STANGENZIRKEL.COM
 


National Climbing Team
About stangenzirkel
 

Home > Climbing Worldcup 2012 Lead and Speed Chamonix, FRA > Speed Women's and Men's Qualifications


Climbing Worldcup 2012 Lead and Speed Chamonix, FRA

Climbing Worldcup 2012 Lead and Speed Chamonix, FRA - Speed Women's and Men's Qualifications


12.07.2012 17h30

Gender:
female (1/1)
male (1/1)

Venue:
AUT Chamonix, FRA (1/1)

Year:
2012 (1/1)

Discipline:
Speed (1/1)

Event:
Climbing Worldcup (1/1)

Stage:
Qualifications (1/1)

Who:
MEN (1/1)
WOMEN (1/1)
Loading...
 
Map
Climbing Worldcup 2012 Lead and Speed Chamonix, FRA
2012-07-12 - 2012-07-13
12.07.2012 9h30Lead Women's and Men's Qualifications
12.07.2012 17h30>Speed Women's and Men's Qualifications
12.07.2012 21:00Speed Women's and Men's Finals
13.07.2012 14:00Lead Women's and Men's Semifinals
13.07.2012 21:00Lead Women's and Men's Finals
 
Result
Qualification MEN Speed
Last Name First Name Place Result
RUS Kokorin Stanislav 1 6.56
UKR Boldyrev Danyil 2 6.60
RUS Novikov Ivan 3 6.60
RUS Abdrakhmanov Sergey 4 6.61
UKR Gontaryk Yaroslav 5 6.69
RUS Astashkin Evgeny 6 6.71
POL Swirk Lukasz 7 6.72
RUS Vaitsekhovsk. Evgenii 8 6.76
RUS Sinitcyn Sergei 9 6.86
RUS Shevchenko Arsenii 10 6.89
UKR Yurko Oleksiy 11 6.91
POL Komosinski Jedrzej 12 7.03
CZE Hroza Libor 13 7.04
FRA Mawem Bassa 14 7.07
POL Dzienski Marcin 15 7.08
FRA LE COUSTER Yoann 16 7.22
POL Halasa Rafal 17 7.26
VEN Escobar Manuel 18 7.26
ITA Gontero Leonardo 19 7.48
FRA Moro Guillaume 20 7.62
RUS Timofeev Dmitrii 21 7.73
CZE Kriz Jan 22 7.76
POL Sikora Paweł 23 8.22
RUS Vedenchuk Viacheslav 24 8.48
VEN Guevara Tomas 25 8.83
CAN McColl Sean 26 11.49
Qualification WOMEN Speed
Last Name First Name Place Result
RUS Levochkina Yuliya 1 8.53
FRA Jaubert Anouck 2 8.97
POL Rudzinska Aleksandra 3 9.03
POL Ropek Edyta 4 9.31
RUS Gaidamakina Alina 5 9.41
RUS Tsyganova Anna 6 9.47
RUS Titova Natalia 7 9.64
FRA Heitz Margot 8 9.66
FRA BRUCKNER Esther 9 9.73
RUS Polekhina Kseniya 10 9.78
AUT Pichler Stefanie 11 9.84
RUS Krasavina Mariia 12 10.04
UKR Savisko Anastasiya 13 10.14
POL Buczek Klaudia 14 10.55
AUT Elmer Alexandra 15 10.64
RUS Stepanova Nataliia 16 10.76
RUS Yurina Valentina 17 10.90
RUS Kaplina Iuliia 18 10.91
POL Prokopiuk Monika 19 11.03
AUT Lach Nina 20 11.70
USA Wu Jacquelyn 21 11.90
CZE Krizova Eva 22 14.78

write to me