STANGENZIRKEL.COM
 


National Climbing Team
About stangenzirkel
 

Home > Climbing Worldcup 2012 Lead and Speed Chamonix, FRA


Climbing Worldcup 2012 Lead and Speed Chamonix, FRA

Climbing Worldcup 2012 Lead and Speed Chamonix, FRA - Lead Women's and Men's Finals


13.07.2012 21:00

Gender:
female (1/5)
male (1/5)

Venue:
AUT Chamonix, FRA (1/5)

Year:
2012 (1/5)

Discipline:
Lead (1/3)
Speed (1/2)

Event:
Climbing Worldcup (1/5)

Stage:
Finals (1/2)
Qualifications (1/2)
Semifinals (1/1)

Who:
MEN (1/5)
WOMEN (1/5)
Loading...
Map Image gallery Seek first Seek perv Seek start nearest Seek next Seek last
Climbing Worldcup 2012 Lead and Speed Chamonix, FRA
2012-07-12 - 2012-07-13
12.07.2012 9h30Lead Women's and Men's Qualifications
12.07.2012 17h30Speed Women's and Men's Qualifications
12.07.2012 21:00Speed Women's and Men's Finals
13.07.2012 14:00Lead Women's and Men's Semifinals
13.07.2012 21:00>Lead Women's and Men's Finals
Members / Routes ? 1
FRA Thomas Ballet Take a snapshot of Thomas Ballet
>
GER Thomas Tauporn Take a snapshot of Thomas Tauporn
>
NOR Magnus Midtboe Take a snapshot of Magnus Midtboe
>
FRA Romain Desgranges Take a snapshot of Romain Desgranges
>
ESP Ramón Julian Puigblanque Take a snapshot of Ramón Julian  Puigblanque
>
RUS Mikhail Chernikov Take a snapshot of Mikhail Chernikov
>
JPN Sachi AMMA Take a snapshot of Sachi AMMA
>
CAN Sean McColl Take a snapshot of Sean McColl
>
Members / Routes ? 1
SWE Matilda Söderlund Take a snapshot of Matilda Söderlund
>
USA Sasha DiGiulian Take a snapshot of Sasha DiGiulian
>
AUT Magdalena Röck Take a snapshot of Magdalena Röck
>
KOR Jain Kim Take a snapshot of Jain Kim
>
RUS Evgeniya Malamid Take a snapshot of Evgeniya Malamid
>
FRA Hélène Janicot Take a snapshot of Hélène Janicot
>
JPN Momoka ODA Take a snapshot of Momoka ODA
>
SLO Mina Markovic Take a snapshot of Mina Markovic
>
routesathlets
routesathlets
Result
MEN Lead
Last Name First Name Place Final Semi-Final 2. Qualification Qualification
JPN AMMA Sachi 1 43+ 40+ Top 1. Top 1.
ESP Julian Puigblanque Ramón 2 41+ 39+ Top 1. Top 1.
CAN McColl Sean 3 40+ Top Top 1. Top 1.
RUS Chernikov Mikhail 4 34+ 40+ Top 1. Top 1.
NOR Midtboe Magnus 5 25+ 39+ Top 1. Top 1.
FRA Ballet Thomas 6 25+ 39+ 35 13. Top 1.
GER Tauporn Thomas 7 20 39+ 35+ 11. Top 1.
FRA Desgranges Romain 8 8+ 39+ Top 1. Top 1.
KOR Min Hyunbin 9 39+ 28+ 33. Top 1.
JPN MATSUSHIMA Akito 10 39+ 36+ 10. 39+ 31.
AUT Schubert Jakob 11 39 Top 1. Top 1.
UKR Kryukov Valeriy 12 39 Top 1. 44 21.
ITA Ghisolfi Stefano 13 35+ 35+ 11. 44+ 16.
AUT Lechner Mario 14 34+ 33+ 14. Top 1.
SLO Skofic Domen 15 34+ 32+ 18. Top 1.
FRA JOANNES Thomas 16 33 33+ 14. 44 21.
FRA Lopez Emmanuel 17 33 32+ 18. 44+ 16.
FRA Supper Gautier 18 32 32+ 18. Top 1.
ITA Vettorata Francesco 19 32 30+ 29. 44+ 16.
FRA Aglae Kevin 20 28+ 32+ 18. 44+ 16.
ESP Esteller Ocaña Victor 21 27+ Top 1. Top 1.
ITA Reffo Silvio 22 26+ 33+ 14. 38 34.
SLO Primozic Urban 23 23+ 32+ 18. Top 1.
UKR Shalagin Mykhaylo 24 23+ 32+ 18. 44+ 16.
ESP Marin Garcia Eduard 25 21 33+ 14. 43 24.
GER Hanke Christoph 26 18+ 32+ 18. 43 24.
JPN HAKAMADA Naoto 27 32+ 18. 42+ 27.
RUS Kaurov Ivan 28 32+ 18. 42 29.
KOR KIM Jabee 29 32+ 18. 38+ 32.
RUS Ter-Minasyan Arman 30 30+ 29. 43 24.
USA Vorotnikov Vasya 31 32+ 18. 37+ 36.
RUS Shagin Andrey 32 25+ 43. 44 21.
FRA Busetta Romain 33 28+ 33. 42+ 27.
ITA Bombardi Marcello 34 30+ 29. 37+ 36.
FRA BLEIN Charli 35 28+ 33. 38 34.
AUT Rudigier Max 36 25+ 43. 42 29.
NED Schellingerh. Elko 37 30+ 29. 36+ 43.
AUT Köb Lukas 38 26 41. 38+ 32.
JPN HIGUCHI Masahiro 39 28+ 33. 37+ 36.
GER Jung Markus 39 28+ 33. 37+ 36.
GER Firnenburg David 41 28+ 33. 37 41.
FRA LEFEVRE Ludovic 42 28+ 33. 34+ 47.
SUI Heiniger Kevin 43 23+ 47. 37+ 36.
SLO Becan Jure 44 27 40. 35+ 45.
SUI Krakenberger Franz 45 25 45. 37 41.
VEN Camacho Reinaldo 46 25 45. 36+ 43.
CHI Ravanal Tomas 47 26 41. 32+ 49.
POL Babicz Filip 48 22+ 49. 35+ 45.
JPN NAKAHARA Sakae 49 22+ 49. 33+ 48.
ESP Rull Flores Gerard 50 22+ 49. 32 50.
USA Larson Josh 51 23+ 47. 25 54.
CZE Rozek Michal 52 21+ 52. 32 50.
CZE Binter Tomas 53 18+ 53. 27 52.
ARG Marsella Diego Martin 54 16+ 54. 27 52.
WOMEN Lead
Last Name First Name Place Final Semi-Final 2. Qualification Qualification
SLO Markovic Mina 1 42+ Top Top 1. Top 1.
KOR Kim Jain 2 42+ 45 Top 1. Top 1.
JPN ODA Momoka 3 41 47+ Top 1. Top 1.
FRA Janicot Hélène 4 37+ 45.5+ Top 1. Top 1.
AUT Röck Magdalena 5 37 44.5+ Top 1. Top 1.
USA DiGiulian Sasha 6 36+ 44.5 Top 1. Top 1.
RUS Malamid Evgeniya 7 33+ 45+ Top 1. Top 1.
SWE Söderlund Matilda 8 32+ 44+ 46+ 14. Top 1.
AUT Ernst Johanna 9 42+ Top 1. Top 1.
KOR Han Seuran 9 42+ Top 1. Top 1.
AUT Posch Katharina 11 42+ 38+ 19. Top 1.
FRA Durif Charlotte 12 38+ Top 1. Top 1.
RUS Fakhritdinova Dinara 12 38+ Top 1. Top 1.
RUS Chereshneva Yana 14 38+ 38+ 19. Top 1.
ITA Lavarda Jenny 15 37+ Top 1. 35+ 41.
AUT Schranz Christine 16 37 37+ 30. Top 1.
SLO Vidmar Maja 17 37 43+ 15. 45 30.
AUT Bacher Barbara 18 36+ 38+ 19. Top 1.
JPN Kobayashi Yuka 18 36+ 38+ 19. Top 1.
FRA Thévenet Marine 20 32+ Top 1. Top 1.
FRA Becerra Mathilde 21 31 40+ 17. Top 1.
AUT Stütz Christina 22 30+ 38+ 19. Top 1.
SUI Stotz Rebekka 23 27+ 39+ 18. Top 1.
BEL VERHOEVEN Anak 24 26+ 37+ 30. Top 1.
FRA DUFRAISSE Alizée 25 24+ 43+ 15. 46 29.
SUI Eyer Alexandra 26 19+ 38+ 19. Top 1.
FRA Chanourdie Julia 27 37 33. Top 1.
JPN ONOE Aya 28 36+ 35. Top 1.
GER Tiripa Ana 28 36+ 35. Top 1.
RUS Terenteva Galina 30 32 39. Top 1.
FRA Serrière Julia 31 38+ 19. 42+ 33.
UKR Shalagina Olga 32 38 26. 42.5 32.
FRA Romain Salomé 33 37 33. 47+ 28.
NED van Bergen Nikki 34 37+ 30. 42.5+ 31.
FRA AVEZOU Cecile 35 38 26. 40+ 37.
UKR Kazbekova Ievgeniia 36 38 26. 35+ 41.
FRA Michelard Laura 36 38 26. 35+ 41.
FRA Traber STEPHANIE 38 33 38. 42 36.
NOR Hafsaas Tina Johnsen 39 26+ 40. 40+ 37.
CZE Pavlincova Andrea 40 22+ 45. 42+ 33.
POL Modrzejewska Agata 41 26+ 40. 37+ 39.
FRA Fergeau Celine 42 36 37. 35+ 41.
GER Baehr Hannah 43 16+ 53. 42+ 33.
SUI Choong Katherine 44 22+ 45. 36 40.
CZE Svobodova Tereza 45 25+ 44. 35+ 41.
USA Wu Jacquelyn 46 26+ 40. 21 52.
RUS Golovina Alexandra 47 22+ 45. 35+ 41.
SUI Sigrist Manuela 47 22+ 45. 35+ 41.
SLO Sustersic Tina 47 22+ 45. 35+ 41.
UKR Savchenko Ganna 50 26 43. 32+ 51.
FRA JACQUES Françoise 51 22 50. 35+ 41.
UKR Ostapenko Alena 52 18+ 52. 35+ 41.
CZE Krizova Eva 53 21 51. 20 53.
CAN Crosley Thu 54 15 54. 20 53.
CAN Pidgeon Thomasina 55 14+ 55. 19 55.
MEN Speed
Last Name First Name Place Final Small final 1/2 - Final 1/4 - Final 1/8 - Final Qualification
RUS Kokorin Stanislav 1 6.40 6.28 7.19 6.45 6.56
UKR Boldyrev Danyil 2 9.04 6.39 6.41 6.46 6.60
UKR Gontaryk Yaroslav 3 6.40 6.56 6.48 6.55 6.69
RUS Astashkin Evgeny 4 7.45 7.28 6.76 7.23 6.71
RUS Shevchenko Arsenii 5 6.69 6.73 6.89
RUS Abdrakhmanov Sergey 6 7.27 6.36 6.61
RUS Sinitcyn Sergei 7 7.30 6.64 6.86
FRA Mawem Bassa 8 9.34 7.14 7.07
CZE Hroza Libor 9 6.39 7.04
POL Dzienski Marcin 10 6.86 7.08
POL Swirk Lukasz 11 7.03 6.72
POL Komosinski Jedrzej 12 8.12 7.03
RUS Vaitsekhovsk. Evgenii 13 8.46 6.76
RUS Novikov Ivan 14 8.70 6.60
UKR Yurko Oleksiy 15 fall 6.91
FRA LE COUSTER Yoann 16 fall 7.22
POL Halasa Rafal 17 7.26
VEN Escobar Manuel 18 7.26
ITA Gontero Leonardo 19 7.48
FRA Moro Guillaume 20 7.62
RUS Timofeev Dmitrii 21 7.73
CZE Kriz Jan 22 7.76
POL Sikora Paweł 23 8.22
RUS Vedenchuk Viacheslav 24 8.48
VEN Guevara Tomas 25 8.83
CAN McColl Sean 26 11.49
WOMEN Speed
Last Name First Name Place Final Small final 1/2 - Final 1/4 - Final 1/8 - Final Qualification
POL Rudzinska Aleksandra 1 9.00 9.10 9.46 9.48 9.03
RUS Gaidamakina Alina 2 9.19 9.08 9.34 9.52 9.41
RUS Titova Natalia 3 9.40 9.79 9.42 9.44 9.64
RUS Levochkina Yuliya 4 10.64 9.90 8.86 9.21 8.53
FRA BRUCKNER Esther 5 9.26 9.24 9.73
RUS Tsyganova Anna 6 10.62 9.50 9.47
FRA Jaubert Anouck 7 11.26 9.47 8.97
POL Ropek Edyta 8 fall 9.62 9.31
UKR Savisko Anastasiya 9 9.66 10.14
RUS Krasavina Mariia 10 9.90 10.04
RUS Polekhina Kseniya 11 9.94 9.78
AUT Pichler Stefanie 12 10.07 9.84
POL Buczek Klaudia 13 10.39 10.55
RUS Stepanova Nataliia 14 10.52 10.76
AUT Elmer Alexandra 15 10.63 10.64
FRA Heitz Margot 16 11.96 9.66
RUS Yurina Valentina 17 10.90
RUS Kaplina Iuliia 18 10.91
POL Prokopiuk Monika 19 11.03
AUT Lach Nina 20 11.70
USA Wu Jacquelyn 21 11.90
CZE Krizova Eva 22 14.78

write to me