STANGENZIRKEL.COM
 


National Climbing Team
About stangenzirkel
 

Home > Climbing Worldcup 2012 Boulder Munich, GER > Men's Qualifications


Climbing Worldcup 2012 Boulder Munich, GER

Climbing Worldcup 2012 Boulder Munich, GER - Men's Qualifications


25.08.2012 10.00 am

Gender:
male (1/1)

Venue:
AUT Munich, GER (1/1)

Year:
2012 (1/1)

Discipline:
Boulder (1/1)

Event:
Climbing Worldcup (1/1)

Stage:
Qualifications (1/1)

Who:
MEN (1/1)
Loading...
 
Map
Climbing Worldcup 2012 Boulder Munich, GER
2012-08-25 - 2012-08-26
25.08.2012 10.00 am>Men's Qualifications
25.08.2012 03:00 p.m.Women's Qualifications
26.08.2012 11:30 amWomen's and Men's Semifinals
26.08.2012 18:30Women's and Men's Finals
 
Result
Qualification Group 1 MEN Boulder
Last Name First Name Place Result
SLO Kruder Jernej 1 5t5 5b5
AUT Ennemoser Lukas 2 5t6 5b6
RUS Gelmanov Rustam 3 5t9 5b9
GER Danker Stefan 4 5t10 5b7
GBR Feehally Edward 5 5t10 5b8
RUS Sharafutdinov Dmitrii 6 4t4 4b4
FRA Glairon Mondet Guillaume 7 4t7 5b8
FRA Julien Stephane 7 4t7 5b8
FRA Caleyron Thomas 9 4t9 4b8
POL Mecherzynski- Wiktor Andrzej 10 4t10 4b10
NED Verhoeven Jorg 11 4t13 4b8
SUI Lachat Cédric 12 4t24 5b19
JPN NITTA Tatsumi 13 3t5 5b8
GBR Barrans David 14 3t6 5b13
GER Hojer Jan 15 3t7 5b7
FIN Johansonn Anton 16 3t7 5b9
RUS Ter-Minasyan Arman 17 2t3 4b10
NED de Leeuw Nicky 18 2t5 4b6
RUS Novitskiy Yury 19 2t10 4b8
GER Winter Jonas 20 2t10 4b13
SLO Becan Jure 21 1t1 4b7
SVK Svub Ondrej 22 1t1 3b3
SWE Andersson Daniel 23 1t1 3b6
FRA Hequin Olivier 24 1t1 3b7
GER Borowka Andre 25 1t1 2b2
KOR KIM Jabee 25 1t1 2b2
NED Busker Hans 27 1t1 2b3
SUI Sommer Remo 27 1t1 2b3
ESP TARRAZONA GASQUE Ignasi 29 1t2 4b9
SVK Svub Matej 30 1t4 3b8
ARG Saikin David Leandro 31 1t9 3b14
GER Mayer Martin 32 0t 2b3
GRE Sparis Dimitrios 33 0t 0b
Qualification Group 2 MEN Boulder
Last Name First Name Place Result
GBR Watson Stewart 1 4t4 5b8
CAN McColl Sean 2 4t6 4b5
AUT Schubert Jakob 3 3t3 4b4
GER Baumann Jonas 4 3t3 4b5
GER Conrad Mathias 5 3t3 4b10
SUI Blaser Benjamin 6 3t4 5b10
GBR Watson Adam 7 3t4 4b4
MAS Bokhari Hafzanizam 8 3t4 4b5
JPN SUGIMOTO Rei 9 3t4 4b7
MEX Huerta Mauricio 10 3t4 4b23
AUT Fischhuber Kilian 11 3t4 3b4
SUI Hemund Kevin 12 3t5 4b7
FRA Bonder Jeremy 13 3t5 4b11
JPN Hori Tsukuru 14 3t6 5b8
GER Megos Alexander 15 3t7 4b7
SLO Becan Klemen 16 3t8 4b10
FIN Gullsten Anthony 17 2t2 5b13
AUS Webb-Parsons Christopher 18 2t2 3b3
GER Würth Peter 19 2t2 2b2
ESP Sanchez González Ignacio 20 2t3 4b7
POL Bunsch Piotr 21 2t3 4b9
CAN Lazure Sebastien 22 2t3 4b14
GER Morelli Ricardo 23 2t3 3b4
JPN SHIMIZU Atsushi 24 2t4 4b14
GER Jung Markus 25 2t4 4b15
GER Bell Lars 26 2t4 3b4
KAZ Devyaterikov Artyom 27 2t6 3b7
ROU Ungureanu Daniel 28 1t1 3b5
SVK Ravas Juraj 29 1t1 2b4
CAN Gingras Daniel 30 1t1 1b1
SWE Rundin Robert 31 1t2 3b5
ROU DRAGOI Victor 32 1t2 3b7
MEX De Alba Flores Santiago 33 1t2 3b13
IRI Baratzadeh Gholamali

write to me