STANGENZIRKEL.COM
 


National Climbing Team
About stangenzirkel
 

Home > Climbing Worldcup 2012 Lead and Speed Xining, CHN > Lead Women's and Men's Qualifications


Climbing Worldcup 2012 Lead and Speed Xining, CHN

Climbing Worldcup 2012 Lead and Speed Xining, CHN - Lead Women's and Men's Qualifications


12.10.2012 10h00

Gender:
female (1/1)
male (1/1)

Venue:
AUT Xining, CHN (1/1)

Year:
2012 (1/1)

Discipline:
Lead (1/1)

Event:
Climbing Worldcup (1/1)

Stage:
Qualifications (1/1)

Who:
MEN (1/1)
WOMEN (1/1)
Loading...
Map Seek first Seek perv Seek start nearest Seek next Seek last
Climbing Worldcup 2012 Lead and Speed Xining, CHN
2012-10-12 - 2012-10-13
12.10.2012 10h00>Lead Women's and Men's Qualifications
13.10.2012 10h00Lead Women's and Men's Semifinals
13.10.2012 14h00Speed Women's and Men's Finals
13.10.2012 Lead Women's and Men's Finals
Members / Routes ? 1
SLO Domen Skofic Take a snapshot of Domen Skofic
>
FRA Romain Desgranges Take a snapshot of Romain Desgranges
>
RUS Mikhail Chernikov Take a snapshot of Mikhail Chernikov
>
TPE YEU-SHIANG CHANG Take a snapshot of YEU-SHIANG CHANG
>
ITA Stefano Ghisolfi Take a snapshot of Stefano Ghisolfi
>
FRA Thomas Ballet Take a snapshot of Thomas Ballet
>
KOR Hyunbin Min Take a snapshot of Hyunbin Min
>
CHN Zida Ma Take a snapshot of Zida Ma
>
ESP Marco Antonio Jubes Angarita Take a snapshot of Marco Antonio Jubes Angarita
>
ESP Victor Esteller Ocaña Take a snapshot of Victor Esteller Ocaña
>
SLO Urban Primozic Take a snapshot of Urban Primozic
>
FRA Manuel Romain Take a snapshot of Manuel Romain
>
HKG Ka-Wai Chu Take a snapshot of Ka-Wai Chu
>
NED Jorg Verhoeven Take a snapshot of Jorg Verhoeven
>
CAN Sean McColl Take a snapshot of Sean McColl
>
ESP Ramón Julian Puigblanque Take a snapshot of Ramón Julian  Puigblanque
>
AUT Mario Lechner Take a snapshot of Mario Lechner
>
CHN Jiacuo Suolang Take a snapshot of Jiacuo Suolang
>
AUT Jakob Schubert Take a snapshot of Jakob Schubert
>
KOR Jabee KIM Take a snapshot of Jabee KIM
>
Members / Routes ? 1
SLO Urban Primozic Take a snapshot of Urban Primozic
FRA Manuel Romain Take a snapshot of Manuel Romain
HKG Ka-Wai Chu Take a snapshot of Ka-Wai Chu
NED Jorg Verhoeven Take a snapshot of Jorg Verhoeven
CAN Sean McColl Take a snapshot of Sean McColl
ESP Ramón Julian Puigblanque Take a snapshot of Ramón Julian  Puigblanque
AUT Mario Lechner Take a snapshot of Mario Lechner
CHN Jiacuo Suolang Take a snapshot of Jiacuo Suolang
AUT Jakob Schubert Take a snapshot of Jakob Schubert
KOR Jabee KIM Take a snapshot of Jabee KIM
SLO Domen Skofic Take a snapshot of Domen Skofic
FRA Romain Desgranges Take a snapshot of Romain Desgranges
RUS Mikhail Chernikov Take a snapshot of Mikhail Chernikov
TPE YEU-SHIANG CHANG Take a snapshot of YEU-SHIANG CHANG
ITA Stefano Ghisolfi Take a snapshot of Stefano Ghisolfi
FRA Thomas Ballet Take a snapshot of Thomas Ballet
KOR Hyunbin Min Take a snapshot of Hyunbin Min
CHN Zida Ma Take a snapshot of Zida Ma
ESP Marco Antonio Jubes Angarita Take a snapshot of Marco Antonio Jubes Angarita
ESP Victor Esteller Ocaña Take a snapshot of Victor Esteller Ocaña
Members / Routes ? 1
CHN Xuhua Pan Take a snapshot of Xuhua Pan
SLO Mina Markovic Take a snapshot of Mina Markovic
AUT Barbara Bacher Take a snapshot of Barbara Bacher
TPE Hung Ying Lee Take a snapshot of Hung Ying Lee
CHN Lamu Renqing Take a snapshot of Lamu Renqing
TPE Hsiu-Ju Lin Take a snapshot of Hsiu-Ju Lin
CHN Rong Jiang Take a snapshot of Rong Jiang
RUS Evgeniya Malamid Take a snapshot of Evgeniya Malamid
AUT Magdalena Röck Take a snapshot of Magdalena Röck
KOR Seuran Han Take a snapshot of Seuran Han
FRA Hélène Janicot Take a snapshot of Hélène Janicot
ITA Jenny Lavarda Take a snapshot of Jenny Lavarda
KOR Jain Kim Take a snapshot of Jain Kim
RUS Anastasiia Samoilina Take a snapshot of Anastasiia Samoilina
SLO Maja Vidmar Take a snapshot of Maja Vidmar
AUT Johanna Ernst Take a snapshot of Johanna Ernst
FRA Charlotte Durif Take a snapshot of Charlotte Durif
CHN Renzeng Wangmu Take a snapshot of Renzeng Wangmu
AUT Katharina Posch Take a snapshot of Katharina Posch
RUS Dinara Fakhritdinova Take a snapshot of Dinara Fakhritdinova
Members / Routes ? 1
FRA Hélène Janicot Take a snapshot of Hélène Janicot
>
ITA Jenny Lavarda Take a snapshot of Jenny Lavarda
>
KOR Jain Kim Take a snapshot of Jain Kim
>
RUS Anastasiia Samoilina Take a snapshot of Anastasiia Samoilina
>
SLO Maja Vidmar Take a snapshot of Maja Vidmar
>
AUT Johanna Ernst Take a snapshot of Johanna Ernst
>
FRA Charlotte Durif Take a snapshot of Charlotte Durif
>
CHN Renzeng Wangmu Take a snapshot of Renzeng Wangmu
>
AUT Katharina Posch Take a snapshot of Katharina Posch
>
RUS Dinara Fakhritdinova Take a snapshot of Dinara Fakhritdinova
>
CHN Xuhua Pan Take a snapshot of Xuhua Pan
>
SLO Mina Markovic Take a snapshot of Mina Markovic
>
AUT Barbara Bacher Take a snapshot of Barbara Bacher
>
TPE Hung Ying Lee Take a snapshot of Hung Ying Lee
>
CHN Lamu Renqing Take a snapshot of Lamu Renqing
>
TPE Hsiu-Ju Lin Take a snapshot of Hsiu-Ju Lin
>
CHN Rong Jiang Take a snapshot of Rong Jiang
>
RUS Evgeniya Malamid Take a snapshot of Evgeniya Malamid
>
AUT Magdalena Röck Take a snapshot of Magdalena Röck
>
KOR Seuran Han Take a snapshot of Seuran Han
>
routesathlets
routesathlets
routesathlets
routesathlets
Result
Qualification MEN Lead
Last Name First Name Place Result
RUS Chernikov Mikhail 1 Top
FRA Desgranges Romain 1 Top
ITA Ghisolfi Stefano 1 Top
ESP Julian Puigblanque Ramón 1 Top
AUT Lechner Mario 1 Top
CAN McColl Sean 1 Top
KOR Min Hyunbin 1 Top
FRA Romain Manuel 1 Top
AUT Schubert Jakob 1 Top
SLO Skofic Domen 1 Top
SLO Primozic Urban 11 32
FRA Ballet Thomas 12 31+
ESP Esteller Ocaña Victor 12 31+
ESP Jubes Angarita Marco Antonio 12 31+
KOR KIM Jabee 12 31+
CHN Suolang Jiacuo 12 31+
CHN Ma Zida 17 31
NED Verhoeven Jorg 17 31
HKG Chu Ka-Wai 19 21+
TPE CHANG YEU-SHIANG 20 13+
2. Qualification MEN Lead
Last Name First Name Place Result
FRA Ballet Thomas 1 Top
RUS Chernikov Mikhail 1 Top
FRA Desgranges Romain 1 Top
ESP Julian Puigblanque Ramón 1 Top
AUT Lechner Mario 1 Top
CAN McColl Sean 1 Top
KOR Min Hyunbin 1 Top
FRA Romain Manuel 1 Top
AUT Schubert Jakob 1 Top
NED Verhoeven Jorg 1 Top
ITA Ghisolfi Stefano 11 33+
SLO Primozic Urban 11 33+
SLO Skofic Domen 11 33+
ESP Jubes Angarita Marco Antonio 14 33
CHN Ma Zida 15 32+
KOR KIM Jabee 16 30+
ESP Esteller Ocaña Victor 17 28+
CHN Suolang Jiacuo 17 28+
TPE CHANG YEU-SHIANG 19 26
HKG Chu Ka-Wai 20 22
Qualification WOMEN Lead
Last Name First Name Place Result
AUT Bacher Barbara 1 Top
FRA Durif Charlotte 1 Top
AUT Ernst Johanna 1 Top
RUS Fakhritdinova Dinara 1 Top
KOR Han Seuran 1 Top
FRA Janicot Hélène 1 Top
KOR Kim Jain 1 Top
RUS Malamid Evgeniya 1 Top
SLO Markovic Mina 1 Top
AUT Posch Katharina 1 Top
AUT Röck Magdalena 1 Top
ITA Lavarda Jenny 12 31+
CHN Pan Xuhua 13 26
CHN Renqing Lamu 14 24+
TPE Lee Hung Ying 15 22+
RUS Samoilina Anastasiia 15 22+
SLO Vidmar Maja 15 22+
TPE Lin Hsiu-Ju 18 22
CHN Jiang Rong 19 21+
CHN Wangmu Renzeng 20 19+
2. Qualification WOMEN Lead
Last Name First Name Place Result
FRA Durif Charlotte 1 Top
AUT Ernst Johanna 1 Top
RUS Fakhritdinova Dinara 1 Top
FRA Janicot Hélène 1 Top
KOR Kim Jain 1 Top
SLO Markovic Mina 1 Top
AUT Posch Katharina 1 Top
RUS Malamid Evgeniya 8 36+
AUT Röck Magdalena 9 36
ITA Lavarda Jenny 10 35+
CHN Renqing Lamu 11 33
CHN Pan Xuhua 12 32
AUT Bacher Barbara 13 28+
KOR Han Seuran 13 28+
TPE Lin Hsiu-Ju 13 28+
SLO Vidmar Maja 16 26+
RUS Samoilina Anastasiia 17 23+
CHN Jiang Rong 18 23
CHN Wangmu Renzeng 18 23
TPE Lee Hung Ying 20 21+

write to me