STANGENZIRKEL.COM
 


National Climbing Team
About stangenzirkel
 

Home > Climbing Worldcup 2012 Lead and Speed Mokpo, KOR > Speed Women's and Men's Finals


Climbing Worldcup 2012 Lead and Speed Mokpo, KOR

Climbing Worldcup 2012 Lead and Speed Mokpo, KOR - Speed Women's and Men's Finals


20.10.2012

Gender:
female (1/1)
male (1/1)

Venue:
AUT Mokpo, KOR (1/1)

Year:
2012 (1/1)

Discipline:
Speed (1/1)

Event:
Climbing Worldcup (1/1)

Stage:
Finals (1/1)

Who:
MEN (1/1)
WOMEN (1/1)
Loading...
 
Map
Climbing Worldcup 2012 Lead and Speed Mokpo, KOR
2012-10-20 - 2012-10-21
20.10.2012 09:30Lead Women's and Men's Qualifications
20.10.2012 18:00Speed Women's and Men's Qualifications
20.10.2012 >Speed Women's and Men's Finals
21.10.2012 10:00Lead Women's and Men's Semifinals
21.10.2012 16:00Lead Women's and Men's Finals
 
Result
1/8 - Final MEN Speed
Last Name First Name Place Result
RUS Kokorin Stanislav 1 6.36
UKR Boldyrev Danyil 1 6.50
RUS Shevchenko Arsenii 1 6.54
RUS Abdrakhmanov Sergey 1 6.74
RUS Vaitsekhovsk. Evgenii 1 6.76
UKR Gontaryk Yaroslav 1 6.80
ITA Gontero Leonardo 1 7.17
CHN ZHONG Qixin 1 8.11
POL Komosinski Jedrzej 9 6.55
RUS Vedenchuk Viacheslav 10 6.61
CZE Hroza Libor 11 7.07
RUS Sinitcyn Sergei 12 7.21
KOR Chae Sungjoon 13 8.47
KOR Cho Seungwoon 14 9.41
CAN McColl Sean 15 10.05
RUS Savelyev Artem 16 fall
1/4 - Final MEN Speed
Last Name First Name Place Result
UKR Boldyrev Danyil 1 6.26
RUS Kokorin Stanislav 1 6.32
UKR Gontaryk Yaroslav 1 6.47
RUS Shevchenko Arsenii 1 6.83
RUS Abdrakhmanov Sergey 5 6.32
CHN ZHONG Qixin 6 6.50
ITA Gontero Leonardo 7 6.59
RUS Vaitsekhovsk. Evgenii 8 7.31
1/2 - Final MEN Speed
Last Name First Name Place Result
UKR Boldyrev Danyil 1 6.08
RUS Shevchenko Arsenii 1 6.65
UKR Gontaryk Yaroslav 3 6.23
RUS Kokorin Stanislav 4 6.84
Small final MEN Speed
Last Name First Name Place Result
UKR Gontaryk Yaroslav 1 6.20
RUS Kokorin Stanislav 2 9.56
Final MEN Speed
Last Name First Name Place Result
UKR Boldyrev Danyil 1 6.11
RUS Shevchenko Arsenii 2 6.59
1/4 - Final WOMEN Speed
Last Name First Name Place Result
RUS Levochkina Yuliya 1 8.62
RUS Krasavina Mariia 1 8.82
FRA BRUCKNER Esther 1 9.37
POL Prokopiuk Monika 1 9.70
RUS Gaidamakina Alina 5 8.67
FRA Jaubert Anouck 6 10.04
POL Ropek Edyta 7 10.12
POL Rudzinska Aleksandra 8 fall
1/2 - Final WOMEN Speed
Last Name First Name Place Result
RUS Levochkina Yuliya 1 9.04
RUS Krasavina Mariia 1 9.82
FRA BRUCKNER Esther 3 9.14
POL Prokopiuk Monika 4 10.82
Small final WOMEN Speed
Last Name First Name Place Result
FRA BRUCKNER Esther 1 9.35
POL Prokopiuk Monika 2 9.79
Final WOMEN Speed
Last Name First Name Place Result
RUS Levochkina Yuliya 1 9.34
RUS Krasavina Mariia 2 9.40
 

write to me