STANGENZIRKEL.COM
 


National Climbing Team
About stangenzirkel
 

Home > Climbing Worldcup 2012 Boulder Vail, USA


Climbing Worldcup 2012 Boulder Vail, USA

Climbing Worldcup 2012 Boulder Vail, USA - Women's and Men's Finals


03.06.2012 17h00

Gender:
female (1/3)
male (1/3)

Venue:
AUT Vail, USA (1/4)

Year:
2012 (1/4)

Discipline:
Boulder (1/4)

Event:
Climbing Worldcup (1/4)

Stage:
Finals (1/1)
Qualifications (1/2)
Semifinals (1/1)

Who:
MEN (1/3)
WOMEN (1/3)
Loading...
Map Seek first Seek perv Seek start nearest Seek next Seek last
Climbing Worldcup 2012 Boulder Vail, USA
2012-06-01 - 2012-06-02
01.06.2012 10.00Women's Qualifications
02.06.2012 15:00Men's Qualifications
02.06.2012 10h00Women's and Men's Semifinals
03.06.2012 17h00>Women's and Men's Finals
Members / Routes ? 1

2

3

4

USA Alex Puccio Take a snapshot of Alex Puccio
>
>
>
>
AUT Anna Stöhr Take a snapshot of Anna Stöhr
>
>
>
>
USA Alex Johnson Take a snapshot of Alex Johnson
>
>
>
>
FRA Mélanie Sandoz Take a snapshot of Mélanie Sandoz
>
>
>
>
GBR Shauna Coxsey Take a snapshot of Shauna Coxsey
>
>
>
>
GER Juliane Wurm Take a snapshot of Juliane Wurm
>
>
>
>
Members / Routes ? 1

2

3

4

AUT Kilian Fischhuber Take a snapshot of Kilian Fischhuber
>
>
>
CAN Sean McColl Take a snapshot of Sean McColl
>
>
>
>
FRA Guillaume Glairon Mondet Take a snapshot of Guillaume Glairon Mondet
>
>
>
>
GER Jan Hojer Take a snapshot of Jan Hojer
>
>
>
>
JPN Rei SUGIMOTO Take a snapshot of Rei SUGIMOTO
>
>
>
>
AUT Jakob Schubert Take a snapshot of Jakob Schubert
>
>
>
>
routesathlets
routesathlets
Result
WOMEN Boulder
Last Name First Name Place Final 1/2 Final Qualification
AUT Stöhr Anna 1 4t14 4b11 3t4 4b6 5t10 5b9
GBR Coxsey Shauna 2 3t4 4b5 4t5 4b5 5t16 5b16
GER Wurm Juliane 3 3t4 3b3 4t4 4b4 4t10 5b12
USA Johnson Alex 4 3t6 4b7 3t4 4b4 5t5 5b5
USA Puccio Alex 5 3t11 4b12 3t4 3b3 5t8 5b7
FRA Sandoz Mélanie 6 1t2 4b5 3t3 4b4 3t3 5b11
AUT Saurwein Katharina 7 3t7 4b6 4t13 4b10
FRA Le Neve Melissa 8 3t7 4b7 5t6 5b5
SLO Markovic Mina 9 2t2 4b5 4t12 4b5
FRA Chevrier Anne-Laure 10 2t5 4b5 4t6 5b9
JPN Noguchi Akiyo 11 2t6 4b9 4t6 4b6
KOR Kim Jain 12 1t1 4b9 3t4 3b4
USA Jenerik Cicada 13 1t3 2b3 2t2 3b6
USA Asher Elizabeth 14 1t5 3b8 1t1 5b10
GER Retschy Monika 15 0t 4b4 3t6 5b14
JPN YASUDA Atori 16 0t 4b8 2t3 3b4
USA Payne Angela 17 0t 4b10 5t13 5b13
USA Cox Chauncenia 18 0t 3b4 2t8 4b15
USA Blair-Coyle Sierra 19 0t 3b12 3t5 4b6
GBR Leslie- Wujastyk Mina 20 0t 2b4 2t2 5b10
USA Hensley Tiffany 21 1t1 5b17
FRA AVEZOU Cecile 22 1t1 3b12
HUN Szekely Andrea Brigitta 23 1t1 3b20
MEX Rodriguez Maria Fernanda De Je 24 1t1 2b2
USA Williams Nina 24 1t1 2b2
NED Van liere Mirthe 26 1t1 2b3
USA Youngwerth Tyler 26 1t1 2b3
CAN Sethna Elise 28 1t2 4b14
FIN Jaakkola Eevi 29 1t2 3b16
USA Miller Delaney 30 1t2 3b22
CAN Pidgeon Thomasina 31 1t2 2b2
NED Zijlstra Vera 32 1t3 4b25
JPN MIZUGUCHI TSUKASA 33 1t3 3b19
USA Youngwerth Jesse 34 1t3 2b4
JPN Hagiwara Asaki 35 1t3 2b6
CAN Lamarche Iyma 36 1t3 2b7
JPN MATSUSHIMA Yuki 37 0t 2b3
MEX Mendoza Castillo Mariana 38 0t 2b9
CHN Jiang Rong 39 0t 1b2
CAN Carlson Erica 40 0t 0b
MEX Fournier Castillo Adriana Vanessa 40 0t 0b
MEN Boulder
Last Name First Name Place Final 1/2 Final Qualification
AUT Fischhuber Kilian 1 4t7 4b7 4t10 4b10 5t7 5b7
CAN McColl Sean 2 4t9 4b9 4t7 4b7 5t5 5b5
GER Hojer Jan 3 3t3 3b3 4t5 4b5 4t7 5b5
FRA Glairon Mondet Guillaume 4 3t5 3b3 4t6 4b5 4t5 5b5
AUT Schubert Jakob 5 3t10 4b11 4t4 4b4 5t6 5b6
JPN SUGIMOTO Rei 6 2t6 3b8 4t5 4b4 4t7 4b5
NED Verhoeven Jorg 7 3t3 3b3 4t6 4b4
SLO Becan Klemen 8 3t4 4b6 3t4 4b4
FIN Gullsten Anthony 9 3t5 4b6 3t3 5b5
USA Woods Daniel 10 3t6 4b16 4t5 5b8
MEX Huerta Mauricio 11 3t6 3b6 4t9 5b7
JPN Hori Tsukuru 12 2t2 4b5 4t4 5b6
AUS Kassay James 13 2t5 4b6 3t4 4b5
GBR Landman Tyler 14 2t8 3b9 5t8 5b7
AUS Webb-Parsons Christopher 15 2t12 3b13 4t9 4b7
FRA Gaidioz Loïc 16 1t2 4b10 4t8 4b4
USA Traversi Carlo 17 1t3 4b12 4t8 5b6
USA Hong Matty 18 1t4 4b11 4t5 5b6
USA Fritz Alex 19 1t4 2b6 3t4 5b6
USA Larson Josh 20 0t 3b7 3t5 5b9
AUT Ennemoser Lukas 21 3t6 5b7
USA O'Rourke Michael 22 3t6 5b8
USA Johnson Alex 23 3t7 4b4
JPN YAMAUCHI Makoto 24 3t10 5b7
SLO Kruder Jernej 25 2t2 5b6
FRA Bonder Jeremy 26 2t2 5b7
USA Wilder Matt 26 2t2 5b7
USA Levin Josh 28 2t2 4b4
USA Lerner Zach 29 2t3 5b5
NED Jongeneelen Wouter 30 2t3 5b8
GBR Barrans David 31 2t5 4b6
GER Baumann Jonas 32 2t5 4b7
USA Bautista Michael 33 2t6 5b11
JPN MOGAKI Keita 34 2t6 4b8
CAN Sethna Eric 35 1t1 4b6
GBR Mason David 36 1t1 2b4
GER Conrad Mathias 37 1t2 5b6
USA Geiman Austin 38 1t2 4b4
NED de Leeuw Nicky 39 1t2 4b5
USA Pringle Ethan 40 1t2 4b6
CAN Bowles John 41 1t2 3b5
KOR KIM Jabee 42 1t4 4b11
USA Gregor Garrett 43 0t 3b3
CHN Wang Qinghua 44 0t 3b4
MEX Lopez Montull Diego 45 0t 3b7
NED Busker Hans 46 0t 2b5
MEX González Diego Luis 47 0t 2b7
CAN Gingras Daniel 48 0t 1b5

write to me