STANGENZIRKEL.COM
 


National Climbing Team
About stangenzirkel
 

Home > Climbing Worldcup 2012 Lead and Speed Xining, CHN


Climbing Worldcup 2012 Lead and Speed Xining, CHN

Climbing Worldcup 2012 Lead and Speed Xining, CHN - Lead Women's and Men's Finals


13.10.2012

Gender:
female (1/4)
male (1/4)

Venue:
AUT Xining, CHN (1/4)

Year:
2012 (1/4)

Discipline:
Lead (1/3)
Speed (1/1)

Event:
Climbing Worldcup (1/4)

Stage:
Finals (1/2)
Qualifications (1/1)
Semifinals (1/1)

Who:
MEN (1/4)
WOMEN (1/4)
Loading...
Map Image gallery Seek first Seek perv Seek start nearest Seek next Seek last
Climbing Worldcup 2012 Lead and Speed Xining, CHN
2012-10-12 - 2012-10-13
12.10.2012 10h00Lead Women's and Men's Qualifications
13.10.2012 10h00Lead Women's and Men's Semifinals
13.10.2012 14h00Speed Women's and Men's Finals
13.10.2012 >Lead Women's and Men's Finals
Members / Routes ? M1
KOR Hyunbin Min Take a snapshot of Hyunbin Min
>
ITA Stefano Ghisolfi Take a snapshot of Stefano Ghisolfi
>
FRA Manuel Romain Take a snapshot of Manuel Romain
>
AUT Mario Lechner Take a snapshot of Mario Lechner
>
NED Jorg Verhoeven Take a snapshot of Jorg Verhoeven
>
CAN Sean McColl Take a snapshot of Sean McColl
>
FRA Romain Desgranges Take a snapshot of Romain Desgranges
>
AUT Jakob Schubert Take a snapshot of Jakob Schubert
>
Members / Routes ? F1
FRA Charlotte Durif Take a snapshot of Charlotte Durif
>
AUT Katharina Posch Take a snapshot of Katharina Posch
>
AUT Johanna Ernst Take a snapshot of Johanna Ernst
>
SLO Mina Markovic Take a snapshot of Mina Markovic
>
RUS Evgeniya Malamid Take a snapshot of Evgeniya Malamid
>
RUS Dinara Fakhritdinova Take a snapshot of Dinara Fakhritdinova
>
FRA Hélène Janicot Take a snapshot of Hélène Janicot
>
AUT Magdalena Röck Take a snapshot of Magdalena Röck
>
KOR Jain Kim Take a snapshot of Jain Kim
>
routesathlets
routesathlets
Result
MEN Lead
Last Name First Name Place Final SemiFinal 2. Qualification Qualification
CAN McColl Sean 1 38+ 37+ Top 1. Top 1.
NED Verhoeven Jorg 2 33 36+ Top 1. 31 17.
ITA Ghisolfi Stefano 3 32 32+ 33+ 11. Top 1.
AUT Schubert Jakob 4 30+ 40+ Top 1. Top 1.
FRA Desgranges Romain 5 29 39+ Top 1. Top 1.
KOR Min Hyunbin 6 26+ 31 Top 1. Top 1.
AUT Lechner Mario 7 24 34+ Top 1. Top 1.
FRA Romain Manuel 8 19+ 34 Top 1. Top 1.
CHN Ma Zida 9 26 32+ 15. 31 17.
RUS Chernikov Mikhail 10 22+ Top 1. Top 1.
SLO Skofic Domen 11 22+ 33+ 11. Top 1.
SLO Primozic Urban 12 22+ 33+ 11. 32 11.
ESP Esteller Ocaña Victor 13 21+ 28+ 17. 31+ 12.
CHN Suolang Jiacuo 14 21 28+ 17. 31+ 12.
ESP Jubes Angarita Marco Antonio 15 20+ 33 14. 31+ 12.
FRA Ballet Thomas 16 20 Top 1. 31+ 12.
KOR KIM Jabee 17 15+ 30+ 16. 31+ 12.
TPE CHANG YEU-SHIANG 18 15+ 26 19. 13+ 20.
ESP Julian Puigblanque Ramón 19 12+ Top 1. Top 1.
HKG Chu Ka-Wai 20 12+ 22 20. 21+ 19.
WOMEN Lead
Last Name First Name Place Final SemiFinal 2. Qualification Qualification
AUT Ernst Johanna 1 Top 26 Top 1. Top 1.
SLO Markovic Mina 2 Top 26 Top 1. Top 1.
KOR Kim Jain 3 42+ 28+ Top 1. Top 1.
AUT Röck Magdalena 4 32.5+ 28+ 36 9. Top 1.
FRA Janicot Hélène 5 32.5+ 27+ Top 1. Top 1.
AUT Posch Katharina 6 32.5+ 26 Top 1. Top 1.
FRA Durif Charlotte 7 32.5+ 26 Top 1. Top 1.
RUS Malamid Evgeniya 8 26+ 26+ 36+ 8. Top 1.
RUS Fakhritdinova Dinara 9 10 27 Top 1. Top 1.
ITA Lavarda Jenny 10 26 35+ 10. 31+ 12.
AUT Bacher Barbara 11 25.5+ 28+ 13. Top 1.
KOR Han Seuran 12 25.5 28+ 13. Top 1.
RUS Samoilina Anastasiia 13 25+ 23+ 17. 22+ 15.
CHN Renqing Lamu 14 23+ 33 11. 24+ 14.
SLO Vidmar Maja 15 23+ 26+ 16. 22+ 15.
CHN Pan Xuhua 16 20+ 32 12. 26 13.
TPE Lin Hsiu-Ju 17 17+ 28+ 13. 22 18.
CHN Wangmu Renzeng 18 17+ 23 18. 19+ 20.
CHN Jiang Rong 19 16 23 18. 21+ 19.
TPE Lee Hung Ying 20 7 21+ 20. 22+ 15.
MEN Speed
Last Name First Name Place Final Small final 1/2 - Final 1/4 - Final 1/8 - Final Qualification
RUS Kokorin Stanislav 1 6.08 6.10 5.99 6.18 6.09
RUS Vaitsekhovsk. Evgenii 2 6.29 5.88 5.94 6.35 6.07
RUS Abdrakhmanov Sergey 3 6.11 5.98 6.53 8.68 6.35
INA Jaelolo Aspar 4 6.64 6.12 7.34 7.20 6.65
UKR Boldyrev Danyil 5 6.22 6.67 6.50
RUS Shevchenko Arsenii 6 6.33 6.46 6.51
UKR Gontaryk Yaroslav 7 7.71 6.34 6.23
RUS Sinitcyn Sergei 8 8.66 6.87 7.02
CHN Zhong Lincai 9 6.70 6.62
RUS Vedenchuk Viacheslav 10 7.07 6.64
CHN Li Guangdong 11 7.47 7.26
ITA Gontero Leonardo 12 7.75 6.26
RUS Savelyev Artem 13 8.36 7.12
POL Komosinski Jedrzej 14 8.81 6.50
UKR Yurko Oleksiy 15 fall 6.93
CHN Zhang Yuhang 16 fall 7.34
CHN ZHONG Qixin 17 7.73
TPE CHANG YEU-SHIANG 18 8.61
CZE Hroza Libor 19 9.40
CAN McColl Sean 20 10.22
WOMEN Speed
Last Name First Name Place Final Small final 1/2 - Final 1/4 - Final 1/8 - Final Qualification
FRA BRUCKNER Esther 1 8.54 8.33 8.63 9.27 8.72
POL Ropek Edyta 2 9.19 9.07 9.21 9.07 9.56
RUS Krasavina Mariia 3 8.58 8.51 8.71 8.86 8.39
RUS Levochkina Yuliya 4 9.75 9.64 8.52 8.74 8.66
POL Rudzinska Aleksandra 5 9.02 9.45 8.92
RUS Polekhina Kseniya 6 9.02 9.18 9.19
POL Buczek Klaudia 7 9.35 9.39 9.42
RUS Gaidamakina Alina 8 9.97 9.12 8.55
RUS Kaplina Iuliia 9 9.11 9.36
INA Tita Supita 10 9.27 9.67
CHN He Cuilian 11 9.60 9.71
FRA Jaubert Anouck 12 10.26 10.20
POL Prokopiuk Monika 13 10.43 9.37
UKR Savisko Anastasiya 14 11.71 10.30
INA Lestari Puji 15 12.07 10.70
CHN wang yang 16 fall 10.01
TPE Lee Hung Ying 17 10.79
CHN yang weiling 18 11.11
CHN Pan Xuhua 19 11.28
CHN Renqing Lamu 20 11.46
CHN Wangmu Renzeng 21 11.88
CHN Jiang Rong 22 13.67

write to me