STANGENZIRKEL.COM
 


National Climbing Team
About stangenzirkel
 

Home > Climbing Worldcup 2012 Boulder Vail, USA > Women's and Men's Semifinals


Climbing Worldcup 2012 Boulder Vail, USA

Climbing Worldcup 2012 Boulder Vail, USA - Women's and Men's Semifinals


02.06.2012 10h00

Gender:
female (1/1)
male (1/1)

Venue:
AUT Vail, USA (1/1)

Year:
2012 (1/1)

Discipline:
Boulder (1/1)

Event:
Climbing Worldcup (1/1)

Stage:
Semifinals (1/1)

Who:
MEN (1/1)
WOMEN (1/1)
Loading...
Map Seek first Seek perv Seek start nearest Seek next Seek last
Climbing Worldcup 2012 Boulder Vail, USA
2012-06-01 - 2012-06-02
01.06.2012 10.00Women's Qualifications
02.06.2012 15:00Men's Qualifications
02.06.2012 10h00>Women's and Men's Semifinals
03.06.2012 17h00Women's and Men's Finals
Members / Routes ? 1

2

3

4

USA Elizabeth Asher Take a snapshot of Elizabeth Asher
>
>
>
USA Chauncenia Cox Take a snapshot of Chauncenia Cox
>
>
>
JPN Atori YASUDA Take a snapshot of Atori YASUDA
>
>
USA Cicada Jenerik Take a snapshot of Cicada Jenerik
>
>
GBR Mina Leslie- Wujastyk Take a snapshot of Mina Leslie- Wujastyk
>
GER Monika Retschy Take a snapshot of Monika Retschy
>
USA Sierra Blair-Coyle Take a snapshot of Sierra Blair-Coyle
KOR Jain Kim Take a snapshot of Jain Kim
FRA Mélanie Sandoz Take a snapshot of Mélanie Sandoz
AUT Katharina Saurwein Take a snapshot of Katharina Saurwein
SLO Mina Markovic Take a snapshot of Mina Markovic
GER Juliane Wurm Take a snapshot of Juliane Wurm
JPN Akiyo Noguchi Take a snapshot of Akiyo Noguchi
FRA Anne-Laure Chevrier Take a snapshot of Anne-Laure Chevrier
GBR Shauna Coxsey Take a snapshot of Shauna Coxsey
USA Angela Payne Take a snapshot of Angela Payne
AUT Anna Stöhr Take a snapshot of Anna Stöhr
USA Alex Puccio Take a snapshot of Alex Puccio
FRA Melissa Le Neve Take a snapshot of Melissa Le Neve
USA Alex Johnson Take a snapshot of Alex Johnson
Members / Routes ? 1

2

3

4

USA Josh Larson Take a snapshot of Josh Larson
>
>
>
AUS James Kassay Take a snapshot of James Kassay
>
>
>
SLO Klemen Becan Take a snapshot of Klemen Becan
>
>
USA Alex Fritz Take a snapshot of Alex Fritz
>
>
FIN Anthony Gullsten Take a snapshot of Anthony Gullsten
>
AUS Christopher Webb-Parsons Take a snapshot of Christopher Webb-Parsons
>
MEX Mauricio Huerta Take a snapshot of Mauricio Huerta
FRA Loïc Gaidioz Take a snapshot of Loïc Gaidioz
USA Carlo Traversi Take a snapshot of Carlo Traversi
JPN Rei SUGIMOTO Take a snapshot of Rei SUGIMOTO
GER Jan Hojer Take a snapshot of Jan Hojer
NED Jorg Verhoeven Take a snapshot of Jorg Verhoeven
USA Daniel Woods Take a snapshot of Daniel Woods
USA Matty Hong Take a snapshot of Matty Hong
FRA Guillaume Glairon Mondet Take a snapshot of Guillaume Glairon Mondet
JPN Tsukuru Hori Take a snapshot of Tsukuru Hori
GBR Tyler Landman Take a snapshot of Tyler Landman
AUT Kilian Fischhuber Take a snapshot of Kilian Fischhuber
AUT Jakob Schubert Take a snapshot of Jakob Schubert
CAN Sean McColl Take a snapshot of Sean McColl
routesathlets
routesathlets
Result
1/2 Final WOMEN Boulder
Last Name First Name Place Result
GER Wurm Juliane 1 4t4 4b4
GBR Coxsey Shauna 2 4t5 4b5
FRA Sandoz Mélanie 3 3t3 4b4
USA Johnson Alex 4 3t4 4b4
AUT Stöhr Anna 5 3t4 4b6
USA Puccio Alex 6 3t4 3b3
AUT Saurwein Katharina 7 3t7 4b6
FRA Le Neve Melissa 8 3t7 4b7
SLO Markovic Mina 9 2t2 4b5
FRA Chevrier Anne-Laure 10 2t5 4b5
JPN Noguchi Akiyo 11 2t6 4b9
KOR Kim Jain 12 1t1 4b9
USA Jenerik Cicada 13 1t3 2b3
USA Asher Elizabeth 14 1t5 3b8
GER Retschy Monika 15 0t 4b4
JPN YASUDA Atori 16 0t 4b8
USA Payne Angela 17 0t 4b10
USA Cox Chauncenia 18 0t 3b4
USA Blair-Coyle Sierra 19 0t 3b12
GBR Leslie- Wujastyk Mina 20 0t 2b4
1/2 Final MEN Boulder
Last Name First Name Place Result
AUT Schubert Jakob 1 4t4 4b4
JPN SUGIMOTO Rei 2 4t5 4b4
GER Hojer Jan 3 4t5 4b5
FRA Glairon Mondet Guillaume 4 4t6 4b5
CAN McColl Sean 5 4t7 4b7
AUT Fischhuber Kilian 6 4t10 4b10
NED Verhoeven Jorg 7 3t3 3b3
SLO Becan Klemen 8 3t4 4b6
FIN Gullsten Anthony 9 3t5 4b6
USA Woods Daniel 10 3t6 4b16
MEX Huerta Mauricio 11 3t6 3b6
JPN Hori Tsukuru 12 2t2 4b5
AUS Kassay James 13 2t5 4b6
GBR Landman Tyler 14 2t8 3b9
AUS Webb-Parsons Christopher 15 2t12 3b13
FRA Gaidioz Loïc 16 1t2 4b10
USA Traversi Carlo 17 1t3 4b12
USA Hong Matty 18 1t4 4b11
USA Fritz Alex 19 1t4 2b6
USA Larson Josh 20 0t 3b7

write to me