STANGENZIRKEL.COM
 


National Climbing Team
About stangenzirkel
 

Home > Climbing Worldcup 2012 Boulder Vienna, AUT


Climbing Worldcup 2012 Boulder Vienna, AUT

Climbing Worldcup 2012 Boulder Vienna, AUT - Men's Finals


28.04.2012 20:45

Gender:
female (1/3)
male (1/3)

Venue:
AUT Vienna, AUT (1/5)

Year:
2012 (1/5)

Discipline:
Boulder (1/5)

Event:
Climbing Worldcup (1/5)

Stage:
Finals (1/2)
Qualifications (1/2)
Semifinals (1/1)

Who:
MEN (1/3)
WOMEN (1/3)
Loading...
Map Image gallery Seek first Seek perv Seek start nearest Seek next Seek last
Climbing Worldcup 2012 Boulder Vienna, AUT
2012-04-27 - 2012-04-28
27.04.2012 10:00Men's Qualifications
27.04.2012 19:15Women's Qualifications
28.04.2012 10:30Women's and Men's Semifinals
28.04.2012 19:00Women's Finals
28.04.2012 20:45>Men's Finals
Members / Routes ? 1

2

3

4

AUT Kilian Fischhuber Take a snapshot of Kilian Fischhuber
>
>
>
>
RUS Rustam Gelmanov Take a snapshot of Rustam Gelmanov
>
>
>
>
FRA Jeremy Bonder Take a snapshot of Jeremy Bonder
>
>
>
>
FRA Thomas Caleyron Take a snapshot of Thomas Caleyron
>
>
>
RUS Dmitrii Sharafutdinov Take a snapshot of Dmitrii Sharafutdinov
>
>
>
JPN Rei SUGIMOTO Take a snapshot of Rei SUGIMOTO
>
>
>
>
routesathlets
 
Result
WOMEN Boulder
Last Name First Name Place Final Semifinal 2. Qualification Qualification
JPN Noguchi Akiyo 1 4t6 4b4 2t3 2b2 4t4 5b5
SLO Markovic Mina 2 3t5 4b4 2t5 3b10 4t6 5b7
USA Puccio Alex 3 2t2 3b4 3t5 3b3 3t4 5b6
GBR Coxsey Shauna 4 2t5 4b7 2t2 3b3 4t7 4b7
AUT Stöhr Anna 5 1t1 3b3 2t6 3b7 3t3 4b7
UKR Shalagina Olga 6 0t 0b 2t4 3b5 3t3 4b5
GER Wurm Juliane 7 1t1 2b2 5t13 5b10
RUS Iakovleva Olga 8 1t1 2b3 3t4 4b8
FRA Chevrier Anne-Laure 9 1t4 2b2 3t4 3b4
FRA Le Neve Melissa 10 1t4 2b5 3t3 4b5
SUI Stotz Rebekka 10 1t4 2b5 4t9 5b9
RUS Gallyamova Anna 10 1t4 2b5 3t3 5b8
GER Retschy Monika 13 0t 2b4 4t8 5b10
NED Zijlstra Vera 14 0t 2b6 3t4 3b3
JPN ODA Momoka 15 0t 1b1 5t7 5b5
FRA Sandoz Mélanie 15 0t 1b1 4t6 5b8
SLO Vidmar Maja 15 0t 1b1 4t15 4b10
USA Payne Angela 15 0t 1b1 3t5 3b4
RUS Bibik Olga 15 0t 1b1 3t6 3b6
AUT Bacher Sabine 15 0t 1b1 3t7 3b4
SUI Klingler Petra 21 3t4 3b4
AUT Posch Katharina 21 3t11 4b16
RUS Fakhritdinova Dinara 23 2t2 3b3
AUT Saurwein Katharina 23 3t5 5b9
RUS Andreeva Ekaterina 25 3t5 4b7
FRA AVEZOU Cecile 25 2t2 2b2
FRA Thévenet Marine 25 2t2 2b2
RUS Shemulinkina Tatiana 28 3t6 5b9
AUT Pichler Stefanie 29 3t7 4b12
SUI Schwab Tabea 29 2t6 2b6
FRA Chapet Manon 31 2t7 4b9
JPN YASUDA Atori 31 3t10 4b11
FRA KAISER CLEMENTINE 33 2t2 3b6
GBR Merrick Diane 33 1t1 2b2
AUT Bacher Barbara 35 1t2 3b12
NOR Sandbu Maria Davies 35 2t3 3b3
FIN Jaakkola Eevi 37 1t1 3b5
CZE Ruzickova Petra 37 1t6 1b2
ESP Carro Fernández Eva 39 0t 1b2
JPN Hagiwara Asaki 39 0t 1b2
CZE Nevelikova Karolina 39 0t 1b2
CZE Rajfova Silvie 39 1t1 2b2
GER Leiner Isabell 43 0t 3b8
POL Modrzejewska Agata 44 0t 3b9
GBR Haldenby Helen 45 0t 1b3
GBR Peet Gill 45 0t 2b4
SVK Gundova Linda 47 0t 1b4
GER Müller Jana 47 0t 1b1
JPN EGUCHI Kaori 49 0t 1b4
SVK Krajciova Mirka 49 0t 0b
RUS Shchelnikova Olga 49 0t 0b
RUS Tsyganova Anna 52 0t 1b6
MEN Boulder
Last Name First Name Place Final Semifinal 2. Qualification Qualification
RUS Gelmanov Rustam 1 4t7 4b4 0t 4b5 4t5 5b5
RUS Sharafutdinov Dmitrii 2 3t4 4b4 1t2 3b4 4t4 5b5
AUT Fischhuber Kilian 3 3t5 4b4 0t 4b9 4t7 5b9
JPN SUGIMOTO Rei 4 3t13 4b7 1t1 3b8 4t5 5b6
FRA Caleyron Thomas 5 2t3 4b5 1t2 3b6 4t6 4b4
FRA Bonder Jeremy 6 2t12 2b9 1t6 2b8 5t9 5b9
NED Verhoeven Jorg 7 0t 4b11 3t3 3b3
CZE Stranik Martin 8 0t 4b14 4t8 5b9
ESP Sanchez González Ignacio 9 0t 3b5 3t3 3b3
CAN McColl Sean 9 0t 3b5 4t5 5b7
GER Baumann Jonas 9 0t 3b5 3t4 4b6
SLO Kruder Jernej 12 0t 3b7 4t8 5b10
FRA Glairon Mondet Guillaume 13 0t 3b9 3t3 3b3
AUT Ennemoser Lukas 13 0t 3b9 4t5 5b12
GER Conrad Mathias 15 0t 3b10 4t8 5b9
AUT Lechner Mario 16 0t 2b4 3t4 4b6
FRA Januel Nicolas 17 0t 2b5 3t4 4b5
FRA Gaidioz Loïc 18 0t 2b6 4t4 5b6
UKR Shalagin Mykhaylo 18 0t 2b6 3t4 4b5
SWE Andersson Daniel 20 0t 1b1 4t8 5b10
AUT Haiko Jan 21 0t 1b8 5t20 5b16
BEL Farcy Nicolas 22 0t 1b10 3t3 3b3
JPN AMMA Sachi 23 4t8 4b8
AUT Schubert Jakob 23 3t4 4b10
FRA Kaiser Francois 25 4t9 5b13
RUS Rubtsov Alexey 25 3t5 4b4
GBR Barrans David 27 3t5 4b6
POL Mecherzynski- Wiktor Andrzej 27 4t9 4b9
ITA Preti Lucas 27 4t9 4b9
AUS Webb-Parsons Christopher 27 3t5 4b6
ITA Core Christian 31 4t10 4b10
NED de Leeuw Nicky 31 3t5 4b8
SUI Blaser Benjamin 33 3t5 4b9
JPN Hori Tsukuru 33 3t4 4b6
USA Pringle Ethan 33 3t5 4b9
FIN Gullsten Anthony 36 3t4 4b9
FRA ROCHE SYLVAIN 37 3t5 4b10
SUI Sommer Remo 37 3t4 3b3
AUS Kassay James 39 3t5 5b8
FRA Samyn Remi 39 3t6 4b8
FRA Julien Stephane 41 3t6 4b9
GBR Watson Stewart 41 3t5 5b9
GER Danker Stefan 43 3t7 4b5
SVK Svub Matej 43 3t5 3b5
CZE Nevelik Ondrej 45 3t7 4b10
JPN YAMAUCHI Makoto 45 3t6 4b7
SLO Becan Klemen 47 3t8 4b5
POL Romanowski Aleksander 47 3t7 4b13
NED Jongeneelen Wouter 49 3t7 3b4
SVK Svub Ondrej 49 3t8 3b8
FIN Johansonn Anton 51 3t9 4b9
ITA Scarperi Stefan 51 3t11 3b11
NED Nieuwenhuijs. Michiel 53 3t11 3b10
GBR Partridge Jonathan 53 2t3 4b7
FRA Hequin Olivier 55 2t3 3b4
ESP TARRAZONA GASQUE Ignasi 55 2t2 3b3
SUI Genecand Léon 57 2t3 3b11
BEL Mathieu Nicolas 57 2t4 4b8
AUT Feistmantl Christian 59 2t5 3b7
SUI Hemund Kevin 59 2t4 4b9
HUN Farkas Tamás 61 2t5 3b9
GBR Newman Tom 61 2t5 2b2
HUN Komjáti Zoltán 63 2t8 3b6
JPN SENBONGI Yosuke 63 2t6 4b8
RUS Gogol Mikhail 65 2t6 2b4
GER Würth Peter 65 1t2 4b25
NED Busker Hans 67 1t2 3b12
ESP Preciado Brión Carlos 67 2t6 2b6
POL Bunsch Piotr 69 2t7 3b13
DEN Gatzwiller Gregers 69 1t3 3b12
SWE Rundin Robert 71 1t3 2b8
SVK Šeliga Marián 71 1t7 2b12
CZE Jeliga Jan 73 0t 1b8
UKR Zhigarev Andrew 73 0t 2b11
BEL Fernandez Raphael 75 0t 1b1

write to me