STANGENZIRKEL.COM
 


National Climbing Team
About stangenzirkel
 

Home > Climbing Worldcup 2012 Lead and Speed Chamonix, FRA > Lead Women's and Men's Semifinals


Climbing Worldcup 2012 Lead and Speed Chamonix, FRA

Climbing Worldcup 2012 Lead and Speed Chamonix, FRA - Lead Women's and Men's Semifinals


13.07.2012 14:00

Gender:
female (1/1)
male (1/1)

Venue:
AUT Chamonix, FRA (1/1)

Year:
2012 (1/1)

Discipline:
Lead (1/1)

Event:
Climbing Worldcup (1/1)

Stage:
Semifinals (1/1)

Who:
MEN (1/1)
WOMEN (1/1)
Loading...
Map Seek first Seek perv Seek start nearest Seek next Seek last
Climbing Worldcup 2012 Lead and Speed Chamonix, FRA
2012-07-12 - 2012-07-13
12.07.2012 9h30Lead Women's and Men's Qualifications
12.07.2012 17h30Speed Women's and Men's Qualifications
12.07.2012 21:00Speed Women's and Men's Finals
13.07.2012 14:00>Lead Women's and Men's Semifinals
13.07.2012 21:00Lead Women's and Men's Finals
Members / Routes ? 1
GER Christoph Hanke Take a snapshot of Christoph Hanke
>
ITA Francesco Vettorata Take a snapshot of Francesco Vettorata
>
ITA Silvio Reffo Take a snapshot of Silvio Reffo
>
FRA Emmanuel Lopez Take a snapshot of Emmanuel Lopez
>
FRA Kevin Aglae Take a snapshot of Kevin Aglae
>
UKR Mykhaylo Shalagin Take a snapshot of Mykhaylo Shalagin
>
ESP Eduard Marin Garcia Take a snapshot of Eduard Marin Garcia
>
FRA Thomas JOANNES Take a snapshot of Thomas JOANNES
>
JPN Akito MATSUSHIMA Take a snapshot of Akito MATSUSHIMA
>
KOR Hyunbin Min Take a snapshot of Hyunbin Min
>
ITA Stefano Ghisolfi Take a snapshot of Stefano Ghisolfi
>
SLO Urban Primozic Take a snapshot of Urban Primozic
>
SLO Domen Skofic Take a snapshot of Domen Skofic
>
FRA Gautier Supper Take a snapshot of Gautier Supper
>
AUT Mario Lechner Take a snapshot of Mario Lechner
>
UKR Valeriy Kryukov Take a snapshot of Valeriy Kryukov
>
FRA Thomas Ballet Take a snapshot of Thomas Ballet
>
GER Thomas Tauporn Take a snapshot of Thomas Tauporn
>
ESP Victor Esteller Ocaña Take a snapshot of Victor Esteller Ocaña
>
RUS Mikhail Chernikov Take a snapshot of Mikhail Chernikov
>
NOR Magnus Midtboe Take a snapshot of Magnus Midtboe
>
CAN Sean McColl Take a snapshot of Sean McColl
>
FRA Romain Desgranges Take a snapshot of Romain Desgranges
>
JPN Sachi AMMA Take a snapshot of Sachi AMMA
>
ESP Ramón Julian Puigblanque Take a snapshot of Ramón Julian  Puigblanque
>
AUT Jakob Schubert Take a snapshot of Jakob Schubert
>
Members / Routes ? 1
SLO Maja Vidmar Take a snapshot of Maja Vidmar
>
FRA Alizée DUFRAISSE Take a snapshot of Alizée DUFRAISSE
>
BEL Anak VERHOEVEN Take a snapshot of Anak VERHOEVEN
>
AUT Christine Schranz Take a snapshot of Christine Schranz
>
ITA Jenny Lavarda Take a snapshot of Jenny Lavarda
>
AUT Christina Stütz Take a snapshot of Christina Stütz
>
JPN Yuka Kobayashi Take a snapshot of Yuka Kobayashi
>
SUI Alexandra Eyer Take a snapshot of Alexandra Eyer
>
AUT Barbara Bacher Take a snapshot of Barbara Bacher
>
RUS Yana Chereshneva Take a snapshot of Yana Chereshneva
>
AUT Katharina Posch Take a snapshot of Katharina Posch
>
SUI Rebekka Stotz Take a snapshot of Rebekka Stotz
>
FRA Mathilde Becerra Take a snapshot of Mathilde Becerra
>
SWE Matilda Söderlund Take a snapshot of Matilda Söderlund
>
RUS Evgeniya Malamid Take a snapshot of Evgeniya Malamid
>
FRA Marine Thévenet Take a snapshot of Marine Thévenet
>
RUS Dinara Fakhritdinova Take a snapshot of Dinara Fakhritdinova
>
FRA Hélène Janicot Take a snapshot of Hélène Janicot
>
USA Sasha DiGiulian Take a snapshot of Sasha DiGiulian
>
JPN Momoka ODA Take a snapshot of Momoka ODA
>
AUT Magdalena Röck Take a snapshot of Magdalena Röck
>
KOR Seuran Han Take a snapshot of Seuran Han
>
FRA Charlotte Durif Take a snapshot of Charlotte Durif
>
AUT Johanna Ernst Take a snapshot of Johanna Ernst
>
KOR Jain Kim Take a snapshot of Jain Kim
>
SLO Mina Markovic Take a snapshot of Mina Markovic
>
routesathlets
routesathlets
Result
Semi-Final MEN Lead
Last Name First Name Place Result
CAN McColl Sean 1 Top
JPN AMMA Sachi 2 40+
RUS Chernikov Mikhail 2 40+
FRA Desgranges Romain 4 39+
ESP Julian Puigblanque Ramón 4 39+
NOR Midtboe Magnus 4 39+
GER Tauporn Thomas 7 39+
FRA Ballet Thomas 8 39+
KOR Min Hyunbin 9 39+
JPN MATSUSHIMA Akito 10 39+
AUT Schubert Jakob 11 39
UKR Kryukov Valeriy 12 39
ITA Ghisolfi Stefano 13 35+
AUT Lechner Mario 14 34+
SLO Skofic Domen 15 34+
FRA JOANNES Thomas 16 33
FRA Lopez Emmanuel 17 33
FRA Supper Gautier 18 32
ITA Vettorata Francesco 19 32
FRA Aglae Kevin 20 28+
ESP Esteller Ocaña Victor 21 27+
ITA Reffo Silvio 22 26+
SLO Primozic Urban 23 23+
UKR Shalagin Mykhaylo 24 23+
ESP Marin Garcia Eduard 25 21
GER Hanke Christoph 26 18+
Semi-Final WOMEN Lead
Last Name First Name Place Result
SLO Markovic Mina 1 Top
JPN ODA Momoka 2 47+
FRA Janicot Hélène 3 45.5+
RUS Malamid Evgeniya 4 45+
KOR Kim Jain 5 45
AUT Röck Magdalena 6 44.5+
USA DiGiulian Sasha 7 44.5
SWE Söderlund Matilda 8 44+
AUT Ernst Johanna 9 42+
KOR Han Seuran 9 42+
AUT Posch Katharina 11 42+
FRA Durif Charlotte 12 38+
RUS Fakhritdinova Dinara 12 38+
RUS Chereshneva Yana 14 38+
ITA Lavarda Jenny 15 37+
AUT Schranz Christine 16 37
SLO Vidmar Maja 17 37
AUT Bacher Barbara 18 36+
JPN Kobayashi Yuka 18 36+
FRA Thévenet Marine 20 32+
FRA Becerra Mathilde 21 31
AUT Stütz Christina 22 30+
SUI Stotz Rebekka 23 27+
BEL VERHOEVEN Anak 24 26+
FRA DUFRAISSE Alizée 25 24+
SUI Eyer Alexandra 26 19+

write to me