STANGENZIRKEL.COM
 


National Climbing Team
About stangenzirkel
 

Home > Climbing Worldcup 2012 Lead and Speed Xining, CHN > Lead Women's and Men's Semifinals


Climbing Worldcup 2012 Lead and Speed Xining, CHN

Climbing Worldcup 2012 Lead and Speed Xining, CHN - Lead Women's and Men's Semifinals


13.10.2012 10h00

Gender:
female (1/1)
male (1/1)

Venue:
AUT Xining, CHN (1/1)

Year:
2012 (1/1)

Discipline:
Lead (1/1)

Event:
Climbing Worldcup (1/1)

Stage:
Semifinals (1/1)

Who:
MEN (1/1)
WOMEN (1/1)
Loading...
Map Seek first Seek perv Seek start nearest Seek next Seek last
Climbing Worldcup 2012 Lead and Speed Xining, CHN
2012-10-12 - 2012-10-13
12.10.2012 10h00Lead Women's and Men's Qualifications
13.10.2012 10h00>Lead Women's and Men's Semifinals
13.10.2012 14h00Speed Women's and Men's Finals
13.10.2012 Lead Women's and Men's Finals
Members / Routes ? M1
HKG Ka-Wai Chu Take a snapshot of Ka-Wai Chu
>
TPE YEU-SHIANG CHANG Take a snapshot of YEU-SHIANG CHANG
>
CHN Zida Ma Take a snapshot of Zida Ma
>
CHN Jiacuo Suolang Take a snapshot of Jiacuo Suolang
>
ESP Victor Esteller Ocaña Take a snapshot of Victor Esteller Ocaña
>
KOR Jabee KIM Take a snapshot of Jabee KIM
>
ESP Marco Antonio Jubes Angarita Take a snapshot of Marco Antonio Jubes Angarita
>
SLO Urban Primozic Take a snapshot of Urban Primozic
>
NED Jorg Verhoeven Take a snapshot of Jorg Verhoeven
>
FRA Thomas Ballet Take a snapshot of Thomas Ballet
>
SLO Domen Skofic Take a snapshot of Domen Skofic
>
ITA Stefano Ghisolfi Take a snapshot of Stefano Ghisolfi
>
AUT Mario Lechner Take a snapshot of Mario Lechner
>
RUS Mikhail Chernikov Take a snapshot of Mikhail Chernikov
>
KOR Hyunbin Min Take a snapshot of Hyunbin Min
>
FRA Manuel Romain Take a snapshot of Manuel Romain
>
FRA Romain Desgranges Take a snapshot of Romain Desgranges
>
CAN Sean McColl Take a snapshot of Sean McColl
>
AUT Jakob Schubert Take a snapshot of Jakob Schubert
>
ESP Ramón Julian Puigblanque Take a snapshot of Ramón Julian  Puigblanque
>
Members / Routes ? F1
CHN Renzeng Wangmu Take a snapshot of Renzeng Wangmu
>
CHN Rong Jiang Take a snapshot of Rong Jiang
>
TPE Hung Ying Lee Take a snapshot of Hung Ying Lee
>
RUS Anastasiia Samoilina Take a snapshot of Anastasiia Samoilina
>
SLO Maja Vidmar Take a snapshot of Maja Vidmar
>
TPE Hsiu-Ju Lin Take a snapshot of Hsiu-Ju Lin
>
CHN Xuhua Pan Take a snapshot of Xuhua Pan
>
CHN Lamu Renqing Take a snapshot of Lamu Renqing
>
ITA Jenny Lavarda Take a snapshot of Jenny Lavarda
>
AUT Barbara Bacher Take a snapshot of Barbara Bacher
>
KOR Seuran Han Take a snapshot of Seuran Han
>
AUT Magdalena Röck Take a snapshot of Magdalena Röck
>
RUS Evgeniya Malamid Take a snapshot of Evgeniya Malamid
>
RUS Dinara Fakhritdinova Take a snapshot of Dinara Fakhritdinova
>
FRA Charlotte Durif Take a snapshot of Charlotte Durif
>
AUT Katharina Posch Take a snapshot of Katharina Posch
>
FRA Hélène Janicot Take a snapshot of Hélène Janicot
>
AUT Johanna Ernst Take a snapshot of Johanna Ernst
>
SLO Mina Markovic Take a snapshot of Mina Markovic
>
KOR Jain Kim Take a snapshot of Jain Kim
>
routesathlets
routesathlets
Result
SemiFinal MEN Lead
Last Name First Name Place Result
AUT Schubert Jakob 1 40+
FRA Desgranges Romain 2 39+
CAN McColl Sean 3 37+
NED Verhoeven Jorg 4 36+
AUT Lechner Mario 5 34+
FRA Romain Manuel 6 34
ITA Ghisolfi Stefano 7 32+
KOR Min Hyunbin 8 31
CHN Ma Zida 9 26
RUS Chernikov Mikhail 10 22+
SLO Skofic Domen 11 22+
SLO Primozic Urban 12 22+
ESP Esteller Ocaña Victor 13 21+
CHN Suolang Jiacuo 14 21
ESP Jubes Angarita Marco Antonio 15 20+
FRA Ballet Thomas 16 20
KOR KIM Jabee 17 15+
TPE CHANG YEU-SHIANG 18 15+
ESP Julian Puigblanque Ramón 19 12+
HKG Chu Ka-Wai 20 12+
SemiFinal WOMEN Lead
Last Name First Name Place Result
KOR Kim Jain 1 28+
AUT Röck Magdalena 2 28+
FRA Janicot Hélène 3 27+
RUS Fakhritdinova Dinara 4 27
RUS Malamid Evgeniya 5 26+
FRA Durif Charlotte 6 26
AUT Ernst Johanna 6 26
SLO Markovic Mina 6 26
AUT Posch Katharina 6 26
ITA Lavarda Jenny 10 26
AUT Bacher Barbara 11 25.5+
KOR Han Seuran 12 25.5
RUS Samoilina Anastasiia 13 25+
CHN Renqing Lamu 14 23+
SLO Vidmar Maja 15 23+
CHN Pan Xuhua 16 20+
TPE Lin Hsiu-Ju 17 17+
CHN Wangmu Renzeng 18 17+
CHN Jiang Rong 19 16
TPE Lee Hung Ying 20 7

write to me