STANGENZIRKEL.COM
 


National Climbing Team
About stangenzirkel
 

Home > Climbing Worldcup 2012 Lead and Speed Chamonix, FRA > Lead Women's and Men's Qualifications


Climbing Worldcup 2012 Lead and Speed Chamonix, FRA

Climbing Worldcup 2012 Lead and Speed Chamonix, FRA - Lead Women's and Men's Qualifications


12.07.2012 9h30

Gender:
female (1/1)
male (1/1)

Venue:
AUT Chamonix, FRA (1/1)

Year:
2012 (1/1)

Discipline:
Lead (1/1)

Event:
Climbing Worldcup (1/1)

Stage:
Qualifications (1/1)

Who:
MEN (1/1)
WOMEN (1/1)
Loading...
 
Map
Climbing Worldcup 2012 Lead and Speed Chamonix, FRA
2012-07-12 - 2012-07-13
12.07.2012 9h30>Lead Women's and Men's Qualifications
12.07.2012 17h30Speed Women's and Men's Qualifications
12.07.2012 21:00Speed Women's and Men's Finals
13.07.2012 14:00Lead Women's and Men's Semifinals
13.07.2012 21:00Lead Women's and Men's Finals
 
Result
Qualification MEN Lead
Last Name First Name Place Result
JPN AMMA Sachi 1 Top
FRA Ballet Thomas 1 Top
RUS Chernikov Mikhail 1 Top
FRA Desgranges Romain 1 Top
ESP Esteller Ocaña Victor 1 Top
ESP Julian Puigblanque Ramón 1 Top
AUT Lechner Mario 1 Top
CAN McColl Sean 1 Top
NOR Midtboe Magnus 1 Top
KOR Min Hyunbin 1 Top
SLO Primozic Urban 1 Top
AUT Schubert Jakob 1 Top
SLO Skofic Domen 1 Top
FRA Supper Gautier 1 Top
GER Tauporn Thomas 1 Top
FRA Aglae Kevin 16 44+
ITA Ghisolfi Stefano 16 44+
FRA Lopez Emmanuel 16 44+
UKR Shalagin Mykhaylo 16 44+
ITA Vettorata Francesco 16 44+
FRA JOANNES Thomas 21 44
UKR Kryukov Valeriy 21 44
RUS Shagin Andrey 21 44
GER Hanke Christoph 24 43
ESP Marin Garcia Eduard 24 43
RUS Ter-Minasyan Arman 24 43
FRA Busetta Romain 27 42+
JPN HAKAMADA Naoto 27 42+
RUS Kaurov Ivan 29 42
AUT Rudigier Max 29 42
JPN MATSUSHIMA Akito 31 39+
KOR KIM Jabee 32 38+
AUT Köb Lukas 32 38+
FRA BLEIN Charli 34 38
ITA Reffo Silvio 34 38
ITA Bombardi Marcello 36 37+
SUI Heiniger Kevin 36 37+
JPN HIGUCHI Masahiro 36 37+
GER Jung Markus 36 37+
USA Vorotnikov Vasya 36 37+
GER Firnenburg David 41 37
SUI Krakenberger Franz 41 37
VEN Camacho Reinaldo 43 36+
NED Schellingerh. Elko 43 36+
POL Babicz Filip 45 35+
SLO Becan Jure 45 35+
FRA LEFEVRE Ludovic 47 34+
JPN NAKAHARA Sakae 48 33+
CHI Ravanal Tomas 49 32+
CZE Rozek Michal 50 32
ESP Rull Flores Gerard 50 32
CZE Binter Tomas 52 27
ARG Marsella Diego Martin 52 27
USA Larson Josh 54 25
2. Qualification MEN Lead
Last Name First Name Place Result
JPN AMMA Sachi 1 Top
RUS Chernikov Mikhail 1 Top
FRA Desgranges Romain 1 Top
ESP Esteller Ocaña Victor 1 Top
ESP Julian Puigblanque Ramón 1 Top
UKR Kryukov Valeriy 1 Top
CAN McColl Sean 1 Top
NOR Midtboe Magnus 1 Top
AUT Schubert Jakob 1 Top
JPN MATSUSHIMA Akito 10 36+
ITA Ghisolfi Stefano 11 35+
GER Tauporn Thomas 11 35+
FRA Ballet Thomas 13 35
FRA JOANNES Thomas 14 33+
AUT Lechner Mario 14 33+
ESP Marin Garcia Eduard 14 33+
ITA Reffo Silvio 14 33+
FRA Aglae Kevin 18 32+
JPN HAKAMADA Naoto 18 32+
GER Hanke Christoph 18 32+
RUS Kaurov Ivan 18 32+
KOR KIM Jabee 18 32+
FRA Lopez Emmanuel 18 32+
SLO Primozic Urban 18 32+
UKR Shalagin Mykhaylo 18 32+
SLO Skofic Domen 18 32+
FRA Supper Gautier 18 32+
USA Vorotnikov Vasya 18 32+
ITA Bombardi Marcello 29 30+
NED Schellingerh. Elko 29 30+
RUS Ter-Minasyan Arman 29 30+
ITA Vettorata Francesco 29 30+
FRA BLEIN Charli 33 28+
FRA Busetta Romain 33 28+
GER Firnenburg David 33 28+
JPN HIGUCHI Masahiro 33 28+
GER Jung Markus 33 28+
FRA LEFEVRE Ludovic 33 28+
KOR Min Hyunbin 33 28+
SLO Becan Jure 40 27
AUT Köb Lukas 41 26
CHI Ravanal Tomas 41 26
AUT Rudigier Max 43 25+
RUS Shagin Andrey 43 25+
VEN Camacho Reinaldo 45 25
SUI Krakenberger Franz 45 25
SUI Heiniger Kevin 47 23+
USA Larson Josh 47 23+
POL Babicz Filip 49 22+
JPN NAKAHARA Sakae 49 22+
ESP Rull Flores Gerard 49 22+
CZE Rozek Michal 52 21+
CZE Binter Tomas 53 18+
ARG Marsella Diego Martin 54 16+
Qualification WOMEN Lead
Last Name First Name Place Result
AUT Bacher Barbara 1 Top
FRA Becerra Mathilde 1 Top
FRA Chanourdie Julia 1 Top
RUS Chereshneva Yana 1 Top
USA DiGiulian Sasha 1 Top
FRA Durif Charlotte 1 Top
AUT Ernst Johanna 1 Top
SUI Eyer Alexandra 1 Top
RUS Fakhritdinova Dinara 1 Top
KOR Han Seuran 1 Top
FRA Janicot Hélène 1 Top
KOR Kim Jain 1 Top
JPN Kobayashi Yuka 1 Top
RUS Malamid Evgeniya 1 Top
SLO Markovic Mina 1 Top
JPN ODA Momoka 1 Top
JPN ONOE Aya 1 Top
AUT Posch Katharina 1 Top
AUT Röck Magdalena 1 Top
AUT Schranz Christine 1 Top
SWE Söderlund Matilda 1 Top
SUI Stotz Rebekka 1 Top
AUT Stütz Christina 1 Top
RUS Terenteva Galina 1 Top
FRA Thévenet Marine 1 Top
GER Tiripa Ana 1 Top
BEL VERHOEVEN Anak 1 Top
FRA Romain Salomé 28 47+
FRA DUFRAISSE Alizée 29 46
SLO Vidmar Maja 30 45
NED van Bergen Nikki 31 42.5+
UKR Shalagina Olga 32 42.5
GER Baehr Hannah 33 42+
CZE Pavlincova Andrea 33 42+
FRA Serrière Julia 33 42+
FRA Traber STEPHANIE 36 42
FRA AVEZOU Cecile 37 40+
NOR Hafsaas Tina Johnsen 37 40+
POL Modrzejewska Agata 39 37+
SUI Choong Katherine 40 36
FRA Fergeau Celine 41 35+
RUS Golovina Alexandra 41 35+
FRA JACQUES Françoise 41 35+
UKR Kazbekova Ievgeniia 41 35+
ITA Lavarda Jenny 41 35+
FRA Michelard Laura 41 35+
UKR Ostapenko Alena 41 35+
SUI Sigrist Manuela 41 35+
SLO Sustersic Tina 41 35+
CZE Svobodova Tereza 41 35+
UKR Savchenko Ganna 51 32+
USA Wu Jacquelyn 52 21
CAN Crosley Thu 53 20
CZE Krizova Eva 53 20
CAN Pidgeon Thomasina 55 19
2. Qualification WOMEN Lead
Last Name First Name Place Result
USA DiGiulian Sasha 1 Top
FRA Durif Charlotte 1 Top
AUT Ernst Johanna 1 Top
RUS Fakhritdinova Dinara 1 Top
KOR Han Seuran 1 Top
FRA Janicot Hélène 1 Top
KOR Kim Jain 1 Top
ITA Lavarda Jenny 1 Top
RUS Malamid Evgeniya 1 Top
SLO Markovic Mina 1 Top
JPN ODA Momoka 1 Top
AUT Röck Magdalena 1 Top
FRA Thévenet Marine 1 Top
SWE Söderlund Matilda 14 46+
FRA DUFRAISSE Alizée 15 43+
SLO Vidmar Maja 15 43+
FRA Becerra Mathilde 17 40+
SUI Stotz Rebekka 18 39+
AUT Bacher Barbara 19 38+
RUS Chereshneva Yana 19 38+
SUI Eyer Alexandra 19 38+
JPN Kobayashi Yuka 19 38+
AUT Posch Katharina 19 38+
FRA Serrière Julia 19 38+
AUT Stütz Christina 19 38+
FRA AVEZOU Cecile 26 38
UKR Kazbekova Ievgeniia 26 38
FRA Michelard Laura 26 38
UKR Shalagina Olga 26 38
AUT Schranz Christine 30 37+
NED van Bergen Nikki 30 37+
BEL VERHOEVEN Anak 30 37+
FRA Chanourdie Julia 33 37
FRA Romain Salomé 33 37
JPN ONOE Aya 35 36+
GER Tiripa Ana 35 36+
FRA Fergeau Celine 37 36
FRA Traber STEPHANIE 38 33
RUS Terenteva Galina 39 32
NOR Hafsaas Tina Johnsen 40 26+
POL Modrzejewska Agata 40 26+
USA Wu Jacquelyn 40 26+
UKR Savchenko Ganna 43 26
CZE Svobodova Tereza 44 25+
SUI Choong Katherine 45 22+
RUS Golovina Alexandra 45 22+
CZE Pavlincova Andrea 45 22+
SUI Sigrist Manuela 45 22+
SLO Sustersic Tina 45 22+
FRA JACQUES Françoise 50 22
CZE Krizova Eva 51 21
UKR Ostapenko Alena 52 18+
GER Baehr Hannah 53 16+
CAN Crosley Thu 54 15
CAN Pidgeon Thomasina 55 14+

write to me