STANGENZIRKEL.COM
 


National Climbing Team
About stangenzirkel
 

Home > Climbing Worldcup 2012 Boulder Vienna, AUT > Men's Qualifications


Climbing Worldcup 2012 Boulder Vienna, AUT

Climbing Worldcup 2012 Boulder Vienna, AUT - Men's Qualifications


27.04.2012 10:00

Gender:
male (1/1)

Venue:
AUT Vienna, AUT (1/1)

Year:
2012 (1/1)

Discipline:
Boulder (1/1)

Event:
Climbing Worldcup (1/1)

Stage:
Qualifications (1/1)

Who:
MEN (1/1)
Loading...
 
Map
Climbing Worldcup 2012 Boulder Vienna, AUT
2012-04-27 - 2012-04-28
27.04.2012 10:00>Men's Qualifications
27.04.2012 19:15Women's Qualifications
28.04.2012 10:30Women's and Men's Semifinals
28.04.2012 19:00Women's Finals
28.04.2012 20:45Men's Finals
 
Result
Qualification MEN Boulder
Last Name First Name Place Result
RUS Sharafutdinov Dmitrii 1 4t4 5b5
FRA Gaidioz Loïc 2 4t4 5b6
FRA Caleyron Thomas 3 4t6 4b4
BEL Farcy Nicolas 4 3t3 3b3
FRA Glairon Mondet Guillaume 4 3t3 3b3
ESP Sanchez González Ignacio 4 3t3 3b3
NED Verhoeven Jorg 4 3t3 3b3
FRA Januel Nicolas 8 3t4 4b5
UKR Shalagin Mykhaylo 8 3t4 4b5
GER Baumann Jonas 10 3t4 4b6
AUT Lechner Mario 10 3t4 4b6
AUT Schubert Jakob 12 3t4 4b10
RUS Rubtsov Alexey 13 3t5 4b4
GBR Barrans David 14 3t5 4b6
AUS Webb-Parsons Christopher 14 3t5 4b6
NED de Leeuw Nicky 16 3t5 4b8
SUI Blaser Benjamin 17 3t5 4b9
USA Pringle Ethan 17 3t5 4b9
FRA ROCHE SYLVAIN 19 3t5 4b10
FRA Samyn Remi 20 3t6 4b8
FRA Julien Stephane 21 3t6 4b9
GER Danker Stefan 22 3t7 4b5
CZE Nevelik Ondrej 23 3t7 4b10
POL Romanowski Aleksander 24 3t7 4b13
NED Jongeneelen Wouter 25 3t7 3b4
ITA Scarperi Stefan 26 3t11 3b11
GBR Partridge Jonathan 27 2t3 4b7
FRA Hequin Olivier 28 2t3 3b4
BEL Mathieu Nicolas 29 2t4 4b8
AUT Feistmantl Christian 30 2t5 3b7
GBR Newman Tom 31 2t5 2b2
HUN Komjáti Zoltán 32 2t8 3b6
GER Würth Peter 33 1t2 4b25
NED Busker Hans 34 1t2 3b12
DEN Gatzwiller Gregers 35 1t3 3b12
SVK Šeliga Marián 36 1t7 2b12
UKR Zhigarev Andrew 37 0t 2b11
BEL Fernandez Raphael 38 0t 1b1
2. Qualification MEN Boulder
Last Name First Name Place Result
FRA Bonder Jeremy 1 5t9 5b9
AUT Haiko Jan 2 5t20 5b16
RUS Gelmanov Rustam 3 4t5 5b5
JPN SUGIMOTO Rei 4 4t5 5b6
CAN McColl Sean 5 4t5 5b7
AUT Ennemoser Lukas 6 4t5 5b12
AUT Fischhuber Kilian 7 4t7 5b9
GER Conrad Mathias 8 4t8 5b9
CZE Stranik Martin 8 4t8 5b9
SWE Andersson Daniel 10 4t8 5b10
SLO Kruder Jernej 10 4t8 5b10
JPN AMMA Sachi 12 4t8 4b8
FRA Kaiser Francois 13 4t9 5b13
POL Mecherzynski- Wiktor Andrzej 14 4t9 4b9
ITA Preti Lucas 14 4t9 4b9
ITA Core Christian 16 4t10 4b10
JPN Hori Tsukuru 17 3t4 4b6
FIN Gullsten Anthony 18 3t4 4b9
SUI Sommer Remo 19 3t4 3b3
AUS Kassay James 20 3t5 5b8
GBR Watson Stewart 21 3t5 5b9
SVK Svub Matej 22 3t5 3b5
JPN YAMAUCHI Makoto 23 3t6 4b7
SLO Becan Klemen 24 3t8 4b5
SVK Svub Ondrej 25 3t8 3b8
FIN Johansonn Anton 26 3t9 4b9
NED Nieuwenhuijs. Michiel 27 3t11 3b10
ESP TARRAZONA GASQUE Ignasi 28 2t2 3b3
SUI Genecand Léon 29 2t3 3b11
SUI Hemund Kevin 30 2t4 4b9
HUN Farkas Tamás 31 2t5 3b9
JPN SENBONGI Yosuke 32 2t6 4b8
RUS Gogol Mikhail 33 2t6 2b4
ESP Preciado Brión Carlos 34 2t6 2b6
POL Bunsch Piotr 35 2t7 3b13
SWE Rundin Robert 36 1t3 2b8
CZE Jeliga Jan 37 0t 1b8

write to me