STANGENZIRKEL.COM
 


National Climbing Team
About stangenzirkel
 

Home > Climbing Worldcup 2012 Boulder Log Dragomer, SLO > Boulder Men's Qualifications


Climbing Worldcup 2012 Boulder Log Dragomer, SLO

Climbing Worldcup 2012 Boulder Log Dragomer, SLO - Boulder Men's Qualifications


21.04.2012 10:00

Gender:
male (1/1)

Venue:
AUT Log Dragomer, SLO (1/1)

Year:
2012 (1/1)

Discipline:
Boulder (1/1)

Event:
Climbing Worldcup (1/1)

Stage:
Qualifications (1/1)

Who:
MEN (1/1)
Loading...
Map Seek first Seek perv Seek start nearest Seek next Seek last
Climbing Worldcup 2012 Boulder Log Dragomer, SLO
2012-04-21 - 2012-04-22
21.04.2012 10:00>Boulder Men's Qualifications
21.04.2012 Boulder Women's Qualifications
22.04.2012 12:00Boulder Women's and Men's Semifinals
22.04.2012 19:00Boulder Women's and Men's Finals
Members / Routes ? 1

2

3

4

5

RUS Dmitrii Sharafutdinov Take a snapshot of Dmitrii Sharafutdinov
>
>
>
>
>
RUS Rustam Gelmanov Take a snapshot of Rustam Gelmanov
>
>
>
>
>
RUS Alexey Rubtsov Take a snapshot of Alexey Rubtsov
>
>
>
>
>
FRA Loïc Gaidioz Take a snapshot of Loïc Gaidioz
>
>
>
>
>
AUT Lukas Ennemoser Take a snapshot of Lukas Ennemoser
>
>
>
>
>
FRA Francois Kaiser Take a snapshot of Francois Kaiser
>
>
>
>
>
GER Jonas Baumann Take a snapshot of Jonas Baumann
>
>
>
>
>
GER Stefan Danker Take a snapshot of Stefan Danker
>
>
>
>
>
SLO Jernej Kruder Take a snapshot of Jernej Kruder
>
>
>
>
>
UKR Mykhaylo Shalagin Take a snapshot of Mykhaylo Shalagin
>
>
>
>
>
ITA Lucas Preti Take a snapshot of Lucas Preti
>
>
>
>
>
SUI Remo Sommer Take a snapshot of Remo Sommer
>
>
>
>
>
AUS Christopher Webb-Parsons Take a snapshot of Christopher Webb-Parsons
>
>
>
>
>
FRA Fabien Comina Take a snapshot of Fabien Comina
>
>
>
>
>
ESP Ignacio Sanchez González Take a snapshot of Ignacio Sanchez González
>
>
>
>
>
SUI Benjamin Blaser Take a snapshot of Benjamin Blaser
>
>
>
>
>
JPN Sachi AMMA Take a snapshot of Sachi AMMA
>
>
>
>
>
USA Ethan Pringle Take a snapshot of Ethan Pringle
>
>
>
>
>
ITA Christian Core Take a snapshot of Christian Core
>
>
>
>
>
CZE Ondrej Nevelik Take a snapshot of Ondrej Nevelik
>
>
>
>
>
SUI Kevin Hemund Take a snapshot of Kevin Hemund
>
>
>
>
>
FIN Anton Johansonn Take a snapshot of Anton Johansonn
>
>
>
>
>
GER Peter Würth Take a snapshot of Peter Würth
>
>
>
>
>
JPN Makoto YAMAUCHI Take a snapshot of Makoto YAMAUCHI
>
>
>
>
>
NED Jorg Verhoeven Take a snapshot of Jorg Verhoeven
>
>
>
>
>
AZE Zohrab Shahbalaye Take a snapshot of Zohrab Shahbalaye
>
>
>
>
>
BEL Raphael Fernandez Take a snapshot of Raphael Fernandez
>
>
>
>
>
AZE SEYMUR CAMALZADE Take a snapshot of SEYMUR CAMALZADE
>
>
>
>
>
NED Hans Busker Take a snapshot of Hans Busker
>
>
>
>
>
UKR Andrew Zhigarev Take a snapshot of Andrew Zhigarev
>
>
>
>
>
GBR Tom Newman Take a snapshot of Tom Newman
>
>
>
>
>
ROU Victor DRAGOI Take a snapshot of Victor DRAGOI
>
>
>
>
>
RUS Mikhail Gogol Take a snapshot of Mikhail Gogol
>
>
>
>
>
ROU Daniel Ungureanu Take a snapshot of Daniel Ungureanu
>
>
>
>
>
ITA Francesco Vettorata Take a snapshot of Francesco Vettorata
>
>
>
>
>
Members / Routes ? 1

2

3

4

5

AUT Kilian Fischhuber Take a snapshot of Kilian Fischhuber
>
>
>
>
>
FRA Guillaume Glairon Mondet Take a snapshot of Guillaume Glairon Mondet
>
>
>
>
>
SLO Klemen Becan Take a snapshot of Klemen Becan
>
>
>
>
>
JPN Tsukuru Hori Take a snapshot of Tsukuru Hori
>
>
>
>
>
FRA Thomas Caleyron Take a snapshot of Thomas Caleyron
>
>
>
>
>
CAN Sean McColl Take a snapshot of Sean McColl
>
>
>
>
>
NED Nicky de Leeuw Take a snapshot of Nicky de Leeuw
>
>
>
>
>
GBR Stewart Watson Take a snapshot of Stewart Watson
>
>
>
>
>
AUT Jakob Schubert Take a snapshot of Jakob Schubert
>
>
>
>
>
CZE Martin Stranik Take a snapshot of Martin Stranik
>
>
>
>
>
GER Mathias Conrad Take a snapshot of Mathias Conrad
>
>
>
>
>
GBR David Barrans Take a snapshot of David Barrans
>
>
>
>
>
NED Wouter Jongeneelen Take a snapshot of Wouter Jongeneelen
>
>
>
>
>
JPN Rei SUGIMOTO Take a snapshot of Rei SUGIMOTO
>
>
>
>
>
GER Jan Hojer Take a snapshot of Jan Hojer
>
>
>
>
>
GER Thomas Tauporn Take a snapshot of Thomas Tauporn
>
>
>
>
>
GBR Jonathan Partridge Take a snapshot of Jonathan Partridge
>
>
>
>
>
FRA Jeremy Bonder Take a snapshot of Jeremy Bonder
>
>
>
>
>
ITA Stefan Scarperi Take a snapshot of Stefan Scarperi
>
>
>
>
>
SLO Jure Becan Take a snapshot of Jure Becan
>
>
>
>
>
ESP Ignasi TARRAZONA GASQUE Take a snapshot of Ignasi TARRAZONA GASQUE
>
>
>
>
>
SLO Domen Skofic Take a snapshot of Domen Skofic
>
>
>
>
>
BEL Nicolas Mathieu Take a snapshot of Nicolas Mathieu
>
>
>
>
>
NED Michiel Nieuwenhuijs. Take a snapshot of Michiel Nieuwenhuijs.
>
>
>
>
>
AZE BABEK IBADOV Take a snapshot of BABEK IBADOV
>
>
>
>
>
AUS James Kassay Take a snapshot of James Kassay
>
>
>
>
>
SWE Daniel Andersson Take a snapshot of Daniel Andersson
>
>
>
>
>
SWE Robert Rundin Take a snapshot of Robert Rundin
>
>
>
>
>
FRA SYLVAIN ROCHE Take a snapshot of SYLVAIN ROCHE
>
>
>
>
>
BEL Nicolas Farcy Take a snapshot of Nicolas Farcy
>
>
>
>
>
SUI Franz Krakenberger Take a snapshot of Franz Krakenberger
>
>
>
>
>
FRA Olivier Hequin Take a snapshot of Olivier Hequin
>
>
>
>
>
JPN Yosuke SENBONGI Take a snapshot of Yosuke SENBONGI
>
>
>
>
>
HUN Tamás Farkas Take a snapshot of Tamás Farkas
>
>
>
>
>
SLO Urban Primozic Take a snapshot of Urban Primozic
>
>
>
>
>
HUN András Király Take a snapshot of András Király
>
>
>
>
>
routesathlets
routesathlets
Result
Qualification MEN Boulder
Last Name First Name Place Result
RUS Sharafutdinov Dmitrii 1 5t7 5b5
RUS Gelmanov Rustam 2 4t5 5b5
GER Danker Stefan 3 4t5 5b6
AUT Ennemoser Lukas 3 4t5 5b6
JPN AMMA Sachi 5 4t7 5b11
NED Verhoeven Jorg 6 4t7 4b6
RUS Rubtsov Alexey 7 4t8 5b7
ITA Preti Lucas 8 3t3 4b6
SLO Kruder Jernej 9 3t5 4b6
FRA Gaidioz Loïc 10 3t6 5b7
UKR Shalagin Mykhaylo 11 3t7 5b9
AUS Webb-Parsons Christopher 12 3t9 4b11
SUI Hemund Kevin 13 2t2 5b11
GER Baumann Jonas 14 2t2 4b4
GBR Newman Tom 15 2t2 4b12
FRA Kaiser Francois 16 2t3 4b6
USA Pringle Ethan 16 2t3 4b6
SUI Blaser Benjamin 18 2t4 4b9
FRA Comina Fabien 19 2t4 4b10
ESP Sanchez González Ignacio 20 2t5 5b13
JPN YAMAUCHI Makoto 21 2t5 4b8
SUI Sommer Remo 22 1t1 4b5
GER Würth Peter 23 1t1 3b4
BEL Fernandez Raphael 24 1t2 2b3
ITA Core Christian 25 1t3 4b11
ROU Ungureanu Daniel 26 1t3 2b4
ROU DRAGOI Victor 27 1t4 2b5
RUS Gogol Mikhail 28 1t5 4b21
CZE Nevelik Ondrej 29 1t5 2b11
ITA Vettorata Francesco 30 0t 3b13
NED Busker Hans 31 0t 2b4
FIN Johansonn Anton 32 0t 2b5
AZE CAMALZADE SEYMUR 33 0t 0b
AZE Shahbalaye Zohrab 33 0t 0b
UKR Zhigarev Andrew 33 0t 0b
2. Qualification MEN Boulder
Last Name First Name Place Result
AUT Schubert Jakob 1 5t8 5b6
AUT Fischhuber Kilian 2 5t8 5b8
CAN McColl Sean 3 4t7 5b7
GER Tauporn Thomas 4 4t8 5b5
JPN Hori Tsukuru 5 3t3 4b5
FRA Glairon Mondet Guillaume 6 3t4 3b3
JPN SUGIMOTO Rei 7 3t5 4b4
GBR Barrans David 8 3t5 4b8
SLO Becan Klemen 8 3t5 4b8
FRA Caleyron Thomas 10 3t6 4b7
GER Hojer Jan 11 2t3 2b2
NED de Leeuw Nicky 12 2t3 2b3
NED Jongeneelen Wouter 12 2t3 2b3
GBR Watson Stewart 12 2t3 2b3
ITA Scarperi Stefan 15 2t4 4b9
SLO Primozic Urban 16 2t4 2b3
CZE Stranik Martin 17 2t5 2b4
SWE Rundin Robert 18 2t5 2b5
FRA ROCHE SYLVAIN 19 2t6 2b3
SLO Becan Jure 20 2t6 2b6
AUS Kassay James 21 2t8 3b13
FRA Bonder Jeremy 22 1t1 4b11
GBR Partridge Jonathan 23 1t1 2b2
ESP TARRAZONA GASQUE Ignasi 23 1t1 2b2
GER Conrad Mathias 25 1t1 2b8
SWE Andersson Daniel 26 1t2 3b6
JPN SENBONGI Yosuke 27 1t2 2b3
BEL Farcy Nicolas 28 1t2 1b1
HUN Farkas Tamás 29 1t3 2b4
BEL Mathieu Nicolas 30 1t3 2b5
SUI Krakenberger Franz 31 1t3 2b10
FRA Hequin Olivier 32 1t4 3b8
SLO Skofic Domen 33 1t5 3b4
HUN Király András 34 0t 1b1
NED Nieuwenhuijs. Michiel 35 0t 1b10
AZE IBADOV BABEK 36 0t 0b

write to me