STANGENZIRKEL.COM
 


National Climbing Team
About stangenzirkel
 

Home > Climbing Worldcup 2012 Lead Imst, AUT


Climbing Worldcup 2012 Lead Imst, AUT

Climbing Worldcup 2012 Lead Imst, AUT - Women's Finals


11.08.2012 08:30 p.m.

Gender:
female (1/3)
male (1/3)

Venue:
AUT Imst, AUT (1/4)

Year:
2012 (1/4)

Discipline:
Lead (1/4)

Event:
Climbing Worldcup (1/4)

Stage:
Finals (1/2)
Qualifications (1/1)
Semifinals (1/1)

Who:
MEN (1/3)
WOMEN (1/3)
Loading...
Map Image gallery Seek first Seek perv Seek start nearest Seek next Seek last
Climbing Worldcup 2012 Lead Imst, AUT
2012-08-10 - 2012-08-11
10.08.2012 10:00 a.m.Women's and Men's Qualifications
10.08.2012 1900Women's and Men's Semifinals
11.08.2012 07:30 p.mMen's Finals
11.08.2012 08:30 p.m.>Women's Finals
Members / Routes ? 1
FRA Charlotte Durif Take a snapshot of Charlotte Durif
>
JPN Yuka Kobayashi Take a snapshot of Yuka Kobayashi
>
RUS Evgeniya Malamid Take a snapshot of Evgeniya Malamid
>
FRA Hélène Janicot Take a snapshot of Hélène Janicot
>
BEL Mathilde Brumagne Take a snapshot of Mathilde Brumagne
>
AUT Johanna Ernst Take a snapshot of Johanna Ernst
>
JPN Momoka ODA Take a snapshot of Momoka ODA
>
SLO Mina Markovic Take a snapshot of Mina Markovic
>
routesathlets
 
Result
MEN Lead
Last Name First Name Place Final Semi-Final 2. Qualification Qualification
NED Verhoeven Jorg 1 47+ 43+ Top 1. 42+ 19.
AUT Schubert Jakob 2 46+ 44 Top 1. 42 22.
JPN AMMA Sachi 3 46+ 42+ Top 1. Top 1.
NOR Midtboe Magnus 4 44.5+ 41 Top 1. Top 1.
ESP Julian Puigblanque Ramón 5 35+ 44+ Top 1. Top 1.
SUI Lachat Cédric 6 32+ 43+ 42 9. Top 1.
FRA Desgranges Romain 7 27+ 41 Top 1. Top 1.
GER Tauporn Thomas 8 27+ 40+ 38+ 19. 45 15.
FRA Romain Manuel 9 38+ Top 1. Top 1.
KOR Min Hyunbin 10 38+ 39 18. Top 1.
RUS Chernikov Mikhail 11 37+ 43 8. Top 1.
ITA Ghisolfi Stefano 12 36 41 12. 42+ 19.
RUS Ter-Minasyan Arman 13 34+ 41+ 10. 41 30.
FRA Supper Gautier 14 26+ 39+ 15. Top 1.
JPN HIGUCHI Masahiro 15 25+ 16+ 44. Top 1.
RUS Fakirianov Dmitrii 16 25+ 41+ 10. 39 34.
ITA Vettorata Francesco 17 24+ 41 12. 41+ 24.
SLO Primozic Urban 18 24 40 14. Top 1.
FRA Ballet Thomas 19 23+ 39+ 15. Top 1.
ITA Bombardi Marcello 20 23+ 39+ 15. 42 22.
AUT Lechner Mario 21 23 35+ 20. 45 15.
SLO Raztresen Jure 21 23 35+ 20. 45 15.
RUS Zazulin Evgenii 23 23 35+ 20. 41+ 24.
ESP Marin Garcia Eduard 24 21+ 29+ 32. Top 1.
GER Halenke Sebastian 25 17 28+ 33. Top 1.
ITA Reffo Silvio 26 16+ 35+ 20. 41+ 24.
AUT Rudigier Max 27 26+ 38. 43 18.
SLO EPIH Sergej 28 30+ 27. 41+ 24.
VEN Camacho Reinaldo 29 34+ 24. 40 33.
GER Jung Markus 30 30 31. 41+ 24.
KOR KIM Jabee 31 21 42. 42+ 19.
BEL Timmermans Loïc 32 34+ 24. 39 34.
JPN SHIBATA Masaki 33 30+ 27. 41 30.
FRA Lopez Emmanuel 34 28+ 33. 41+ 24.
ESP Esteller Ocaña Victor 35 30+ 27. 39 34.
GER Tekles Martin 36 30+ 27. 36+ 42.
AUT Röck Bernhard 37 32 26. 33 46.
NED Schellingerh. Elko 38 28+ 33. 37+ 40.
JPN HAKAMADA Naoto 39 16+ 44. 41 30.
UKR Dzyubyak Yuriy 40 28+ 33. 35 43.
SUI Krakenberger Franz 41 21+ 40. 38+ 38.
AUT Köb Lukas 42 21+ 40. 38 39.
GER Hanke Christoph 43 16+ 44. 39 34.
CHI Ravanal Tomas 44 27+ 37. 33+ 45.
NOR Nilssen John Henry 45 26+ 38. 32+ 48.
JPN NAKAHARA Sakae 46 16 50. 37+ 40.
NOR Norum Jakob Heber 47 16+ 44. 34+ 44.
CZE Cermak Petr 48 18+ 43. 31+ 50.
MAS Bokhari Hafzanizam 49 16+ 44. 32 49.
CZE Binter Tomas 50 14+ 51. 33 46.
CZE Rozek Michal 50 16+ 44. 21 51.
WOMEN Lead
Last Name First Name Place Final Semi-Final 2. Qualification Qualification
JPN ODA Momoka 1 60+ 60+ Top 1. Top 1.
SLO Markovic Mina 2 57+ Top Top 1. Top 1.
AUT Ernst Johanna 3 51+ 57 51 12. Top 1.
RUS Malamid Evgeniya 4 51+ 53 Top 1. Top 1.
FRA Durif Charlotte 5 51+ 52+ 50 19. Top 1.
FRA Janicot Hélène 6 50+ 53+ Top 1. Top 1.
JPN Kobayashi Yuka 7 50+ 52+ Top 1. 39+ 14.
BEL Brumagne Mathilde 8 48+ 56 44 28. 39+ 14.
KOR Kim Jain 9 50+ 50 19. Top 1.
RUS Chereshneva Yana 10 50 50+ 14. 43+ 13.
AUT Eiter Angela 11 49+ Top 1. Top 1.
KOR Han Seuran 11 49+ Top 1. Top 1.
AUT Posch Katharina 11 49+ Top 1. Top 1.
AUT Röck Magdalena 14 49+ 50+ 14. Top 1.
ITA Lavarda Jenny 15 49+ Top 1. 39+ 14.
AUT Bacher Barbara 16 49+ Top 1. 33+ 29.
AUT Schranz Christine 17 49+ 51 12. 39+ 14.
NED van Bergen Nikki 18 45+ 50+ 14. 39+ 14.
UKR Kazbekova Ievgeniia 19 45 46+ 24. 39+ 14.
SUI Eyer Alexandra 20 44+ 50+ 14. 39+ 14.
AUT Pilz Jessica 21 43+ Top 1. 38+ 25.
GER Tiripa Ana 22 43+ 45+ 26. 39+ 14.
FRA Becerra Mathilde 23 42+ 47 23. 39+ 14.
FRA Michelard Laura 24 41+ 45 27. 44 12.
SUI Stotz Rebekka 25 41+ 50+ 14. 38+ 25.
NOR Hafsaas Tina Johnsen 26 35+ 44 28. 39+ 14.
FRA Chanourdie Julia 27 41+ 33. 39+ 14.
GER Baehr Hannah 28 50 19. 33+ 29.
NOR Sandbu Maria Davies 29 46 25. 38+ 25.
AUT Stütz Christina 30 49+ 22. 33+ 29.
SLO Sustersic Tina 31 43 31. 38+ 25.
CZE Svobodova Tereza 32 43+ 30. 33+ 29.
ITA Ebner Andrea 33 42+ 32. 33+ 29.
GER Himpel Lina 34 41 34. 33+ 29.
CZE Pavlincova Andrea 35 22+ 39. 33+ 29.
ISR Kremer Valeri 36 38 35. 29+ 36.
SUI Choong Katherine 37 35+ 36. 29+ 36.
TPE Lee Hung Ying 38 33 37. 29+ 36.
CAN Pidgeon Thomasina 39 29+ 38. 17 39.

write to me