STANGENZIRKEL.COM
 


National Climbing Team
About stangenzirkel
 

Home > Climbing Worldcup 2012 Lead Atlanta, USA


Climbing Worldcup 2012 Lead Atlanta, USA

Climbing Worldcup 2012 Lead Atlanta, USA - Women's and Men's Finals


01.10.2012 18:00

Gender:
female (1/3)
male (1/3)

Venue:
AUT Atlanta, USA (1/3)

Year:
2012 (1/3)

Discipline:
Lead (1/3)

Event:
Climbing Worldcup (1/3)

Stage:
Finals (1/1)
Qualifications (1/1)
Semifinals (1/1)

Who:
MEN (1/3)
WOMEN (1/3)
Loading...
Map Image gallery Seek first Seek perv Seek start nearest Seek next Seek last
Climbing Worldcup 2012 Lead Atlanta, USA
2012-09-29 - 2012-09-30
29.09.2012 11:30Women's and Men's Qualifications
30.09.2012 10:20Women's and Men's Semifinals
01.10.2012 18:00>Women's and Men's Finals
Members / Routes ? 1
AUT Mario Lechner Take a snapshot of Mario Lechner
>
NED Jorg Verhoeven Take a snapshot of Jorg Verhoeven
>
SLO Domen Skofic Take a snapshot of Domen Skofic
>
CAN Sean McColl Take a snapshot of Sean McColl
>
AUT Jakob Schubert Take a snapshot of Jakob Schubert
>
JPN Sachi AMMA Take a snapshot of Sachi AMMA
>
ESP Ramón Julian Puigblanque Take a snapshot of Ramón Julian  Puigblanque
>
FRA Romain Desgranges Take a snapshot of Romain Desgranges
>
Members / Routes ? 1
RUS Dinara Fakhritdinova Take a snapshot of Dinara Fakhritdinova
>
AUT Katharina Posch Take a snapshot of Katharina Posch
>
SLO Mina Markovic Take a snapshot of Mina Markovic
>
AUT Johanna Ernst Take a snapshot of Johanna Ernst
>
KOR Seuran Han Take a snapshot of Seuran Han
>
SLO Maja Vidmar Take a snapshot of Maja Vidmar
>
KOR Jain Kim Take a snapshot of Jain Kim
>
FRA Hélène Janicot Take a snapshot of Hélène Janicot
>
routesathlets
routesathlets
Result
MEN Lead
Last Name First Name Place Final SemiFinal 2. Qualification 1. Qualification
ESP Julian Puigblanque Ramón 1 Top 55 Top 1. Top 1.
AUT Schubert Jakob 2 Top 54+ Top 1. Top 1.
FRA Desgranges Romain 3 70+ 56+ Top 1. 51 12.
JPN AMMA Sachi 4 70+ 54+ Top 1. Top 1.
NED Verhoeven Jorg 5 66+ 48 Top 1. Top 1.
AUT Lechner Mario 6 66+ 45 Top 1. Top 1.
CAN McColl Sean 7 61+ 54+ Top 1. Top 1.
SLO Skofic Domen 8 52 54 47 15. Top 1.
FRA Romain Manuel 9 40 Top 1. 51+ 11.
GER Tauporn Thomas 10 38+ 40+ 18. 37 23.
RUS Chernikov Mikhail 11 37 Top 1. Top 1.
NOR Midtboe Magnus 11 37 Top 1. Top 1.
FRA Ballet Thomas 13 36 Top 1. Top 1.
BEL Timmermans Loïc 14 35+ Top 1. 48+ 14.
USA Weaver Brad 15 35+ 42+ 16. 43+ 17.
USA Vorotnikov Vasya 16 35+ 34+ 25. 46+ 16.
KOR Min Hyunbin 17 35 Top 1. 42+ 19.
AUT Köb Lukas 18 35 41+ 17. 34+ 24.
USA Ridge Noah 19 34 38+ 20. 34+ 24.
KOR KIM Jabee 20 33+ 35+ 21. 48+ 14.
USA Levin Josh 21 31+ 27+ 29. 39+ 22.
SLO Primozic Urban 22 28 Top 1. 49 13.
USA Graham Owen 23 27+ 35 24. 34+ 24.
USA Tresco BenIsaac 24 23 35+ 21. 43+ 17.
MEX Huerta Mauricio 25 40+ 18. 40 21.
MEX De Alba Flores Santiago 26 35+ 21. 42+ 19.
CAN Doyle Mike 27 34+ 25. 34+ 24.
CAN Sethna Eric 28 34+ 25. 32+ 29.
USA Palmer Andrew 29 20 30. 34+ 24.
USA Labarge Dominic 30 29+ 28. 32+ 29.
CAN Charron Fred 31 19+ 31. 28 31.
WOMEN Lead
Last Name First Name Place Final SemiFinal 2. Qualification 1. Qualification
KOR Kim Jain 1 59+ 49+ 53 10. Top 1.
SLO Markovic Mina 2 59+ 36+ Top 1. Top 1.
SLO Vidmar Maja 3 54 43+ Top 1. Top 1.
AUT Ernst Johanna 4 52+ 37 53+ 7. 48+ 8.
AUT Posch Katharina 5 51+ 36+ Top 1. 48+ 8.
FRA Janicot Hélène 6 50+ Top Top 1. Top 1.
RUS Fakhritdinova Dinara 7 41+ 36+ 47 16. Top 1.
KOR Han Seuran 8 41 37+ 52 13. 34+ 17.
JPN Kobayashi Yuka 9 36+ 53+ 7. 44+ 10.
FRA Becerra Mathilde 10 36+ 45 18. 34+ 17.
FRA Durif Charlotte 11 36 Top 1. Top 1.
RUS Malamid Evgeniya 12 36 Top 1. 34+ 17.
AUT Röck Magdalena 13 36 53+ 7. 34+ 17.
BEL Brumagne Mathilde 14 36 52 13. 38 16.
AUT Schranz Christine 15 36 47 16. 38+ 13.
NED van Bergen Nikki 16 34+ 53 10. 44+ 10.
USA Miller Delaney 17 34 39 22. 38+ 13.
USA Rude Chelsea 18 33+ 45 18. 34+ 17.
SWE Söderlund Matilda 19 31+ 52+ 12. 49 7.
ITA Lavarda Jenny 20 31+ 48 15. 41 12.
AUT Bacher Barbara 21 31+ 42+ 21. 38+ 13.
CAN Lamarche Iyma 22 28+ 35+ 23. 34+ 17.
USA METCALF Francesca 23 28+ 32+ 24. 28 26.
HUN Szekely Andrea Brigitta 24 23 43 20. 34+ 17.
CAN Sethna Elise 25 23 30 26. 28+ 24.
USA Condie Kyra 26 22+ 30+ 25. 28 26.
USA Wilson Tegan 27 25+ 29. 28+ 24.
UKR Savchenko Ganna 28 29+ 27. 28 26.
USA Cartwright Victoria 29 26 28. 26 29.
USA Metcalf Amelia 30 20+ 30. 23+ 31.
USA Rogan Danielle 31 20+ 30. 21 32.
USA Nazarian Alexa 32 14+ 33. 25+ 30.
USA Kiersch Michaela 33 16 32. 19 33.

write to me