STANGENZIRKEL.COM
 


National Climbing Team
About stangenzirkel
 

Home > Climbing Worldcup 2012 Boulder Log Dragomer, SLO > Boulder Women's Qualifications


Climbing Worldcup 2012 Boulder Log Dragomer, SLO

Climbing Worldcup 2012 Boulder Log Dragomer, SLO - Boulder Women's Qualifications


21.04.2012

Gender:
female (1/1)

Venue:
AUT Log Dragomer, SLO (1/1)

Year:
2012 (1/1)

Discipline:
Boulder (1/1)

Event:
Climbing Worldcup (1/1)

Stage:
Qualifications (1/1)

Who:
WOMEN (1/1)
Loading...
 
Map
Climbing Worldcup 2012 Boulder Log Dragomer, SLO
2012-04-21 - 2012-04-22
21.04.2012 10:00Boulder Men's Qualifications
21.04.2012 >Boulder Women's Qualifications
22.04.2012 12:00Boulder Women's and Men's Semifinals
22.04.2012 19:00Boulder Women's and Men's Finals
 
Result
Qualification WOMEN Boulder
Last Name First Name Place Result
AUT Stöhr Anna 1 5t6 5b6
JPN ODA Momoka 2 5t7 5b5
FRA Le Neve Melissa 3 5t7 5b6
AUT Saurwein Katharina 4 5t9 5b6
GER Wurm Juliane 5 4t5 5b6
RUS Shemulinkina Tatiana 6 3t4 4b4
FRA Thévenet Marine 7 3t5 5b7
GER Leiner Isabell 8 3t5 4b6
JPN Hagiwara Asaki 9 2t3 4b5
FRA Chevrier Anne-Laure 10 2t3 4b8
SUI Klingler Petra 11 2t4 4b10
FRA AVEZOU Cecile 12 2t4 3b4
NED Zijlstra Vera 13 2t5 4b7
GER Retschy Monika 14 1t1 5b10
CZE Ruzickova Petra 15 1t1 4b7
USA Payne Angela 16 1t1 4b9
SUI Schwab Tabea 17 1t1 3b4
FRA Aveline Morgane 18 1t1 1b1
JPN EGUCHI Kaori 18 1t1 1b1
SLO Hohkraut Mateja 18 1t1 1b1
GBR Leslie- Wujastyk Mina 21 1t2 3b5
GER Müller Jana 21 1t2 3b5
FRA KAISER CLEMENTINE 23 1t2 2b3
SRB Milosavljevic Marija 24 1t3 1b1
GBR Haldenby Helen 25 1t3 1b2
2. Qualification WOMEN Boulder
Last Name First Name Place Result
GBR Coxsey Shauna 1 5t5 5b5
SLO Markovic Mina 1 5t5 5b5
JPN Noguchi Akiyo 1 5t5 5b5
RUS Gallyamova Anna 4 5t6 5b6
RUS Chereshneva Yana 5 5t7 5b5
FRA Sandoz Mélanie 5 5t7 5b5
SLO Vidmar Maja 5 5t7 5b5
SLO Vidmar Katja 8 5t10 5b8
USA Puccio Alex 9 4t4 5b5
RUS Andreeva Ekaterina 10 4t5 5b6
SUI Stotz Rebekka 11 4t9 5b10
RUS Bibik Olga 12 3t3 5b5
ITA Lavarda Jenny 13 3t3 5b7
AUT Bacher Sabine 14 3t4 5b6
UKR Shalagina Olga 15 3t4 5b7
RUS Fakhritdinova Dinara 16 3t4 4b5
JPN YASUDA Atori 17 3t6 5b6
GBR Merrick Diane 18 2t3 4b7
FRA Chapet Manon 19 1t1 4b4
CZE Rajfova Silvie 20 1t1 3b6
ESP Carro Fernández Eva 21 1t1 2b4
RUS Tsyganova Anna 21 1t1 2b4
CZE Nevelikova Karolina 23 1t1 1b1
GBR Peet Gill 24 1t2 2b3
AZE QULIYEVA GUNEL 25 0t 0b

write to me