STANGENZIRKEL.COM
 


National Climbing Team
About stangenzirkel
 

Home > Climbing Worldcup 2012 Lead Atlanta, USA > Women's and Men's Semifinals


Climbing Worldcup 2012 Lead Atlanta, USA

Climbing Worldcup 2012 Lead Atlanta, USA - Women's and Men's Semifinals


30.09.2012 10:20

Gender:
female (1/1)
male (1/1)

Venue:
AUT Atlanta, USA (1/1)

Year:
2012 (1/1)

Discipline:
Lead (1/1)

Event:
Climbing Worldcup (1/1)

Stage:
Semifinals (1/1)

Who:
MEN (1/1)
WOMEN (1/1)
Loading...
Map Image gallery Seek first Seek perv Seek start nearest Seek next Seek last
Climbing Worldcup 2012 Lead Atlanta, USA
2012-09-29 - 2012-09-30
29.09.2012 11:30Women's and Men's Qualifications
30.09.2012 10:20>Women's and Men's Semifinals
01.10.2012 18:00Women's and Men's Finals
Members / Routes ? 1
USA Josh Levin Take a snapshot of Josh Levin
>
USA Owen Graham Take a snapshot of Owen Graham
>
USA Noah Ridge Take a snapshot of Noah Ridge
>
AUT Lukas Köb Take a snapshot of Lukas Köb
>
GER Thomas Tauporn Take a snapshot of Thomas Tauporn
>
USA Vasya Vorotnikov Take a snapshot of Vasya Vorotnikov
>
USA BenIsaac Tresco Take a snapshot of BenIsaac Tresco
>
KOR Jabee KIM Take a snapshot of Jabee KIM
>
USA Brad Weaver Take a snapshot of Brad Weaver
>
KOR Hyunbin Min Take a snapshot of Hyunbin Min
>
BEL Loïc Timmermans Take a snapshot of Loïc Timmermans
>
SLO Urban Primozic Take a snapshot of Urban Primozic
>
FRA Romain Desgranges Take a snapshot of Romain Desgranges
>
SLO Domen Skofic Take a snapshot of Domen Skofic
>
FRA Manuel Romain Take a snapshot of Manuel Romain
>
FRA Thomas Ballet Take a snapshot of Thomas Ballet
>
RUS Mikhail Chernikov Take a snapshot of Mikhail Chernikov
>
AUT Mario Lechner Take a snapshot of Mario Lechner
>
NED Jorg Verhoeven Take a snapshot of Jorg Verhoeven
>
NOR Magnus Midtboe Take a snapshot of Magnus Midtboe
>
CAN Sean McColl Take a snapshot of Sean McColl
>
ESP Ramón Julian Puigblanque Take a snapshot of Ramón Julian  Puigblanque
>
AUT Jakob Schubert Take a snapshot of Jakob Schubert
>
JPN Sachi AMMA Take a snapshot of Sachi AMMA
>
Members / Routes ? 1
USA Francesca METCALF Take a snapshot of Francesca METCALF
>
CAN Elise Sethna Take a snapshot of Elise Sethna
>
CAN Iyma Lamarche Take a snapshot of Iyma Lamarche
>
HUN Andrea Brigitta Szekely Take a snapshot of Andrea Brigitta Szekely
>
USA Chelsea Rude Take a snapshot of Chelsea Rude
>
FRA Mathilde Becerra Take a snapshot of Mathilde Becerra
>
USA Delaney Miller Take a snapshot of Delaney Miller
>
AUT Barbara Bacher Take a snapshot of Barbara Bacher
>
KOR Seuran Han Take a snapshot of Seuran Han
>
AUT Christine Schranz Take a snapshot of Christine Schranz
>
BEL Mathilde Brumagne Take a snapshot of Mathilde Brumagne
>
ITA Jenny Lavarda Take a snapshot of Jenny Lavarda
>
AUT Magdalena Röck Take a snapshot of Magdalena Röck
>
NED Nikki van Bergen Take a snapshot of Nikki van Bergen
>
SWE Matilda Söderlund Take a snapshot of Matilda Söderlund
>
JPN Yuka Kobayashi Take a snapshot of Yuka Kobayashi
>
RUS Evgeniya Malamid Take a snapshot of Evgeniya Malamid
>
AUT Johanna Ernst Take a snapshot of Johanna Ernst
>
RUS Dinara Fakhritdinova Take a snapshot of Dinara Fakhritdinova
>
KOR Jain Kim Take a snapshot of Jain Kim
>
AUT Katharina Posch Take a snapshot of Katharina Posch
>
SLO Maja Vidmar Take a snapshot of Maja Vidmar
>
FRA Hélène Janicot Take a snapshot of Hélène Janicot
>
FRA Charlotte Durif Take a snapshot of Charlotte Durif
>
SLO Mina Markovic Take a snapshot of Mina Markovic
>
routesathlets
routesathlets
Result
SemiFinal MEN Lead
Last Name First Name Place Result
FRA Desgranges Romain 1 56+
ESP Julian Puigblanque Ramón 2 55
JPN AMMA Sachi 3 54+
CAN McColl Sean 3 54+
AUT Schubert Jakob 3 54+
SLO Skofic Domen 6 54
NED Verhoeven Jorg 7 48
AUT Lechner Mario 8 45
FRA Romain Manuel 9 40
GER Tauporn Thomas 10 38+
RUS Chernikov Mikhail 11 37
NOR Midtboe Magnus 11 37
FRA Ballet Thomas 13 36
BEL Timmermans Loïc 14 35+
USA Weaver Brad 15 35+
USA Vorotnikov Vasya 16 35+
KOR Min Hyunbin 17 35
AUT Köb Lukas 18 35
USA Ridge Noah 19 34
KOR KIM Jabee 20 33+
USA Levin Josh 21 31+
SLO Primozic Urban 22 28
USA Graham Owen 23 27+
USA Tresco BenIsaac 24 23
MEX Huerta Mauricio 25
MEX De Alba Flores Santiago 26
SemiFinal WOMEN Lead
Last Name First Name Place Result
FRA Janicot Hélène 1 Top
KOR Kim Jain 2 49+
SLO Vidmar Maja 3 43+
KOR Han Seuran 4 37+
AUT Ernst Johanna 5 37
SLO Markovic Mina 6 36+
AUT Posch Katharina 7 36+
RUS Fakhritdinova Dinara 8 36+
JPN Kobayashi Yuka 9 36+
FRA Becerra Mathilde 10 36+
FRA Durif Charlotte 11 36
RUS Malamid Evgeniya 12 36
AUT Röck Magdalena 13 36
BEL Brumagne Mathilde 14 36
AUT Schranz Christine 15 36
NED van Bergen Nikki 16 34+
USA Miller Delaney 17 34
USA Rude Chelsea 18 33+
SWE Söderlund Matilda 19 31+
ITA Lavarda Jenny 20 31+
AUT Bacher Barbara 21 31+
CAN Lamarche Iyma 22 28+
USA METCALF Francesca 23 28+
HUN Szekely Andrea Brigitta 24 23
CAN Sethna Elise 25 23
USA Condie Kyra 26 22+

write to me