STANGENZIRKEL.COM
 


National Climbing Team
About stangenzirkel
 

Home > Climbing Worldcup 2012 Boulder Munich, GER


Climbing Worldcup 2012 Boulder Munich, GER

Climbing Worldcup 2012 Boulder Munich, GER - Women's and Men's Finals


26.08.2012 18:30

Gender:
female (1/3)
male (1/3)

Venue:
AUT Munich, GER (1/4)

Year:
2012 (1/4)

Discipline:
Boulder (1/4)

Event:
Climbing Worldcup (1/4)

Stage:
Finals (1/1)
Qualifications (1/2)
Semifinals (1/1)

Who:
MEN (1/3)
WOMEN (1/3)
Loading...
Map Image gallery Seek first Seek perv Seek start nearest Seek next Seek last
Climbing Worldcup 2012 Boulder Munich, GER
2012-08-25 - 2012-08-26
25.08.2012 10.00 amMen's Qualifications
25.08.2012 03:00 p.m.Women's Qualifications
26.08.2012 11:30 amWomen's and Men's Semifinals
26.08.2012 18:30>Women's and Men's Finals
Members / Routes ? 1

2

3

4

RUS Anna Gallyamova Take a snapshot of Anna Gallyamova
>
>
>
>
FRA Melissa Le Neve Take a snapshot of Melissa Le Neve
>
>
>
>
AUT Anna Stöhr Take a snapshot of Anna Stöhr
>
>
>
>
GER Juliane Wurm Take a snapshot of Juliane Wurm
>
>
>
>
FRA Mélanie Sandoz Take a snapshot of Mélanie Sandoz
>
>
>
>
JPN Akiyo Noguchi Take a snapshot of Akiyo Noguchi
>
>
>
>
Members / Routes ? 1

2

3

4

RUS Rustam Gelmanov Take a snapshot of Rustam Gelmanov
>
>
>
>
JPN Rei SUGIMOTO Take a snapshot of Rei SUGIMOTO
>
>
>
>
RUS Dmitrii Sharafutdinov Take a snapshot of Dmitrii Sharafutdinov
>
>
>
>
GBR Stewart Watson Take a snapshot of Stewart Watson
>
>
>
>
AUT Jakob Schubert Take a snapshot of Jakob Schubert
>
>
>
>
CAN Sean McColl Take a snapshot of Sean McColl
>
>
>
>
routesathlets
routesathlets
Result
WOMEN Boulder
Last Name First Name Place Final Semifinal Qualification
JPN Noguchi Akiyo 1 4t4 4b4 4t7 4b7 4t7 5b8
AUT Stöhr Anna 2 4t5 4b5 4t19 4b19 4t11 5b7
GER Wurm Juliane 3 4t6 4b5 4t10 4b6 3t4 5b6
FRA Le Neve Melissa 4 4t10 4b6 3t3 3b3 5t8 5b7
RUS Gallyamova Anna 5 4t11 4b9 3t4 4b8 5t6 5b5
FRA Sandoz Mélanie 6 0t 4b9 4t8 4b8 5t12 5b12
JPN ODA Momoka 7 3t4 3b3 5t7 5b5
SLO Markovic Mina 8 3t4 3b4 5t9 5b8
AUT Saurwein Katharina 9 3t6 4b23 4t9 5b7
USA Puccio Alex 10 3t9 4b8 4t5 5b6
KOR Kim Jain 11 2t2 4b10 5t5 5b5
RUS Shemulinkina Tatiana 12 2t6 3b5 3t5 5b6
GER Retschy Monika 13 2t6 3b20 3t3 5b9
RUS Abramchuk Yulia 14 2t6 2b6 4t12 5b12
GBR Leslie- Wujastyk Mina 15 2t7 4b11 5t9 5b8
SUI Klingler Petra 16 2t18 3b10 3t6 5b16
RUS Iakovleva Olga 17 2t18 3b17 4t14 5b15
FRA AVEZOU Cecile 18 1t1 2b17 3t4 5b8
GBR Whittaker Katy 19 0t 3b19 3t3 4b4
GER Karalus Dorothea 20 0t 2b2 3t5 4b8
AUT Bacher Sabine 21 3t8 4b7
TPE Lee Hung Ying 22 2t2 3b3
SUI Schwab Tabea 23 2t2 2b2
FRA Chevrier Anne-Laure 24 2t3 4b5
GER Winter Julia 25 2t3 4b6
JPN Hagiwara Asaki 26 2t3 3b3
GBR Merrick Diane 27 2t4 5b11
GBR Peet Gill 28 2t4 2b3
SWE Ebler Daniela 29 2t5 3b12
ISR Kremer Valeri 30 2t6 3b6
FIN Laitinen Anna 31 2t6 3b8
FRA Chapet Manon 32 2t9 5b12
GER Müller Jana 33 1t1 4b19
SLO Hohkraut Mateja 34 1t1 3b7
GER Fichtner Andrea 35 1t1 2b2
GER Kiesgen Lilli Pauline 35 1t1 2b2
GER Leiner Isabell 35 1t1 2b2
CAN Pidgeon Thomasina 35 1t1 2b2
GER Plück Denise 35 1t1 2b2
GER Schützenberg. Sarah 35 1t1 2b2
CZE Rajfova Silvie 41 1t1 2b3
GER Hönig Afra 42 1t2 2b3
FIN Jaakkola Eevi 42 1t2 2b3
NED Zijlstra Vera 44 1t3 2b2
FRA Aveline Morgane 45 0t 3b4
FRA Becerra Mathilde 46 0t 3b6
GER Brady Katrin 47 0t 2b2
GER Petri Friederike 47 0t 2b2
POL Buczek Sylwia 49 0t 2b3
THA Tunyavanich Puntarika 50 0t 2b8
JPN MATSUSHIMA Yuki 51 0t 1b4
MEN Boulder
Last Name First Name Place Final Semifinal Qualification Group 2 Qualification Group 1
RUS Sharafutdinov Dmitrii 1 4t10 4b9 3t3 4b10 4t4 4b4
CAN McColl Sean 2 4t10 4b10 4t5 4b4 4t6 4b5
AUT Schubert Jakob 3 3t10 4b17 4t7 4b5 3t3 4b4
RUS Gelmanov Rustam 4 3t11 3b11 3t4 4b13 5t9 5b9
JPN SUGIMOTO Rei 5 2t5 2b3 3t4 4b5 3t4 4b7
GBR Watson Stewart 6 2t8 3b9 3t3 4b4 4t4 5b8
FRA Glairon Mondet Guillaume 7 3t5 4b5 4t7 5b8
FRA Julien Stephane 7 3t5 4b5 4t7 5b8
SLO Kruder Jernej 9 3t5 4b7 5t5 5b5
GER Baumann Jonas 10 3t6 4b5 3t3 4b5
GBR Watson Adam 11 3t6 3b3 3t4 4b4
POL Mecherzynski- Wiktor Andrzej 12 3t7 3b3 4t10 4b10
GER Conrad Mathias 13 2t2 4b5 3t3 4b10
FRA Caleyron Thomas 14 2t2 4b7 4t9 4b8
AUT Ennemoser Lukas 15 2t4 4b5 5t6 5b6
SUI Blaser Benjamin 16 2t5 4b7 3t4 5b10
MEX Huerta Mauricio 17 2t7 3b7 3t4 4b23
GER Danker Stefan 18 1t1 4b4 5t10 5b7
MAS Bokhari Hafzanizam 19 1t1 4b7 3t4 4b5
GBR Feehally Edward 20 1t3 4b6 5t10 5b8
AUT Fischhuber Kilian 21 3t4 3b4
NED Verhoeven Jorg 21 4t13 4b8
SUI Hemund Kevin 23 3t5 4b7
SUI Lachat Cédric 23 4t24 5b19
FRA Bonder Jeremy 25 3t5 4b11
JPN NITTA Tatsumi 25 3t5 5b8
GBR Barrans David 27 3t6 5b13
JPN Hori Tsukuru 27 3t6 5b8
GER Hojer Jan 29 3t7 5b7
GER Megos Alexander 29 3t7 4b7
SLO Becan Klemen 31 3t8 4b10
FIN Johansonn Anton 31 3t7 5b9
FIN Gullsten Anthony 33 2t2 5b13
RUS Ter-Minasyan Arman 33 2t3 4b10
NED de Leeuw Nicky 35 2t5 4b6
AUS Webb-Parsons Christopher 35 2t2 3b3
RUS Novitskiy Yury 37 2t10 4b8
GER Würth Peter 37 2t2 2b2
ESP Sanchez González Ignacio 39 2t3 4b7
GER Winter Jonas 39 2t10 4b13
SLO Becan Jure 41 1t1 4b7
POL Bunsch Piotr 41 2t3 4b9
CAN Lazure Sebastien 43 2t3 4b14
SVK Svub Ondrej 43 1t1 3b3
SWE Andersson Daniel 45 1t1 3b6
GER Morelli Ricardo 45 2t3 3b4
FRA Hequin Olivier 47 1t1 3b7
JPN SHIMIZU Atsushi 47 2t4 4b14
GER Borowka Andre 49 1t1 2b2
GER Jung Markus 49 2t4 4b15
KOR KIM Jabee 49 1t1 2b2
GER Bell Lars 52 2t4 3b4
NED Busker Hans 53 1t1 2b3
KAZ Devyaterikov Artyom 53 2t6 3b7
SUI Sommer Remo 53 1t1 2b3
ROU Ungureanu Daniel 56 1t1 3b5
SVK Ravas Juraj 57 1t1 2b4
ESP TARRAZONA GASQUE Ignasi 57 1t2 4b9
CAN Gingras Daniel 59 1t1 1b1
SVK Svub Matej 59 1t4 3b8
SWE Rundin Robert 61 1t2 3b5
ARG Saikin David Leandro 61 1t9 3b14
ROU DRAGOI Victor 63 1t2 3b7
GER Mayer Martin 63 0t 2b3
MEX De Alba Flores Santiago 65 1t2 3b13
GRE Sparis Dimitrios 65 0t 0b

write to me