10.08.2012 10:00 a.m.

Gender:
female (1/1)
male (1/1)

Venue:
AUT Imst, AUT (1/1)

Year:
2012 (1/1)

Discipline:
Lead (1/1)

Event:
Climbing Worldcup (1/1)

Stage:
Qualifications (1/1)

Who:
MEN (1/1)
WOMEN (1/1)
Loading...
 
Map
Climbing Worldcup 2012 Lead Imst, AUT
2012-08-10 - 2012-08-11
10.08.2012 10:00 a.m.>Women's and Men's Qualifications
10.08.2012 1900Women's and Men's Semifinals
11.08.2012 07:30 p.mMen's Finals
11.08.2012 08:30 p.m.Women's Finals
 
Result
Qualification MEN Lead
Last Name First Name Place Result
JPN AMMA Sachi 1 Top
FRA Ballet Thomas 1 Top
RUS Chernikov Mikhail 1 Top
FRA Desgranges Romain 1 Top
GER Halenke Sebastian 1 Top
JPN HIGUCHI Masahiro 1 Top
ESP Julian Puigblanque Ramón 1 Top
SUI Lachat Cédric 1 Top
ESP Marin Garcia Eduard 1 Top
NOR Midtboe Magnus 1 Top
KOR Min Hyunbin 1 Top
SLO Primozic Urban 1 Top
FRA Romain Manuel 1 Top
FRA Supper Gautier 1 Top
AUT Lechner Mario 15 45
SLO Raztresen Jure 15 45
GER Tauporn Thomas 15 45
AUT Rudigier Max 18 43
ITA Ghisolfi Stefano 19 42+
KOR KIM Jabee 19 42+
NED Verhoeven Jorg 19 42+
ITA Bombardi Marcello 22 42
AUT Schubert Jakob 22 42
SLO EPIH Sergej 24 41+
GER Jung Markus 24 41+
FRA Lopez Emmanuel 24 41+
ITA Reffo Silvio 24 41+
ITA Vettorata Francesco 24 41+
RUS Zazulin Evgenii 24 41+
JPN HAKAMADA Naoto 30 41
JPN SHIBATA Masaki 30 41
RUS Ter-Minasyan Arman 30 41
VEN Camacho Reinaldo 33 40
ESP Esteller Ocaña Victor 34 39
RUS Fakirianov Dmitrii 34 39
GER Hanke Christoph 34 39
BEL Timmermans Loïc 34 39
SUI Krakenberger Franz 38 38+
AUT Köb Lukas 39 38
JPN NAKAHARA Sakae 40 37+
NED Schellingerh. Elko 40 37+
GER Tekles Martin 42 36+
UKR Dzyubyak Yuriy 43 35
NOR Norum Jakob Heber 44 34+
CHI Ravanal Tomas 45 33+
CZE Binter Tomas 46 33
AUT Röck Bernhard 46 33
NOR Nilssen John Henry 48 32+
MAS Bokhari Hafzanizam 49 32
CZE Cermak Petr 50 31+
CZE Rozek Michal 51 21
2. Qualification MEN Lead
Last Name First Name Place Result
JPN AMMA Sachi 1 Top
FRA Desgranges Romain 1 Top
ESP Julian Puigblanque Ramón 1 Top
NOR Midtboe Magnus 1 Top
FRA Romain Manuel 1 Top
AUT Schubert Jakob 1 Top
NED Verhoeven Jorg 1 Top
RUS Chernikov Mikhail 8 43
SUI Lachat Cédric 9 42
RUS Fakirianov Dmitrii 10 41+
RUS Ter-Minasyan Arman 10 41+
ITA Ghisolfi Stefano 12 41
ITA Vettorata Francesco 12 41
SLO Primozic Urban 14 40
FRA Ballet Thomas 15 39+
ITA Bombardi Marcello 15 39+
FRA Supper Gautier 15 39+
KOR Min Hyunbin 18 39
GER Tauporn Thomas 19 38+
AUT Lechner Mario 20 35+
SLO Raztresen Jure 20 35+
ITA Reffo Silvio 20 35+
RUS Zazulin Evgenii 20 35+
VEN Camacho Reinaldo 24 34+
BEL Timmermans Loïc 24 34+
AUT Röck Bernhard 26 32
SLO EPIH Sergej 27 30+
ESP Esteller Ocaña Victor 27 30+
JPN SHIBATA Masaki 27 30+
GER Tekles Martin 27 30+
GER Jung Markus 31 30
ESP Marin Garcia Eduard 32 29+
UKR Dzyubyak Yuriy 33 28+
GER Halenke Sebastian 33 28+
FRA Lopez Emmanuel 33 28+
NED Schellingerh. Elko 33 28+
CHI Ravanal Tomas 37 27+
NOR Nilssen John Henry 38 26+
AUT Rudigier Max 38 26+
AUT Köb Lukas 40 21+
SUI Krakenberger Franz 40 21+
KOR KIM Jabee 42 21
CZE Cermak Petr 43 18+
MAS Bokhari Hafzanizam 44 16+
JPN HAKAMADA Naoto 44 16+
GER Hanke Christoph 44 16+
JPN HIGUCHI Masahiro 44 16+
NOR Norum Jakob Heber 44 16+
CZE Rozek Michal 44 16+
JPN NAKAHARA Sakae 50 16
CZE Binter Tomas 51 14+
Qualification WOMEN Lead
Last Name First Name Place Result
FRA Durif Charlotte 1 Top
AUT Eiter Angela 1 Top
AUT Ernst Johanna 1 Top
KOR Han Seuran 1 Top
FRA Janicot Hélène 1 Top
KOR Kim Jain 1 Top
RUS Malamid Evgeniya 1 Top
SLO Markovic Mina 1 Top
JPN ODA Momoka 1 Top
AUT Posch Katharina 1 Top
AUT Röck Magdalena 1 Top
FRA Michelard Laura 12 44
RUS Chereshneva Yana 13 43+
FRA Becerra Mathilde 14 39+
BEL Brumagne Mathilde 14 39+
FRA Chanourdie Julia 14 39+
SUI Eyer Alexandra 14 39+
NOR Hafsaas Tina Johnsen 14 39+
UKR Kazbekova Ievgeniia 14 39+
JPN Kobayashi Yuka 14 39+
ITA Lavarda Jenny 14 39+
AUT Schranz Christine 14 39+
GER Tiripa Ana 14 39+
NED van Bergen Nikki 14 39+
AUT Pilz Jessica 25 38+
NOR Sandbu Maria Davies 25 38+
SUI Stotz Rebekka 25 38+
SLO Sustersic Tina 25 38+
AUT Bacher Barbara 29 33+
GER Baehr Hannah 29 33+
ITA Ebner Andrea 29 33+
GER Himpel Lina 29 33+
CZE Pavlincova Andrea 29 33+
AUT Stütz Christina 29 33+
CZE Svobodova Tereza 29 33+
SUI Choong Katherine 36 29+
ISR Kremer Valeri 36 29+
TPE Lee Hung Ying 36 29+
CAN Pidgeon Thomasina 39 17
2. Qualification WOMEN Lead
Last Name First Name Place Result
AUT Bacher Barbara 1 Top
AUT Eiter Angela 1 Top
KOR Han Seuran 1 Top
FRA Janicot Hélène 1 Top
JPN Kobayashi Yuka 1 Top
ITA Lavarda Jenny 1 Top
RUS Malamid Evgeniya 1 Top
SLO Markovic Mina 1 Top
JPN ODA Momoka 1 Top
AUT Pilz Jessica 1 Top
AUT Posch Katharina 1 Top
AUT Ernst Johanna 12 51
AUT Schranz Christine 12 51
RUS Chereshneva Yana 14 50+
SUI Eyer Alexandra 14 50+
AUT Röck Magdalena 14 50+
SUI Stotz Rebekka 14 50+
NED van Bergen Nikki 14 50+
GER Baehr Hannah 19 50
FRA Durif Charlotte 19 50
KOR Kim Jain 19 50
AUT Stütz Christina 22 49+
FRA Becerra Mathilde 23 47
UKR Kazbekova Ievgeniia 24 46+
NOR Sandbu Maria Davies 25 46
GER Tiripa Ana 26 45+
FRA Michelard Laura 27 45
BEL Brumagne Mathilde 28 44
NOR Hafsaas Tina Johnsen 28 44
CZE Svobodova Tereza 30 43+
SLO Sustersic Tina 31 43
ITA Ebner Andrea 32 42+
FRA Chanourdie Julia 33 41+
GER Himpel Lina 34 41
ISR Kremer Valeri 35 38
SUI Choong Katherine 36 35+
TPE Lee Hung Ying 37 33
CAN Pidgeon Thomasina 38 29+
CZE Pavlincova Andrea 39 22+

write to me