STANGENZIRKEL.COM
 


National Climbing Team
About stangenzirkel
 

Home > Climbing Worldcup 2012 Lead and Speed Mokpo, KOR > Lead Women's and Men's Semifinals


Climbing Worldcup 2012 Lead and Speed Mokpo, KOR

Climbing Worldcup 2012 Lead and Speed Mokpo, KOR - Lead Women's and Men's Semifinals


21.10.2012 10:00

Gender:
female (1/1)
male (1/1)

Venue:
AUT Mokpo, KOR (1/1)

Year:
2012 (1/1)

Discipline:
Lead (1/1)

Event:
Climbing Worldcup (1/1)

Stage:
Semifinals (1/1)

Who:
MEN (1/1)
WOMEN (1/1)
Loading...
Map Seek first Seek perv Seek start nearest Seek next Seek last
Climbing Worldcup 2012 Lead and Speed Mokpo, KOR
2012-10-20 - 2012-10-21
20.10.2012 09:30Lead Women's and Men's Qualifications
20.10.2012 18:00Speed Women's and Men's Qualifications
20.10.2012 Speed Women's and Men's Finals
21.10.2012 10:00>Lead Women's and Men's Semifinals
21.10.2012 16:00Lead Women's and Men's Finals
Members / Routes ? M1
KOR Donggun Lee Take a snapshot of Donggun Lee
>
KOR Hongil Kim Take a snapshot of Hongil Kim
>
KOR Hanwool Kim Take a snapshot of Hanwool Kim
>
KOR Seungwoon Cho Take a snapshot of Seungwoon Cho
>
JPN Daisuke KASAHARA Take a snapshot of Daisuke KASAHARA
>
KOR Jabee KIM Take a snapshot of Jabee KIM
>
JPN Masaki SHIBATA Take a snapshot of Masaki SHIBATA
>
JPN Kokoro FUJII Take a snapshot of Kokoro FUJII
>
NED Jorg Verhoeven Take a snapshot of Jorg Verhoeven
>
FRA Thomas Ballet Take a snapshot of Thomas Ballet
>
SLO Domen Skofic Take a snapshot of Domen Skofic
>
KOR Jihwan Park Take a snapshot of Jihwan Park
>
RUS Mikhail Chernikov Take a snapshot of Mikhail Chernikov
>
NOR Magnus Midtboe Take a snapshot of Magnus Midtboe
>
SLO Urban Primozic Take a snapshot of Urban Primozic
>
GER Thomas Tauporn Take a snapshot of Thomas Tauporn
>
AUT Mario Lechner Take a snapshot of Mario Lechner
>
JPN Akito MATSUSHIMA Take a snapshot of Akito MATSUSHIMA
>
ITA Stefano Ghisolfi Take a snapshot of Stefano Ghisolfi
>
FRA Manuel Romain Take a snapshot of Manuel Romain
>
AUT Jakob Schubert Take a snapshot of Jakob Schubert
>
KOR Hyunbin Min Take a snapshot of Hyunbin Min
>
FRA Romain Desgranges Take a snapshot of Romain Desgranges
>
JPN Sachi AMMA Take a snapshot of Sachi AMMA
>
CAN Sean McColl Take a snapshot of Sean McColl
>
ESP Ramón Julian Puigblanque Take a snapshot of Ramón Julian  Puigblanque
>
Members / Routes ? F1
INA Abdul Rohma Syarifah Take a snapshot of Abdul Rohma Syarifah
>
KOR Haimi CHO Take a snapshot of Haimi CHO
>
KOR Solah Kim Take a snapshot of Solah Kim
>
RUS Anastasiia Samoilina Take a snapshot of Anastasiia Samoilina
>
TPE Hung Ying Lee Take a snapshot of Hung Ying Lee
>
KOR Inkyoung Kim Take a snapshot of Inkyoung Kim
>
INA Virgita Nadya Putri Take a snapshot of Virgita Nadya Putri
>
ITA Jenny Lavarda Take a snapshot of Jenny Lavarda
>
AUT Barbara Bacher Take a snapshot of Barbara Bacher
>
JPN AYAKA TAKEUCHI Take a snapshot of AYAKA TAKEUCHI
>
SLO Maja Vidmar Take a snapshot of Maja Vidmar
>
BEL Mathilde Brumagne Take a snapshot of Mathilde Brumagne
>
JPN Aya ONOE Take a snapshot of Aya ONOE
>
KOR Seuran Han Take a snapshot of Seuran Han
>
JPN Yuka Kobayashi Take a snapshot of Yuka Kobayashi
>
FRA Hélène Janicot Take a snapshot of Hélène Janicot
>
FRA Charlotte Durif Take a snapshot of Charlotte Durif
>
AUT Magdalena Röck Take a snapshot of Magdalena Röck
>
RUS Evgeniya Malamid Take a snapshot of Evgeniya Malamid
>
AUT Katharina Posch Take a snapshot of Katharina Posch
>
AUT Johanna Ernst Take a snapshot of Johanna Ernst
>
SLO Mina Markovic Take a snapshot of Mina Markovic
>
JPN Akiyo Noguchi Take a snapshot of Akiyo Noguchi
>
JPN Momoka ODA Take a snapshot of Momoka ODA
>
RUS Dinara Fakhritdinova Take a snapshot of Dinara Fakhritdinova
>
KOR Jain Kim Take a snapshot of Jain Kim
>
routesathlets
routesathlets
Result
Semi Final MEN Lead
Last Name First Name Place Result
ESP Julian Puigblanque Ramón 1 Top
AUT Schubert Jakob 2 50
KOR Min Hyunbin 3 48+
JPN AMMA Sachi 4 45+
CAN McColl Sean 5 44+
ITA Ghisolfi Stefano 6 44+
FRA Romain Manuel 6 44+
NOR Midtboe Magnus 8 44+
GER Tauporn Thomas 9 43+
FRA Desgranges Romain 10 42
JPN MATSUSHIMA Akito 11 42
SLO Skofic Domen 12 42
NED Verhoeven Jorg 13 42
AUT Lechner Mario 14 41+
RUS Chernikov Mikhail 15 40+
SLO Primozic Urban 16 38+
KOR Park Jihwan 17 38+
FRA Ballet Thomas 18 38+
JPN KASAHARA Daisuke 19 36
KOR KIM Jabee 20 35+
JPN FUJII Kokoro 21 30
JPN SHIBATA Masaki 22 26+
KOR Kim Hanwool 23 24
KOR Lee Donggun 24 24
KOR Cho Seungwoon 25 21+
KOR Kim Hongil 26 21+
Semi Final WOMEN Lead
Last Name First Name Place Result
KOR Kim Jain 1 50+
JPN ODA Momoka 2 47+
SLO Markovic Mina 3 47+
JPN Noguchi Akiyo 4 45+
AUT Röck Magdalena 5 45+
AUT Ernst Johanna 6 45
RUS Fakhritdinova Dinara 7 43+
BEL Brumagne Mathilde 8 39+
FRA Janicot Hélène 9 38+
FRA Durif Charlotte 10 38
RUS Malamid Evgeniya 11 37
JPN Kobayashi Yuka 12 37
AUT Posch Katharina 13 31+
JPN ONOE Aya 14 30+
AUT Bacher Barbara 15 25+
ITA Lavarda Jenny 16 25
KOR Han Seuran 17 24+
SLO Vidmar Maja 18 24+
JPN TAKEUCHI AYAKA 19 23+
RUS Samoilina Anastasiia 20 23+
KOR CHO Haimi 21 21
KOR Kim Inkyoung 22 17
INA Nadya Putri Virgita 23 16+
TPE Lee Hung Ying 24 16+
KOR Kim Solah 25 16+
INA Syarifah Abdul Rohma 26 16+

write to me