STANGENZIRKEL.COM
 


National Climbing Team
About stangenzirkel
 

Home > Climbing Worldcup 2012 Lead and Speed Mokpo, KOR > Lead Women's and Men's Qualifications


Climbing Worldcup 2012 Lead and Speed Mokpo, KOR

Climbing Worldcup 2012 Lead and Speed Mokpo, KOR - Lead Women's and Men's Qualifications


20.10.2012 09:30

Gender:
female (1/1)
male (1/1)

Venue:
AUT Mokpo, KOR (1/1)

Year:
2012 (1/1)

Discipline:
Lead (1/1)

Event:
Climbing Worldcup (1/1)

Stage:
Qualifications (1/1)

Who:
MEN (1/1)
WOMEN (1/1)
Loading...
Map Seek first Seek perv Seek start nearest Seek next Seek last
Climbing Worldcup 2012 Lead and Speed Mokpo, KOR
2012-10-20 - 2012-10-21
20.10.2012 09:30>Lead Women's and Men's Qualifications
20.10.2012 18:00Speed Women's and Men's Qualifications
20.10.2012 Speed Women's and Men's Finals
21.10.2012 10:00Lead Women's and Men's Semifinals
21.10.2012 16:00Lead Women's and Men's Finals
Members / Routes ? M1
JPN Akito MATSUSHIMA Take a snapshot of Akito MATSUSHIMA
>
KOR Jihwan Park Take a snapshot of Jihwan Park
>
KOR Pyeongju HWANG Take a snapshot of Pyeongju HWANG
>
AUT Jakob Schubert Take a snapshot of Jakob Schubert
>
ITA Stefano Ghisolfi Take a snapshot of Stefano Ghisolfi
>
NOR Magnus Midtboe Take a snapshot of Magnus Midtboe
>
MAS Khairul Hafiz Abu Hassan Take a snapshot of Khairul Hafiz Abu Hassan
>
AUT Mario Lechner Take a snapshot of Mario Lechner
>
KOR Hyunbin Min Take a snapshot of Hyunbin Min
>
ESP Ramón Julian Puigblanque Take a snapshot of Ramón Julian  Puigblanque
>
KOR Seungwoon Cho Take a snapshot of Seungwoon Cho
KOR Daehee YOON Take a snapshot of Daehee YOON
>
SLO Urban Primozic Take a snapshot of Urban Primozic
>
FRA Romain Desgranges Take a snapshot of Romain Desgranges
>
KOR Myeongsu KIM Take a snapshot of Myeongsu KIM
>
KOR Hanwool Kim Take a snapshot of Hanwool Kim
>
GER Thomas Tauporn Take a snapshot of Thomas Tauporn
>
FRA Manuel Romain Take a snapshot of Manuel Romain
>
RUS Mikhail Chernikov Take a snapshot of Mikhail Chernikov
>
JPN Kokoro FUJII Take a snapshot of Kokoro FUJII
>
JPN Daisuke KASAHARA Take a snapshot of Daisuke KASAHARA
>
KOR Sewoong OH Take a snapshot of Sewoong OH
>
CAN Sean McColl Take a snapshot of Sean McColl
>
SLO Domen Skofic Take a snapshot of Domen Skofic
>
KOR Jabee KIM Take a snapshot of Jabee KIM
>
KOR Donggun Lee Take a snapshot of Donggun Lee
>
JPN Masaki SHIBATA Take a snapshot of Masaki SHIBATA
>
FRA Thomas Ballet Take a snapshot of Thomas Ballet
>
JPN Sachi AMMA Take a snapshot of Sachi AMMA
>
KOR Sungjoon Chae Take a snapshot of Sungjoon Chae
KOR Hongil Kim Take a snapshot of Hongil Kim
>
NED Jorg Verhoeven Take a snapshot of Jorg Verhoeven
>
Members / Routes ? M2
GER Thomas Tauporn Take a snapshot of Thomas Tauporn
>
FRA Manuel Romain Take a snapshot of Manuel Romain
>
RUS Mikhail Chernikov Take a snapshot of Mikhail Chernikov
>
JPN Kokoro FUJII Take a snapshot of Kokoro FUJII
>
JPN Daisuke KASAHARA Take a snapshot of Daisuke KASAHARA
>
KOR Sewoong OH Take a snapshot of Sewoong OH
>
CAN Sean McColl Take a snapshot of Sean McColl
>
SLO Domen Skofic Take a snapshot of Domen Skofic
>
KOR Donggun Lee Take a snapshot of Donggun Lee
>
JPN Masaki SHIBATA Take a snapshot of Masaki SHIBATA
>
FRA Thomas Ballet Take a snapshot of Thomas Ballet
>
JPN Sachi AMMA Take a snapshot of Sachi AMMA
>
KOR Sungjoon Chae Take a snapshot of Sungjoon Chae
KOR Hongil Kim Take a snapshot of Hongil Kim
>
NED Jorg Verhoeven Take a snapshot of Jorg Verhoeven
>
JPN Akito MATSUSHIMA Take a snapshot of Akito MATSUSHIMA
>
KOR Jihwan Park Take a snapshot of Jihwan Park
>
KOR Pyeongju HWANG Take a snapshot of Pyeongju HWANG
>
AUT Jakob Schubert Take a snapshot of Jakob Schubert
>
ITA Stefano Ghisolfi Take a snapshot of Stefano Ghisolfi
>
NOR Magnus Midtboe Take a snapshot of Magnus Midtboe
>
MAS Khairul Hafiz Abu Hassan Take a snapshot of Khairul Hafiz Abu Hassan
>
AUT Mario Lechner Take a snapshot of Mario Lechner
>
KOR Hyunbin Min Take a snapshot of Hyunbin Min
>
ESP Ramón Julian Puigblanque Take a snapshot of Ramón Julian  Puigblanque
>
KOR Seungwoon Cho Take a snapshot of Seungwoon Cho
>
KOR Daehee YOON Take a snapshot of Daehee YOON
>
SLO Urban Primozic Take a snapshot of Urban Primozic
>
FRA Romain Desgranges Take a snapshot of Romain Desgranges
>
KOR Myeongsu KIM Take a snapshot of Myeongsu KIM
>
KOR Hanwool Kim Take a snapshot of Hanwool Kim
>
Members / Routes ? F1
FRA Hélène Janicot Take a snapshot of Hélène Janicot
>
TPE Hung Ying Lee Take a snapshot of Hung Ying Lee
>
KOR Soyoung JUEN Take a snapshot of Soyoung JUEN
>
AUT Katharina Posch Take a snapshot of Katharina Posch
AUT Barbara Bacher Take a snapshot of Barbara Bacher
>
AUT Johanna Ernst Take a snapshot of Johanna Ernst
>
KOR Woonwha JEONG Take a snapshot of Woonwha JEONG
>
RUS Anastasiia Samoilina Take a snapshot of Anastasiia Samoilina
>
AUT Magdalena Röck Take a snapshot of Magdalena Röck
>
SLO Maja Vidmar Take a snapshot of Maja Vidmar
>
MGL Nyamkhand Dugarjav Take a snapshot of Nyamkhand Dugarjav
>
MGL Densmaa Bayarsaikhan Take a snapshot of Densmaa Bayarsaikhan
>
JPN Aya ONOE Take a snapshot of Aya ONOE
>
KOR Solah Kim Take a snapshot of Solah Kim
>
JPN Yuka Kobayashi Take a snapshot of Yuka Kobayashi
>
JPN AYAKA TAKEUCHI Take a snapshot of AYAKA TAKEUCHI
>
ITA Jenny Lavarda Take a snapshot of Jenny Lavarda
>
FRA Charlotte Durif Take a snapshot of Charlotte Durif
>
JPN Akiyo Noguchi Take a snapshot of Akiyo Noguchi
>
INA Abdul Rohma Syarifah Take a snapshot of Abdul Rohma Syarifah
>
KOR Haimi CHO Take a snapshot of Haimi CHO
>
KOR Youngsook Choi Take a snapshot of Youngsook Choi
>
INA Virgita Nadya Putri Take a snapshot of Virgita Nadya Putri
>
KOR Jain Kim Take a snapshot of Jain Kim
>
SLO Mina Markovic Take a snapshot of Mina Markovic
>
RUS Evgeniya Malamid Take a snapshot of Evgeniya Malamid
>
MGL Ariunod Batsaikhan Take a snapshot of Ariunod Batsaikhan
>
BEL Mathilde Brumagne Take a snapshot of Mathilde Brumagne
>
KOR Hyojung Kim Take a snapshot of Hyojung Kim
>
KOR Seuran Han Take a snapshot of Seuran Han
>
RUS Dinara Fakhritdinova Take a snapshot of Dinara Fakhritdinova
>
KOR Hannarai Song Take a snapshot of Hannarai Song
>
JPN Momoka ODA Take a snapshot of Momoka ODA
>
KOR Inkyoung Kim Take a snapshot of Inkyoung Kim
>
Members / Routes ? F2
FRA Charlotte Durif Take a snapshot of Charlotte Durif
>
JPN Akiyo Noguchi Take a snapshot of Akiyo Noguchi
>
INA Abdul Rohma Syarifah Take a snapshot of Abdul Rohma Syarifah
KOR Haimi CHO Take a snapshot of Haimi CHO
>
KOR Youngsook Choi Take a snapshot of Youngsook Choi
>
INA Virgita Nadya Putri Take a snapshot of Virgita Nadya Putri
>
KOR Jain Kim Take a snapshot of Jain Kim
>
SLO Mina Markovic Take a snapshot of Mina Markovic
>
RUS Evgeniya Malamid Take a snapshot of Evgeniya Malamid
>
MGL Ariunod Batsaikhan Take a snapshot of Ariunod Batsaikhan
BEL Mathilde Brumagne Take a snapshot of Mathilde Brumagne
>
KOR Hyojung Kim Take a snapshot of Hyojung Kim
>
KOR Seuran Han Take a snapshot of Seuran Han
>
RUS Dinara Fakhritdinova Take a snapshot of Dinara Fakhritdinova
>
KOR Hannarai Song Take a snapshot of Hannarai Song
>
JPN Momoka ODA Take a snapshot of Momoka ODA
>
KOR Inkyoung Kim Take a snapshot of Inkyoung Kim
>
FRA Hélène Janicot Take a snapshot of Hélène Janicot
>
TPE Hung Ying Lee Take a snapshot of Hung Ying Lee
>
KOR Soyoung JUEN Take a snapshot of Soyoung JUEN
>
AUT Katharina Posch Take a snapshot of Katharina Posch
>
AUT Barbara Bacher Take a snapshot of Barbara Bacher
>
AUT Johanna Ernst Take a snapshot of Johanna Ernst
>
KOR Woonwha JEONG Take a snapshot of Woonwha JEONG
>
RUS Anastasiia Samoilina Take a snapshot of Anastasiia Samoilina
>
AUT Magdalena Röck Take a snapshot of Magdalena Röck
>
SLO Maja Vidmar Take a snapshot of Maja Vidmar
>
MGL Nyamkhand Dugarjav Take a snapshot of Nyamkhand Dugarjav
>
MGL Densmaa Bayarsaikhan Take a snapshot of Densmaa Bayarsaikhan
>
JPN Aya ONOE Take a snapshot of Aya ONOE
>
KOR Solah Kim Take a snapshot of Solah Kim
>
JPN Yuka Kobayashi Take a snapshot of Yuka Kobayashi
>
JPN AYAKA TAKEUCHI Take a snapshot of AYAKA TAKEUCHI
>
ITA Jenny Lavarda Take a snapshot of Jenny Lavarda
>
routesathlets
routesathlets
routesathlets
routesathlets
Result
Qualification MEN Lead
Last Name First Name Place Result
JPN AMMA Sachi 1 Top
FRA Desgranges Romain 1 Top
ESP Julian Puigblanque Ramón 1 Top
AUT Lechner Mario 1 Top
JPN MATSUSHIMA Akito 1 Top
CAN McColl Sean 1 Top
KOR Min Hyunbin 1 Top
ITA Ghisolfi Stefano 8 38+
FRA Romain Manuel 8 38+
AUT Schubert Jakob 8 38+
SLO Primozic Urban 11 37
FRA Ballet Thomas 12 36+
SLO Skofic Domen 12 36+
GER Tauporn Thomas 12 36+
KOR Park Jihwan 15 35+
JPN KASAHARA Daisuke 16 34+
NED Verhoeven Jorg 16 34+
NOR Midtboe Magnus 18 33+
JPN FUJII Kokoro 19 32+
KOR KIM Jabee 19 32+
RUS Chernikov Mikhail 21 29
KOR Cho Seungwoon 21 29
JPN SHIBATA Masaki 21 29
KOR Kim Hanwool 24 26+
KOR Kim Hongil 24 26+
KOR KIM Myeongsu 24 26+
KOR Lee Donggun 24 26+
MAS Abu Hassan Khairul Hafiz 28 24+
KOR OH Sewoong 29 21+
KOR YOON Daehee 30 20
KOR HWANG Pyeongju 31 18+
KOR Chae Sungjoon
2. Qualification MEN Lead
Last Name First Name Place Result
JPN AMMA Sachi 1 Top
FRA Desgranges Romain 1 Top
ITA Ghisolfi Stefano 1 Top
ESP Julian Puigblanque Ramón 1 Top
CAN McColl Sean 1 Top
KOR Min Hyunbin 1 Top
FRA Romain Manuel 1 Top
AUT Schubert Jakob 1 Top
RUS Chernikov Mikhail 9 39+
JPN MATSUSHIMA Akito 10 38
NOR Midtboe Magnus 10 38
GER Tauporn Thomas 10 38
KOR Park Jihwan 13 35+
NED Verhoeven Jorg 13 35+
FRA Ballet Thomas 15 33+
JPN FUJII Kokoro 15 33+
SLO Primozic Urban 15 33+
JPN SHIBATA Masaki 15 33+
SLO Skofic Domen 15 33+
KOR KIM Jabee 20 33
AUT Lechner Mario 20 33
KOR Kim Hanwool 22 30+
KOR Kim Hongil 22 30+
KOR Cho Seungwoon 24 29
JPN KASAHARA Daisuke 24 29
KOR Lee Donggun 26 25
KOR KIM Myeongsu 27 24
MAS Abu Hassan Khairul Hafiz 28 23+
KOR YOON Daehee 28 23+
KOR HWANG Pyeongju 30 15
KOR OH Sewoong 31 7+
KOR Chae Sungjoon
Qualification WOMEN Lead
Last Name First Name Place Result
KOR Kim Jain 1 Top
RUS Fakhritdinova Dinara 2 43+
JPN ODA Momoka 2 43+
SLO Markovic Mina 4 42
JPN Noguchi Akiyo 5 41
AUT Ernst Johanna 6 40+
RUS Malamid Evgeniya 7 38+
AUT Posch Katharina 8 36+
SLO Vidmar Maja 9 36
FRA Janicot Hélène 10 34+
FRA Durif Charlotte 11 33+
JPN Kobayashi Yuka 11 33+
JPN ONOE Aya 13 32+
AUT Bacher Barbara 14 31+
KOR Han Seuran 15 29+
AUT Röck Magdalena 16 29
JPN TAKEUCHI AYAKA 17 28+
INA Nadya Putri Virgita 18 28
KOR Kim Inkyoung 19 26+
ITA Lavarda Jenny 19 26+
BEL Brumagne Mathilde 21 26
RUS Samoilina Anastasiia 22 24+
INA Syarifah Abdul Rohma 23 24
TPE Lee Hung Ying 24 23+
KOR CHO Haimi 25 23
KOR Kim Solah 25 23
KOR Song Hannarai 27 22+
KOR JUEN Soyoung 28 21
KOR JEONG Woonwha 29 18
KOR Kim Hyojung 29 18
KOR Choi Youngsook 31 15+
MGL Bayarsaikhan Densmaa 32 5+
MGL Batsaikhan Ariunod 33 3+
MGL Dugarjav Nyamkhand 33 3+
2. Qualification WOMEN Lead
Last Name First Name Place Result
RUS Fakhritdinova Dinara 1 Top
KOR Kim Jain 1 Top
JPN Noguchi Akiyo 1 Top
JPN ODA Momoka 4 49+
AUT Röck Magdalena 5 48+
AUT Ernst Johanna 6 47+
SLO Markovic Mina 7 46
AUT Posch Katharina 7 46
RUS Malamid Evgeniya 9 43+
BEL Brumagne Mathilde 10 43
FRA Durif Charlotte 10 43
KOR Han Seuran 12 42+
FRA Janicot Hélène 13 40+
JPN Kobayashi Yuka 14 39+
JPN ONOE Aya 14 39+
JPN TAKEUCHI AYAKA 16 36
ITA Lavarda Jenny 17 34+
TPE Lee Hung Ying 18 33+
KOR Kim Solah 19 30+
AUT Bacher Barbara 20 27+
KOR CHO Haimi 20 27+
KOR Kim Inkyoung 20 27+
INA Nadya Putri Virgita 20 27+
RUS Samoilina Anastasiia 20 27+
KOR Song Hannarai 25 20+
KOR JEONG Woonwha 26 17+
KOR Kim Hyojung 26 17+
INA Syarifah Abdul Rohma 26 17+
KOR Choi Youngsook 29 11+
KOR JUEN Soyoung 29 11+
SLO Vidmar Maja 29 11+
MGL Bayarsaikhan Densmaa 32 9+
MGL Dugarjav Nyamkhand 32 9+
MGL Batsaikhan Ariunod 34 5+

write to me