STANGENZIRKEL.COM
 


National Climbing Team
About stangenzirkel
 

Home > Climbing Worldcup 2012 Boulder Log Dragomer, SLO > Boulder Women's and Men's Finals


Climbing Worldcup 2012 Boulder Log Dragomer, SLO

Climbing Worldcup 2012 Boulder Log Dragomer, SLO - Boulder Women's and Men's Finals


22.04.2012 19:00

Gender:
female (1/1)
male (1/1)

Venue:
AUT Log Dragomer, SLO (1/1)

Year:
2012 (1/1)

Discipline:
Boulder (1/1)

Event:
Climbing Worldcup (1/1)

Stage:
Finals (1/1)

Who:
MEN (1/1)
WOMEN (1/1)
Loading...
Map Image gallery Seek first Seek perv Seek start nearest Seek next Seek last
Climbing Worldcup 2012 Boulder Log Dragomer, SLO
2012-04-21 - 2012-04-22
21.04.2012 10:00Boulder Men's Qualifications
21.04.2012 Boulder Women's Qualifications
22.04.2012 12:00Boulder Women's and Men's Semifinals
22.04.2012 19:00>Boulder Women's and Men's Finals
Members / Routes ? 1

2

3

4

FRA Melissa Le Neve Take a snapshot of Melissa Le Neve
>
>
>
>
JPN Akiyo Noguchi Take a snapshot of Akiyo Noguchi
>
>
>
>
JPN Momoka ODA Take a snapshot of Momoka ODA
>
>
>
>
SLO Mina Markovic Take a snapshot of Mina Markovic
>
>
>
>
GBR Shauna Coxsey Take a snapshot of Shauna Coxsey
>
>
>
AUT Anna Stöhr Take a snapshot of Anna Stöhr
>
>
>
Members / Routes ? 1

2

3

4

AUT Jakob Schubert Take a snapshot of Jakob Schubert
>
>
>
RUS Dmitrii Sharafutdinov Take a snapshot of Dmitrii Sharafutdinov
>
>
>
>
GER Thomas Tauporn Take a snapshot of Thomas Tauporn
>
>
>
>
RUS Alexey Rubtsov Take a snapshot of Alexey Rubtsov
>
>
>
>
AUT Kilian Fischhuber Take a snapshot of Kilian Fischhuber
>
>
>
>
RUS Rustam Gelmanov Take a snapshot of Rustam Gelmanov
>
>
>
FRA Guillaume Glairon Mondet Take a snapshot of Guillaume Glairon Mondet
>
>
>
routesathlets
routesathlets
Result
Final WOMEN Boulder
Last Name First Name Place Result
SLO Markovic Mina 1 4t8 4b7
GBR Coxsey Shauna 2 2t2 4b4
AUT Stöhr Anna 3 2t3 4b4
JPN ODA Momoka 4 2t3 4b7
JPN Noguchi Akiyo 5 1t1 4b7
FRA Le Neve Melissa 6 0t 3b7
Final MEN Boulder
Last Name First Name Place Result
RUS Gelmanov Rustam 1 3t4 4b5
AUT Fischhuber Kilian 2 3t6 4b7
GER Tauporn Thomas 3 3t9 4b7
RUS Sharafutdinov Dmitrii 4 2t2 4b4
FRA Glairon Mondet Guillaume 5 2t4 4b5
AUT Schubert Jakob 6 2t6 3b7
RUS Rubtsov Alexey 7 2t13 4b15

write to me