STANGENZIRKEL.COM
 


National Climbing Team
About stangenzirkel
 

Home > Climbing Worldcup 2012 Lead Atlanta, USA > Women's and Men's Qualifications


Climbing Worldcup 2012 Lead Atlanta, USA

Climbing Worldcup 2012 Lead Atlanta, USA - Women's and Men's Qualifications


29.09.2012 11:30

Gender:
female (1/1)
male (1/1)

Venue:
AUT Atlanta, USA (1/1)

Year:
2012 (1/1)

Discipline:
Lead (1/1)

Event:
Climbing Worldcup (1/1)

Stage:
Qualifications (1/1)

Who:
MEN (1/1)
WOMEN (1/1)
Loading...
Map Seek first Seek perv Seek start nearest Seek next Seek last
Climbing Worldcup 2012 Lead Atlanta, USA
2012-09-29 - 2012-09-30
29.09.2012 11:30>Women's and Men's Qualifications
30.09.2012 10:20Women's and Men's Semifinals
01.10.2012 18:00Women's and Men's Finals
Members / Routes ? 1
GER Thomas Tauporn Take a snapshot of Thomas Tauporn
>
AUT Lukas Köb Take a snapshot of Lukas Köb
>
USA Josh Levin Take a snapshot of Josh Levin
>
NOR Magnus Midtboe Take a snapshot of Magnus Midtboe
NED Jorg Verhoeven Take a snapshot of Jorg Verhoeven
SLO Domen Skofic Take a snapshot of Domen Skofic
SLO Urban Primozic Take a snapshot of Urban Primozic
KOR Jabee KIM Take a snapshot of Jabee KIM
USA Noah Ridge Take a snapshot of Noah Ridge
USA Vasya Vorotnikov Take a snapshot of Vasya Vorotnikov
ESP Ramón Julian Puigblanque Take a snapshot of Ramón Julian  Puigblanque
CAN Eric Sethna Take a snapshot of Eric Sethna
KOR Hyunbin Min Take a snapshot of Hyunbin Min
BEL Loïc Timmermans Take a snapshot of Loïc Timmermans
JPN Sachi AMMA Take a snapshot of Sachi AMMA
RUS Mikhail Chernikov Take a snapshot of Mikhail Chernikov
MEX Santiago De Alba Flores Take a snapshot of Santiago De Alba Flores
FRA Thomas Ballet Take a snapshot of Thomas Ballet
AUT Mario Lechner Take a snapshot of Mario Lechner
CAN Sean McColl Take a snapshot of Sean McColl
USA BenIsaac Tresco Take a snapshot of BenIsaac Tresco
CAN Mike Doyle Take a snapshot of Mike Doyle
FRA Romain Desgranges Take a snapshot of Romain Desgranges
AUT Jakob Schubert Take a snapshot of Jakob Schubert
CAN Fred Charron Take a snapshot of Fred Charron
USA Brad Weaver Take a snapshot of Brad Weaver
USA Andrew Palmer Take a snapshot of Andrew Palmer
USA Dominic Labarge Take a snapshot of Dominic Labarge
USA Owen Graham Take a snapshot of Owen Graham
FRA Manuel Romain Take a snapshot of Manuel Romain
MEX Mauricio Huerta Take a snapshot of Mauricio Huerta
Members / Routes ? 1
MEX Santiago De Alba Flores Take a snapshot of Santiago De Alba Flores
>
FRA Thomas Ballet Take a snapshot of Thomas Ballet
>
AUT Mario Lechner Take a snapshot of Mario Lechner
>
CAN Sean McColl Take a snapshot of Sean McColl
USA BenIsaac Tresco Take a snapshot of BenIsaac Tresco
CAN Mike Doyle Take a snapshot of Mike Doyle
FRA Romain Desgranges Take a snapshot of Romain Desgranges
AUT Jakob Schubert Take a snapshot of Jakob Schubert
CAN Fred Charron Take a snapshot of Fred Charron
USA Brad Weaver Take a snapshot of Brad Weaver
USA Andrew Palmer Take a snapshot of Andrew Palmer
USA Dominic Labarge Take a snapshot of Dominic Labarge
USA Owen Graham Take a snapshot of Owen Graham
FRA Manuel Romain Take a snapshot of Manuel Romain
MEX Mauricio Huerta Take a snapshot of Mauricio Huerta
GER Thomas Tauporn Take a snapshot of Thomas Tauporn
AUT Lukas Köb Take a snapshot of Lukas Köb
USA Josh Levin Take a snapshot of Josh Levin
NOR Magnus Midtboe Take a snapshot of Magnus Midtboe
NED Jorg Verhoeven Take a snapshot of Jorg Verhoeven
SLO Domen Skofic Take a snapshot of Domen Skofic
SLO Urban Primozic Take a snapshot of Urban Primozic
KOR Jabee KIM Take a snapshot of Jabee KIM
USA Noah Ridge Take a snapshot of Noah Ridge
USA Vasya Vorotnikov Take a snapshot of Vasya Vorotnikov
ESP Ramón Julian Puigblanque Take a snapshot of Ramón Julian  Puigblanque
CAN Eric Sethna Take a snapshot of Eric Sethna
KOR Hyunbin Min Take a snapshot of Hyunbin Min
BEL Loïc Timmermans Take a snapshot of Loïc Timmermans
JPN Sachi AMMA Take a snapshot of Sachi AMMA
RUS Mikhail Chernikov Take a snapshot of Mikhail Chernikov
Members / Routes ? 1
CAN Elise Sethna Take a snapshot of Elise Sethna
>
RUS Evgeniya Malamid Take a snapshot of Evgeniya Malamid
>
AUT Johanna Ernst Take a snapshot of Johanna Ernst
>
UKR Ganna Savchenko Take a snapshot of Ganna Savchenko
AUT Christine Schranz Take a snapshot of Christine Schranz
FRA Hélène Janicot Take a snapshot of Hélène Janicot
CAN Iyma Lamarche Take a snapshot of Iyma Lamarche
AUT Barbara Bacher Take a snapshot of Barbara Bacher
USA Danielle Rogan Take a snapshot of Danielle Rogan
KOR Seuran Han Take a snapshot of Seuran Han
NED Nikki van Bergen Take a snapshot of Nikki van Bergen
USA Victoria Cartwright Take a snapshot of Victoria Cartwright
AUT Katharina Posch Take a snapshot of Katharina Posch
USA Delaney Miller Take a snapshot of Delaney Miller
USA Michaela Kiersch Take a snapshot of Michaela Kiersch
SWE Matilda Söderlund Take a snapshot of Matilda Söderlund
JPN Yuka Kobayashi Take a snapshot of Yuka Kobayashi
HUN Andrea Brigitta Szekely Take a snapshot of Andrea Brigitta Szekely
USA Kyra Condie Take a snapshot of Kyra Condie
SLO Mina Markovic Take a snapshot of Mina Markovic
USA Francesca METCALF Take a snapshot of Francesca METCALF
BEL Mathilde Brumagne Take a snapshot of Mathilde Brumagne
USA Alexa Nazarian Take a snapshot of Alexa Nazarian
USA Amelia Metcalf Take a snapshot of Amelia Metcalf
RUS Dinara Fakhritdinova Take a snapshot of Dinara Fakhritdinova
FRA Mathilde Becerra Take a snapshot of Mathilde Becerra
AUT Magdalena Röck Take a snapshot of Magdalena Röck
FRA Charlotte Durif Take a snapshot of Charlotte Durif
SLO Maja Vidmar Take a snapshot of Maja Vidmar
KOR Jain Kim Take a snapshot of Jain Kim
ITA Jenny Lavarda Take a snapshot of Jenny Lavarda
USA Chelsea Rude Take a snapshot of Chelsea Rude
USA Tegan Wilson Take a snapshot of Tegan Wilson
Members / Routes ? 1
SWE Matilda Söderlund Take a snapshot of Matilda Söderlund
>
JPN Yuka Kobayashi Take a snapshot of Yuka Kobayashi
>
HUN Andrea Brigitta Szekely Take a snapshot of Andrea Brigitta Szekely
>
USA Kyra Condie Take a snapshot of Kyra Condie
SLO Mina Markovic Take a snapshot of Mina Markovic
USA Francesca METCALF Take a snapshot of Francesca METCALF
BEL Mathilde Brumagne Take a snapshot of Mathilde Brumagne
USA Alexa Nazarian Take a snapshot of Alexa Nazarian
USA Amelia Metcalf Take a snapshot of Amelia Metcalf
RUS Dinara Fakhritdinova Take a snapshot of Dinara Fakhritdinova
FRA Mathilde Becerra Take a snapshot of Mathilde Becerra
AUT Magdalena Röck Take a snapshot of Magdalena Röck
FRA Charlotte Durif Take a snapshot of Charlotte Durif
SLO Maja Vidmar Take a snapshot of Maja Vidmar
KOR Jain Kim Take a snapshot of Jain Kim
ITA Jenny Lavarda Take a snapshot of Jenny Lavarda
USA Chelsea Rude Take a snapshot of Chelsea Rude
USA Tegan Wilson Take a snapshot of Tegan Wilson
CAN Elise Sethna Take a snapshot of Elise Sethna
RUS Evgeniya Malamid Take a snapshot of Evgeniya Malamid
AUT Johanna Ernst Take a snapshot of Johanna Ernst
UKR Ganna Savchenko Take a snapshot of Ganna Savchenko
AUT Christine Schranz Take a snapshot of Christine Schranz
FRA Hélène Janicot Take a snapshot of Hélène Janicot
CAN Iyma Lamarche Take a snapshot of Iyma Lamarche
AUT Barbara Bacher Take a snapshot of Barbara Bacher
USA Danielle Rogan Take a snapshot of Danielle Rogan
KOR Seuran Han Take a snapshot of Seuran Han
NED Nikki van Bergen Take a snapshot of Nikki van Bergen
USA Victoria Cartwright Take a snapshot of Victoria Cartwright
AUT Katharina Posch Take a snapshot of Katharina Posch
USA Delaney Miller Take a snapshot of Delaney Miller
USA Michaela Kiersch Take a snapshot of Michaela Kiersch
routesathlets
routesathlets
routesathlets
routesathlets
Result
1. Qualification MEN Lead
Last Name First Name Place Result
JPN AMMA Sachi 1 Top
FRA Ballet Thomas 1 Top
RUS Chernikov Mikhail 1 Top
ESP Julian Puigblanque Ramón 1 Top
AUT Lechner Mario 1 Top
CAN McColl Sean 1 Top
NOR Midtboe Magnus 1 Top
AUT Schubert Jakob 1 Top
SLO Skofic Domen 1 Top
NED Verhoeven Jorg 1 Top
FRA Romain Manuel 11 51+
FRA Desgranges Romain 12 51
SLO Primozic Urban 13 49
KOR KIM Jabee 14 48+
BEL Timmermans Loïc 14 48+
USA Vorotnikov Vasya 16 46+
USA Tresco BenIsaac 17 43+
USA Weaver Brad 17 43+
MEX De Alba Flores Santiago 19 42+
KOR Min Hyunbin 19 42+
MEX Huerta Mauricio 21 40
USA Levin Josh 22 39+
GER Tauporn Thomas 23 37
CAN Doyle Mike 24 34+
USA Graham Owen 24 34+
AUT Köb Lukas 24 34+
USA Palmer Andrew 24 34+
USA Ridge Noah 24 34+
USA Labarge Dominic 29 32+
CAN Sethna Eric 29 32+
CAN Charron Fred 31 28
2. Qualification MEN Lead
Last Name First Name Place Result
JPN AMMA Sachi 1 Top
FRA Ballet Thomas 1 Top
RUS Chernikov Mikhail 1 Top
FRA Desgranges Romain 1 Top
ESP Julian Puigblanque Ramón 1 Top
AUT Lechner Mario 1 Top
CAN McColl Sean 1 Top
NOR Midtboe Magnus 1 Top
KOR Min Hyunbin 1 Top
SLO Primozic Urban 1 Top
FRA Romain Manuel 1 Top
AUT Schubert Jakob 1 Top
BEL Timmermans Loïc 1 Top
NED Verhoeven Jorg 1 Top
SLO Skofic Domen 15 47
USA Weaver Brad 16 42+
AUT Köb Lukas 17 41+
MEX Huerta Mauricio 18 40+
GER Tauporn Thomas 18 40+
USA Ridge Noah 20 38+
MEX De Alba Flores Santiago 21 35+
KOR KIM Jabee 21 35+
USA Tresco BenIsaac 21 35+
USA Graham Owen 24 35
CAN Doyle Mike 25 34+
CAN Sethna Eric 25 34+
USA Vorotnikov Vasya 25 34+
USA Labarge Dominic 28 29+
USA Levin Josh 29 27+
USA Palmer Andrew 30 20
CAN Charron Fred 31 19+
1. Qualification WOMEN Lead
Last Name First Name Place Result
FRA Durif Charlotte 1 Top
RUS Fakhritdinova Dinara 1 Top
FRA Janicot Hélène 1 Top
KOR Kim Jain 1 Top
SLO Markovic Mina 1 Top
SLO Vidmar Maja 1 Top
SWE Söderlund Matilda 7 49
AUT Ernst Johanna 8 48+
AUT Posch Katharina 8 48+
JPN Kobayashi Yuka 10 44+
NED van Bergen Nikki 10 44+
ITA Lavarda Jenny 12 41
AUT Bacher Barbara 13 38+
USA Miller Delaney 13 38+
AUT Schranz Christine 13 38+
BEL Brumagne Mathilde 16 38
FRA Becerra Mathilde 17 34+
KOR Han Seuran 17 34+
CAN Lamarche Iyma 17 34+
RUS Malamid Evgeniya 17 34+
AUT Röck Magdalena 17 34+
USA Rude Chelsea 17 34+
HUN Szekely Andrea Brigitta 17 34+
CAN Sethna Elise 24 28+
USA Wilson Tegan 24 28+
USA Condie Kyra 26 28
USA METCALF Francesca 26 28
UKR Savchenko Ganna 26 28
USA Cartwright Victoria 29 26
USA Nazarian Alexa 30 25+
USA Metcalf Amelia 31 23+
USA Rogan Danielle 32 21
USA Kiersch Michaela 33 19
2. Qualification WOMEN Lead
Last Name First Name Place Result
FRA Durif Charlotte 1 Top
FRA Janicot Hélène 1 Top
RUS Malamid Evgeniya 1 Top
SLO Markovic Mina 1 Top
AUT Posch Katharina 1 Top
SLO Vidmar Maja 1 Top
AUT Ernst Johanna 7 53+
JPN Kobayashi Yuka 7 53+
AUT Röck Magdalena 7 53+
KOR Kim Jain 10 53
NED van Bergen Nikki 10 53
SWE Söderlund Matilda 12 52+
BEL Brumagne Mathilde 13 52
KOR Han Seuran 13 52
ITA Lavarda Jenny 15 48
RUS Fakhritdinova Dinara 16 47
AUT Schranz Christine 16 47
FRA Becerra Mathilde 18 45
USA Rude Chelsea 18 45
HUN Szekely Andrea Brigitta 20 43
AUT Bacher Barbara 21 42+
USA Miller Delaney 22 39
CAN Lamarche Iyma 23 35+
USA METCALF Francesca 24 32+
USA Condie Kyra 25 30+
CAN Sethna Elise 26 30
UKR Savchenko Ganna 27 29+
USA Cartwright Victoria 28 26
USA Wilson Tegan 29 25+
USA Metcalf Amelia 30 20+
USA Rogan Danielle 30 20+
USA Kiersch Michaela 32 16
USA Nazarian Alexa 33 14+

write to me